Contributor Eliza Logan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Julian Louis - Director, Assistant Director

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Terry Denton - Author

Andy Griffiths - Author

Nicholas Higgins - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Neil Armfield - Director

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Kate Gaul - Director, Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Alan John - Composer

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Josef Ber - Actor, Voice Over Artist

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Michael Cullen - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Natasha McNamara - Actor, Dialect Coach

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Jane Phegan - Voice Over Artist, Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Madeline Baghurst - Voice Over Artist, Stage Manager

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

John Batchelor - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Maggie Blinco - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Nicholas Cassim - Actor

Briallen Clarke - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Nick Enright - Playwright, Adaptor

Peter Eyers - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Deborah Galanos - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Vashti Hughes - Performer, Actor, Devisor

David Keene - Actor

George Kemp - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Shannon Murphy - Director

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Enda Walsh - Playwright

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Keith Agius - Actor

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

Brett Archer - Actor

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Jenni Baird - Actor

Annie Baker - Playwright

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

Viva Bianca - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Veronica Bolzon - Actor

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Richard Brus - Musical Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Brett Camwell - Actor

Rita Carmody - Designer

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Jasmine Christie - Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Lynette Curran - Actor

Tommy Dean - Comedian

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Andy Dexterity - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Alan Dukes - Actor

Sally Dulson - Assistant Director

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Alisa Ferguson - Actor

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sarah Giles - Director

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Philip Griffin - Musical Director, Composer

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Bogdan Koca - Writer, Director

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Mark Lillis - Director

Jackie Loeb - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach

Joseph Moncure March - Playwright

Kylie Mascord - Assistant Stage Manager

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Amanda McNamara - Costume Designer

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Tara Morice - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Michael Neaylon - Playwright

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Pete Nettell - Director

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Phaedro Nico - Assistant Director

Michael O'Brien - Playwright

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Benjamin O'Reilly - Actor

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

Mark O'Rowe - Playwright

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Garth Paine - Composer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Sebastian Robinson - Actor

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Rebecca Ronkson - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Jerusha Sutton - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Georgina Symes - Actor

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Alicia Talbot - Actor

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Steve Vella - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Ashley Walker - Playwright

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Patrick White - Playwright

Katherine Wilkinson - Visual Artist

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Tim Winton - Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Scott Witt - Choreographer

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Christine Dunstan Productions

Company B Belvoir

Siren Theatre Company

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Milk Crate Theatre

Bareboards Productions

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016

Budinski's Theatre of Exile

  • The Wild Party, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1997

Cafe de Lane

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Griffin Independent

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010

HotHouse Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Wild Party, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1997

Red Line Productions

  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Short and Sweet

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Six Pack, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002

The Theatre Royal

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016

Theatre Nepean

Vashti Hughes Ensemble

  • The Wild Party, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1997
Identifier 6214