Organisation Green Mill Dance Project
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address VIC Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Tracks Dance Company Inc

Arts Victoria

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Catch Cry

Chamber Made Opera

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Company in Space

DanceWorks

Meryl Tankard Australian Dance Theatre

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Victorian Arts Dance Company

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Dance

  • Accelerate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 1997

Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC

Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Victoria, VIC

Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC

Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC

The George Hotel, St Kilda, VIC

Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC

Sarah Calver - Dancer, Devisor

Michael Collins - Dancer, Performer

  • Four Plus One, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 1997
  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Rinske Ginsberg - Director

  • About Face, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997

Shona Innes - Dancer

  • About Face, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1997
  • About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997

Sonal Mansingh - Choreographer, Dancer

David McMicken - Dancer, Devisor

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • Four Plus One, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 1997
  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Sandra Parker - Dancer, Choreographer

Anna Smith - Choreographer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Louise Taube - Dancer

Ben Anderson - Designer, Composer

Donna Aston - Production Manager

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Heywood Claire - Dancer

  • About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997

Rosalind Crisp - Dancer

Vincent Crowley - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Barbara Doherty - Dancer

  • Full Flight, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1995

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Simon Duncan - Dancer

Jackie Dunn - Dancer

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer

  • Full Flight, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1995

Deanne Flatley - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Jane Hammond - Musical Director

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

Claire Heywood - Dancer

  • About Face, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1997

Rob Hoad - Composer

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Robert Jackson - Set Designer

  • About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Ming-Shen Ku - Dancer

Shelley Lasica - Dancer

Christos Linou - Dancer

  • Full Flight, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1995

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Mia Mason - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

John McCormick - Creator, Dancer

Terry McDermott - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Wendy McPhell - Dancer

Steven McTaggart - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

Merrilee Mills - Composer

Mark Minchinton - Dancer

Helen Mountfort - Composer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Choreographer, Consultant

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Hartley Newnham - Singer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Tim Newth - Choreographer

Miki Oikawa - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

David Page - Composer

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Shaun Parker - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Sarndra Perrin - Dancer

Tim Preston - Lighting Designer

  • About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997

Jacqui Rutten - Composer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Elizabeth Sellars - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Liou Shaw-Lu - Choreographer

Hellen Sky - Creator, Dancer

Bryan Smith - Choreographer

Sally Smith - Dancer

Sylvia Staehli - Dancer

  • Full Flight, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1995

Darren Steffen - Musician, Sound Designer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Director, Designer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Cynthia Troup - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

  • Ochres, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996

Jude Walton - Choreographer

Ros Warby - Dancer

Bronwyn Weaver - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Accelerate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 1997

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996

Oliver Yan Qiu Wan - Video Designer

Steev Zane - Dancer

  • Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996
Organisation Identifier 12059