Contributor Julianne White
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Maker, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

Deputy Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Costume Maker

Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Liddy Clark - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Composer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Jenny Bannister - Costume Designer

Mark Daly - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Lisa Hamilton - Deputy Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Assistant Lighting Designer

Chris Harriott - Composer, Musical Director

Julie Haseler - Actor

Caroline Jones - Set Designer

Julie McGregor - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

David Roberts - Production Manager

Terry Serio - Actor

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

Dennis Watkins - Lyricist

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

Tex Clark - Fight Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Properties Master, Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

Karen Flaherty - Assistant Stage Manager

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Richard Jeziorny - Properties Master, Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Jim Kemp - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Cherylle McAalister - Assistant to the Designer

John Power - Technician

David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Christine Jeston - Actor

Helen Jones - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Christine O'Connor - Actor

David Robson - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

James Belton - Actor

Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Operator

Anne Benjamin - Tour Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Katy Brinson - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Marina Finlay - Actor

Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Harrs - Actor

Alan Lee - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Bob Philippe - Actor

Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Mark Shelton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Sound Designer

George Sparkes - Fight Director

Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress

Sam Trumble - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master / Mistress

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Rob Anderson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Neil Armfield - Director

Graeme Brosnan - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Penny Chater - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Clark - Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Greg Diamantis - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Ken Dray - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Lorraine Drennan - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer, Properties Master

Mary Duchesne - Assistant Director

Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Frances Macken - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Signal Driver, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 1983
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Simon Stebbins - Set and/or Property Maker

George Whaley - Director

Ken Wilby - Designer

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Wren - Costume Co-ordinator

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Bruce Applebaum - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Sheila Bradley - Actor

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Mike Bridges - Designer

Jacqui Carroll - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Peter Merrill - Actor

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Andrew Moon - Properties Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

George Spartels - Actor

Carl Vine - Musical Director, Composer

Patrick White - Playwright

Ian Austin - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jane Barnes - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Ray Barrett - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Axel Bartz - Designer

Len Bauska - Sound Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Eileen Beatson - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

David Bell - Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Fred Bellamy - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Nick Bicat - Composer

Tony Bicat - Lyricist

Stephen Billett - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Harriet Bowdler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ian Bowie - Actor

Jock Brown - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Tim Burns - Actor

Gary Cameron - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Georgia Campbell - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Michael Carlos - Musical Director

Jenny Casella - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Terence Clarke - Director

Mark Cloherty - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Warren Coleman - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Christie Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Steve Coupe - Actor

Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker

Karen Crone - Actor

Craige Cronin - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Peter Darch - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Robert Davis - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Bill Dunbar - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Peter Duncan - Director

Gale Edwards - Assistant to the Director

Louis Esson - Playwright

Jon Ewing - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Carol Farr - Lighting Operator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Gavan Fenelon - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Jennifer Fern - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Stephen Fern - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Sue Fern - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Danny Fine - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Bernadette Fitzgerald - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

David Foster - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Arthur Frame - Production Manager

Max Frisch - Playwright

David Gale - Devisor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Michael Golledge - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Sandra Dianne Golledge - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Stephen Gow - Designer

Caroline Haggstrom - Photographer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rob Hailey - Percussionist

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Jo Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

John Hannan - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

Amanda Hearn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Ross Hinckley - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Judith Hoddinott - Properties Master / Mistress

Rhee Hollyer - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Sussanne Humphries - Stage Manager

Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Chris Johnson - Assistant Director

Graeme Johnston - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Gillian Jones - Actor

Ken Kesey - Author

Lloyd King - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Edie Kurzer - Designer

Janet Lane - Stage Manager

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jo Lark - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Susie Lindeman - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Barry Lovett - Actor

Irene Lowe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Donald MacDonald - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Robert MacLeod - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Tasmiin Marsh Edwards - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Stephen Marskell - Percussionist

Anthony Martin - Actor

Ray Medhurst - Lighting Designer

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Frank Millward - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

John Milson - Director

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Fay Mokotow - Actor

Anne Marie Morgan - Deputy Stage Manager

Bruce Morley - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

John Noble - Director

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Peter Noble - Actor

John O'Connell - Actor

Delia O'Hara - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

A. N. Other - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Concetta Palumberi - Lighting Operator

Anna Pappas - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jill Parry - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Chris Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker

Bill Peacock - Make-up Artist

Mark Petterson - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Robert Philippe - Actor

Brian Plumb - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rowan Pryor - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Kris Ralph - Actor

Kristin Reuter - Assistant Designer

Tim Robertson - Actor

Mark Robinson - Assistant Stage Manager

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Greg Rogers - Set Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Bill Shannon - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Mark Simmonds - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

Sonya Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Trevor Smith - Actor, Director

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

David Spiller - Stage Director

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Kevin Squires - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Kathy Stavridis - Keyboardist

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Gary Stonehouse - Director

Glynis Stow - Properties Master / Mistress

Tony Strachan - Actor

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

William Takaku - Assistant Director

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Lisa Trevellick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Michael Trigg - Lighting Designer

Nat Trimarchi - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Gary Waddell - Actor

George F. Walker - Playwright

Sheldon Walker - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Amanda Webb - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Ian Webb - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jack Weiner - Actor

Hilary Westlake - Director, Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Paul Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Colin Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

John Zeder - Lighting Operator

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

NIDA

University of New South Wales

Australia Council for the Arts

New Moon Theatre Company

Commonwealth Government Tertiary Education Commission

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

New South Wales Government

Queensland Theatre Company

Goethe Institut

Lumiere & Son

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Nimrod Theatre Company

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

The Sydney Committee

The Theatre of Comedy Company

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

The University of Melbourne

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Winfield Promotions Company

Identifier 404323