Contributor Joyce Graham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Frank Boddy - Actor

Pam Crothers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Properties Master

Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager

Oscar Vilks - Director

Jenny Arnold - Set Designer

Cecil Bates - Dancer

Charles Boyd - Dancer

Constance Boynton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sylvia Briar - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Brown - Dancer

Falkland Cary - Playwright

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Peter Coke - Playwright

Marie Docherty - Actor

Leonard Dommett - Concert Master

John Dowey - Stage Director

Deirdre Duncan - Dancer

Diane Easter - Various

Philip Failes - Actor

Ken Farnham - Actor

June Florenz - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Hubert Foster-Clark - Conductor

John Gilpin - Dancer

Joyce Goodes - Set Designer, Director

Walter Gore - Narrator, Dancer, Choreographer

Joyce Graeme - Dancer

Duncan Greenwood - Playwright

Barbara Grimes - Dancer

Joan Halliday - Dancer

Monica Halliday - Dancer

Brenda Hamlyn - Dancer

Marie Henshaw - Actor

Rod Henshaw - Properties Master

Herron - Dancer

Margaret Hill - Dancer

Paula Hinton - Dancer

Holder - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

David Hunt - Dancer

Jane Johnson - Actor

Arthur Karklins - Set and/or Property Maker

Philip King - Playwright

Robert King - Playwright

Rudi Krastins - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Eileen Lamb - Actor

Joe Larko - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennifer Leng - Actor

Jenny Leng - Actor

Albert Levics - Set and/or Property Maker

Judy Loiterton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marita Lowden - Dancer

May Mellor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Margaret Mills - Properties Master / Mistress

Graham Moore - Actor

Ann Murtaugh - Actor, Costume Designer

Robin Nation - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Elizabeth Oliver - Various

Enid Owen - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Marie Rambert - Director

Marjorie Reed - Pianist

Deirdre Reid - Properties Master

Gordon Reid - Photographer

Victor Sabanskis - Lighting Designer

Vic Sabrenskis - Properties Master

Leonard Salzedo - Composer

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Guy Sheppard - Designer

Juliet Shields - Various

Pat Sinclair - Costume Designer

Charles Skriveris - Sound Operator/Engineer

Charlie Skrivris - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

George Skuja - Actor

Kath Smythe - Actor

Ann Somers - Dancer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Jon Stephens - Set Designer, Actor, Properties Master

Hugh Stevenson - Set Designer

James Stewart - Various

Valeska Stewart - Actor

Susan Stratigos - Actor

Gaidis Stursteps - Actor

John Thomson - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Basil Truro - Dancer

Susan Vanderwal - Actor

Mary Verney - Stage Manager

Gita Vilks - Actor

Pamela Vincent - Dancer

Matt Waterson - Various

Tony Welfare - Assistant Stage Manager

Inez Whaithurst - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ronald Wilson - Designer

Belinda Wright - Dancer

Canberra Repertory Society

Ballet Rambert

The Theatre Players

Identifier 415208