Contributor Mark Daly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Director
Events

Actor

Assistant Choreographer

Assistant Stage Manager

Choreographer

Director

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Performer

Dennis Watkins - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics, Assistant Director, Actor, Writer, Performer

Chris Harriott - Composer, Musical Director

Terry Serio - Actor, Performer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Jenny Bannister - Costume Designer

Liddy Clark - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Julie Haseler - Actor

Caroline Jones - Set Designer

Julie McGregor - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

David Roberts - Production Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Kris Ralph - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor, Performer

Toni Allayliss - Performer, Actor

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Ken Dray - Production Manager

Robyne Dunn - Performer, Actor

Louise Fischer - Actor, Director, Writer

  • My Life as a Genre, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jamie Henson - Stage Manager

Cherylle McAalister - Assistant Choreographer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

John O'Connell - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Beach Blanket Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1984
  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Geoffrey Rush - Director

Christian Shepard - Stage Manager

David Sparrow - Production Manager

Tony Taylor - Performer, Actor

Anthony Anderson - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Vana Argyris - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Martin Armiger - Composer

Terry Bader - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Debbie Baer - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Hilary Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bell - Director

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Margaret Burke - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Tina Bursill - Actor

Peter Callan - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Joanne Campbell - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Peter Carroll - Narrator

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Mesha Dietrich - Actor

George Dreyfus - Composer

Darryl Emmerson - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Adam Fraser - Actor

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Simon Freestone - Actor

Anne-Marie Gale - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jocie Gale - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Helen Gibbons - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Mike Grabowski - Musician

Rowan Greaves - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Kate Grusovin - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Luke Hardy - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Emma Harris - Actor

Phil Henderson - Musician

Bob Hornery - Actor

Robert Jarman - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Carmen Jarrett - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Elly Kamal - Deputy Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

David King - Musical Director, Composer

Tyrone Landau - Musician

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Natalie Lopes - Actor, Playwright

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Leslie Marsh - Director

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Annie Marshall - Costume Designer

Ian McDonald - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Annie McGlinchey - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

John McTernan - Actor

Martin Michel - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Scot Morris - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jacqueline Muir - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Toni Murphy - Actor

Linda Nagle - Actor

Helen Noonan - Actor

Gary Norman - Musician

Karen Norris - Assistant Lighting Designer

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jenelle Pearce - Actor

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Shauna Philips - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Dianne Price - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Evan Pritchard - Musician

Anne Rafferty - Actor

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Tim Robertson - Playwright

John Romeril - Playwright

Jody Rose - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Sally Ross - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Meg Rowe - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Lyn Rowland - Scenic Artist

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Ingrid Silveus - Actor

Steve Sims - Associate Producer

Jarred Smith - Actor

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006

Patrick Spicer - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Evan Thompson - Associate Producer

John Timlin - Producer

Kate Turner - Actor

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

Peter Valencic - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Sunny Vlaming - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Don Watson - Playwright

Ross Williams - Actor

Fiona Wynn - Stage Manager

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

New Moon Theatre Company

Lamont Cranston Productions

Short and Sweet

  • Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • My Life as a Genre, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Trust Me Management

Hoyts Theatres Ltd

John Timlin

QANTAS

Identifier 235548