|
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Projectionist, Technical Director
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
Garry McQuinn - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
Rodney Rigby - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
Suzannah Conway - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Frank Hauser - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Detlef Bauer - Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
Len Bauska - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Mark Brindley - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Kim Carpenter - Designer, Devisor, Director
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
Peter Kingston - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Colette Mann - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
David Miller - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
Andrew Moon - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer, Photographer
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
Maree Menzel - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Assistant
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator / Technician
Vito Arena - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
Jason Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
Sam Cohen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Poppy Crone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Brian Debnam - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Steven Dee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Peter Gormly - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
David Gray - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
Rob Hailey - Musician, Percussionist
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Tony Lang - Stage Manager, Assistant
James Langham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
James Langman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Paul Pearmain - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
Tony Strachan - Choreographer, Playwright
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
Michael Trigg - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Colin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
|
|
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Slice, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Cafe Luna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1995
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
|
Provide feedback on Murray Taylor