|
- Living in the Seventies, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1989
- Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- Are You Now Or Have You Ever Been?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 1976
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- Black Eyed Susan, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 26 March 1975
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
Joddi Speight - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
Eva Cropp - Director, Assistant
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
Scott Rankin - Creator, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Girl / Pandora Slams the Lid, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1994
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
Hayes Gordon - Lighting Designer, Producer, Assistant
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Trevor Jamieson - Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Yumi Umiumare - Actor, Choreographer, Performer
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Eamon D'Arcy - Designer, Set Designer
- The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
- A Slice of Saturday Night, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, July 1994
- A Slice of Life, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 22 July 1992
- Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
Mick Rodger - Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Are You Now Or Have You Ever Been?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 1976
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Emil and the Detectives, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Beth Sometimes - Actor, Chorus Master, Musician, Performer
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Lorna Wilson - Actor, Cultural Group, Performer
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
Kelley Abbey - Choreographer, Performer
- A Slice of Saturday Night, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, July 1994
- A Slice of Life, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 22 July 1992
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
David Atkins - Choreographer, Director, Performer, Writer
- The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
- Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- The Siege of Frank Sinatra, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 November 1980
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Legend! Slips Cordon - A Safe Pair of Hands, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 January 2014
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Any Fool Can, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977
- Black Eyed Susan, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 26 March 1975
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Emil and the Detectives, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
James Ridewood - Costume Designer, Designer
- On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Fields of Heaven, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
Jennifer West - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
John Wood - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- A Coupla White Chicks, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1986
Grahame Bond - Actor, Composer, Performer
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Jason Coleman - Choreographer, Performer
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
Damian Mason - Musical Director, Musician
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
Emma Vine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
Ammo - Performer
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Ric Birch - Devisor, Producer, Producer, Executive
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
Ken Done - Graphic Designer
- Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Peter Ford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
Martin K Friedl - Musical Director, Playwright
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
Lisa Ho - Costume Designer
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
Jenny Kee - Costume Designer
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
Suz Mawer - Director, Assistant
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Starkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1988
- Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990
Steven McTaggart - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
Olaf Meyer - Audiovisual Sequencer
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Rita Naidu - Production Designer
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Dan Potra - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Fish Wednesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1990
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Starkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1988
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
Keiren Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
James Smithers - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Stool Pigeon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1992
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Mark Stephenson - Administrator, Accounts Manager
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
|
|
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Are You Now Or Have You Ever Been?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
- Hipbone Sticking Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2013
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
- Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- The Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Emil and the Detectives, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
- Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1981
- Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
- Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1981
- Drums Along the Diamantina, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Porn: No Rape Trigger, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
- The Siege of Frank Sinatra, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 November 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 September 1980
- Stool Pigeon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1992
- Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
- Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
- The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
- No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Emil and the Detectives, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Are You Now Or Have You Ever Been?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 1976
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- The Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
- This is Living, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 4 April 2009
- This is Living, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 30 March 2009
- This is Living, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 26 March 2009
- This is Living, Wharf Hotel Theatre, Wynyard, TAS, 20 March 2009
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2006
- Emil and the Detectives, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
- Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- The Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- Dynamite!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 April 1990
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2008
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Sunset Strip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2019
- Wild Oats, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
|
Provide feedback on Lex Marinos