|
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 May 2000
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- The Problem, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1977
- A Breeze from the Gulf, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1975
- Alpha Beta, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
Doris Fitton - Actor, Director, Producer
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Under The Sycamore Tree, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1953
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Harp in the South, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1949
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Come Live With Me, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1971
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
Joan Holcombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
William Orr - Lyricist, Producer, Set Designer
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Metropolitan Merry-Go-Round, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Metropolitan Merry-Go-Round, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Under The Sycamore Tree, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1953
- Here,There And Everywhere, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1952
- The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 May 2000
- The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Metropolitan Merry-Go-Round, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
Lance Mulcahy - Composer, Musician, Writer
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Metropolitan Merry-Go-Round, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
- Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Come Live With Me, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1971
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
Brian McLeod - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1985
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Problem, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1977
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
Ruth Aldridge - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
Alan Ball - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
Chris Day - Lighting Designer
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Alpha Beta, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 October 1974
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Problem, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1977
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
Frank Hunter - Composer, Musical Arranger
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1955
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Alpha Beta, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 October 1974
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
Lana Lazareff - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Ian S MacDonald - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Happy Returns, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
Ben Morris - Backstage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hat Trick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1955
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
Curt Pierson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
Eric Rasdall - Actor, Composer, Lyricist
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
Peter Scriven - Director, Puppeteer, Writer
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
- Alpha Beta, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 October 1974
- Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Little Fella Bindi, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1958
- Hate, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 1989
|
Provide feedback on Diana Davidson