|
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
Mark Daly - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
Lisa Hamilton - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Deputy
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Chris Harriott - Composer, Musical Director
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Designer, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 October 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1 August 1984
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 1984
David Storie - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Operator / Technician
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker, Tour Manager
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
George Nejtek - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Mark Shelton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Sam Trumble - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 1983
- Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
Graeme Brosnan - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Greg Diamantis - Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Love for Love, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 15 June 1984
- Love for Love, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1984
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Frances Macken - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 1983
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Gary Cameron - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Love for Love, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 15 June 1984
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Andrew Moon - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Carl Vine - Composer, Musical Director
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Mark Cloherty - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker
Karen Crone - Actor, Follow Spot Operator
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Gale Edwards - Director, Assistant to the
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
Carol Farr - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
Stephen Fern - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Sue Fern - Properties Master / Mistress
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
David Foster - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Rob Hailey - Musician, Percussionist
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Jo Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Amanda Hearn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Jo Lark - Properties Master / Mistress
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
Irene Lowe - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
Delia O'Hara - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Anna Pappas - Costume Co-ordinator
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Jill Parry - Costume Co-ordinator
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Rowan Pryor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Kristin Reuter - Designer, Assistant to the
Mark Robinson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Sonya Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
Kevin Squires - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Glynis Stow - Properties Master / Mistress
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
Ian Webb - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
- Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982
- Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
Colin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
John Zeder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
|
Provide feedback on Julianne White