Contributor Teague Rook
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Jane Austen - Writer

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

June Jago - Voice Coach

Brian Lipson - Assistant Director, Actor

James Maxwell - Playwright

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Petra Yared - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jenny Apostolou - Actor

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Kate Cherry - Director

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Louis Corbett - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Terence Donovan - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Liam Duxbury - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Paul English - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Ros Horin - Director

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Garson Kanin - Playwright

Sarah Kants - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Verity Laughton - Playwright

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Mark McDowell - Technician

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

John McTernan - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Peter Morgan - Playwright

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Sarah Norris - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Clare Powell - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Yesse Spence - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Maya Stange - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Greg Stone - Actor

Rebekah Stone - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Gianluca Toscano - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Gil Tucker - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Frank Whitten - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Paul Wilson - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001

Sydney Theatre Company

Identifier 418162