Contributor Roy Billing
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor, Director

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sandra Bates - Director

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Ken Wilby - Designer

Tim Winton - Writer, Author

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Woody Allen - Playwright

Noeline Brown - Actor

Victoria Campbell - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Frank Gauntlett - Playwright

  • The Case, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 June 1996
  • Tales of Dark Knitting, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 March 1994

Rachel Gordon - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Julie Herbert - Actor

John Krummel - Director

Graham Maclean - Designer

David Mamet - Playwright

Elaine May - Playwright

Michael Ross - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Jerry Sterner - Playwright

Colin Taylor - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Director

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Paul Brown - Playwright

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Michael John Burgess - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

Wendy Cook - Designer

  • The Case, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 June 1996

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Lynette Curran - Actor

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Matt Day - Actor

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Judi Farr - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Renee Gavin - Actor

Tom Griffin - Playwright

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Ross Hohnen - Actor

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

David Kennedy - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Tim Kobin - Designer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Paul Livingston - Playwright

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Anne Meara - Playwright

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Arky Michael - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Susan Neil - Actor

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Russell Newman - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Adrienne Pickering - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Kate Raison - Actor

Denise Roberts - Actor

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Tom Scott - Playwright

Stephen Sewell - Director, Playwright

Will Sheehan - Producer

David Sheridan - Producer

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Don Swonnell - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Chris Taylor - Actor

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Karla Urizar - Designer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Laura Wade - Playwright

Kerry Walker - Actor

Carol Willesee - Actor

Shane Withington - Actor

Matthew Witten - Playwright

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Michael Wren - Director

  • The Case, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 June 1996

Bill Young - Director

Mark Zadro - Musician

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Company B Belvoir

  • Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
  • Colder Than Here, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 2005
  • Her Master's Voice, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • The Daylight Atheist, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Northside Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Fruitbat Undertakings

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Stablemates

Sydney Festival

The Stables Theatre Company

  • The Case, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 June 1996
Identifier 6208