Contributor Susan Miller
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Choreographer

Liz Beaver - Actor, Producer, Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Rodney Beaver - Producer, Actor, Director, Set Designer

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Andrew Blackman - Adaptor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Paul David-Goddard - Actor

Christine Forbes - Actor

Craig Francis - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Actor, Choreographer

Christopher May - Actor

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

Johno Quinn - Properties Master, Actor

Matt Scholten - Director

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Beauty and the Beast, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 March 2006
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Simon Abrahams - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Fahim Ahad - Playwright, Director

Kate Allison - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Bernard Angell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Billy Aronson - Lyricist

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Lynne Ashcroft - Costume Designer

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Emily Atkins - Actor

Ben Baker - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Doug Bambrick - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

Luke Barron - Artistic Director, Set Designer

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Marissa Bennett - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Karina Bonney - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Simon Bourne - Actor

Darren Boyd - Stage Manager

Daniel Brace - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Peter Brady - Actor

Alistair Bredtke - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Russell Brown - MC

Michael Bryant - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Judy Burnett - Actor

Jessica Bush - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Ian Carcary - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Brett Christian - Actor

Emily Collett - Costume Designer

Lachlan Cotter - Repetiteur

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Monika Damjanovska - Actor

Rebecca Day-Tomlinson - Actor

Andrew Del Popolo - Actor

Ben Delahunty - Actor

Eleanor Donelan - Musical Director, Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Sarah Douglas-Haynes - Actor

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

Ian Drake - Actor

Ross Farmery - Actor

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

Lucy Flowers - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Grant Foulkes - Actor

David Fraser - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Brandon Gavin - Actor

Melissa Georgiou Santos - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Robin Geradts-Gill - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Dick Goldberg - Actor

John Griffiths - Musician, Musical Director

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Damian Haas - Actor

Eleanor Handley - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Kristin Hauser - Actor

Naomi Hogie - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Sarah Hull - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Rosemary Hyde - Director

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Clynton Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Natasha Jones - Actor

Amy Jozing - Actor

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Musical Director

Leisa Keen - Movement Director, Actor

Sophie Kelly - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Thomas Keneally - Author

Jacki Keys - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Actor

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

Jonathan Larson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Janie Lawson - Actor

Jarrod Lenne - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Bethany Leong - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Glenda Linscott - Set Designer, Director

Mick Lo Monaco - Actor

Tiffany Loft - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Marina Lou - Writer

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

Nico Lynch - Actor

Gemma Mahadeo - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Andrew Mant - Actor

Tim Martyn - Actor

Brendan McCallum - Actor

Andrew McClelland - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Alan Menken - Composer

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Douglas Montgomery - Director

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

James Needham - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Alex Nocera - Stage Manager

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Ruby Nolan - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Stephen Pike - Actor

Rory Plant - Director

George Poulakis - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Amy Powers - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Amaara Raheem - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Rosie Sali - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Simon Schaffer - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Lauren Sheridan - Actor

Katya Shevtsov - Actor

Steve Skinner - Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Viva Skubiszewski - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Mike Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Simon Stone - Actor

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Joanne Sutton - Actor

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

Lynn Thomson - Dramaturg

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Margaret Tierney - Actor

Luke Tudor - Musical Director

Laura Vaughan - Musician

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Bridget Vincent - Actor

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Michael Wahr - Actor

Gordon Watson - Actor

Tim Weeks - Lighting Designer

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002

Tim Weil - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

Jane Woollard - Director

  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Maurice Wu - Actor

Terry Yeboah - Actor

G-String Productions

Complete Works Theatre Company

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Union House Theatre

  • The Sea, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Cymbeline, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 3 May 2000

Canberra Repertory Society

Chapel off Chapel

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

GLO Theatre

Heather Brothers

Short and Sweet

  • Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009

The Preferred Play Company

Identifier 260634