Organisation Bay Street Productions
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW

Bogdan Koca - Director, Designer

Anthony Adelman - Actor

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

Brett Ahern - Actor

Lissa Benyon - Playwright

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Shadowland, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 13 November 1987

Samantha Bladon - Actor

  • East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Heather Christie - Actor, Playwright

  • Shadowland, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 13 November 1987

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Dennis Clements - Actor

Tim Conigrave - Director

  • Shadowland, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 13 November 1987

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rob Dator - Actor, Director, Playwright

Robert Davis - Actor

Diana Denley - Actor

John Ewart - Actor

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988

Geoffrey Harford - Actor

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Claire Haywood - Director

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

Beth Henley - Playwright

John Francis Howard - Actor

  • East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988

Bernadette Hughson - Actor

  • Shadowland, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 13 November 1987

Katerina Ivak - Translator, Director

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Malcolm Keith - Director

  • East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Alan Lovell - Actor

Sharon Lucas - Actor

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

David Mamet - Playwright

Melinda Marcellos - Actor

Robyn Moase - Director

Warwick Moss - Playwright, Actor, Director

  • Blood-Shot, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 14 May 1988

John Negroponte - Actor

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

Victoria Nicolls - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Wayne Pygram - Actor

  • East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988

Jeffrey Rhoe - Actor

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

Jaime Robertson - Actor

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Dallas Russell - Actor

  • Blood-Shot, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 14 May 1988

Antoine Saleh - Director

  • The Battler, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 10 January 1990

Tess Schofield - Designer

Ira Seidenstein - Playwright, Performer

  • The Battler, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 10 January 1990

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Shadowland, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 13 November 1987

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

George Theiner - Translator

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Tim Tyler - Playwright, Performer

Karen Vickery - Actor

Patrick Ward - Actor

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

Jack Weiner - Actor

  • Angel City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 8 February 1989

Michele Williams - Actor

Nici Wood - Director

Organisation Identifier 174