Contributor Hannah Waterman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright, Director

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

Huw Higginson - Actor

  • The Kitchen Sink, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 2017
  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

Maryam Master - Playwright

  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

John Nasser - Actor

  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

David Walliams - Author

  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

Romy Watson - Actor

  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

Paula Arundell - Actor

Neil Austin - Lighting Designer

Iopu Auva'a - Actor

Damien Avery - Actor

Brett Banakis - Scenic Artist

Gary Beestone - Technical Director

Diane Benjamin - Executive Producer

Neil Bettles - Movement Director

Mike Bishop - Actor

Colin Callender - Producer

Jim Carnahan - Casting Director

Michael Cassel - Executive Producer

Simon Chandler - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Kylie Clarke - Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Sienna Conti - Actor

Louis Corbett - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Manali Datar - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Naomi Edwards - Associate Director

Chris Fisher - Illusionist, Magician

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Gareth Fry - Sound Designer

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Lyndall Grant - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

Ruby Hall - Actor

Carole Hancock - Make-up Artist

Jamie Harrison - Magician

Imogen Heap - Composer

George Henare - Actor

Tom Hodgson - Movement Director

Steven Hoggett - Movement Director

Alfie Hughes - Actor

Sam Hunter - Production Supervisor

Soren Jensen - Actor

Hamish Johnston - Actor

Christine Jones - Set Designer

Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress

Ezra Justin - Actor

Des Kennedy - Associate Director

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Sabine Lemaitre - Costume Designer, Costume Associate

Katrina Lindsay - Costume Designer

Martin Lowe - Musical Supervisor

Jude Loxley - Costume Associate

Adam Mada - Magician, Illusionist

Pete Malkin - Associate Sound Designer

Kuda Mapeza - Actor

Kirsty Marillier - Actor

William McKenna - Actor

Cle Morgan - Actor

James O'Connell - Actor

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Archie Pitcher - Actor

Zakaria Rahhali - Actor

Sean Rees-Wemyss - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Finn Ross - Video Designer

Joanne Rowling - Writer

John Shearman - Actor

David Simes - Actor

Pam Skinner - Executive Producer

Janine Snape - Casting Director

Nick Solyom - Associate Lighting Designer

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Slone Sudiro - Actor

Connor Sweeney - Actor

Gavan Swift - Associate Lighting Designer

Jack Thorne - Writer

John Tiffany - Writer

David Tonion - Associate Sound Designer

Sasha Turinui - Actor

Jessica Vickers - Actor

Ash Woodward - Video Designer

Tom Wren - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Shane Anthony - Director

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Daniel Barber - Lighting Designer

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Alex Beauman - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Shane Bosher - Director

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Penny Cook - Actor

Charles Davis - Designer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Kendall Feaver - Playwright

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Ella Griffin - Assistant Stage Manager

Brenna Harding - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Patrick Howard - Stage Manager

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Samuel D Hunter - Playwright

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Lee Lewis - Director

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Dan Potra - Designer

Katelyn Shaw - Sound Designer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Michelle Sverdloff - Stage Manager

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Waters - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Tom Wells - Playwright

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
  • Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016

Harry Potter Theatrical Productions

Sonia Friedman Productions

Adshel

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Griffin Theatre Company

Red Line Productions

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
Identifier 481767