Contributor Robert John
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician
Notes Violinist
Events

Concert Master

Conductor

Violinist

Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer, Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Mary Lawrey - Actor, Chorus

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Arranger

Stanton Welch - Dancer, Choreographer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
  • Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Richard Gill - Chorus Master/Mistress, Choir Master/Mistress

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Peter Nicholls - Chorus, Actor

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Greg Scott - Actor

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Brian Stacey - Musical Director, Director, Conductor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995
  • Kismet in Concert, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Justine Summers - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Susan Bortolot - Chorus, Actor

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

David Collins-White - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
  • Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991

Robyn Corby - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Tim Curtis - Chorus, Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Garrie Davislim - Chorus, Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
  • Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991

Adamm Ferrier - Actor, Chorus

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995
  • Kismet in Concert, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Anne Fraser - Set Designer, Costume Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Lyricist

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

John Haddock - Musical Supervisor, Musical Advisor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
  • Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991

Margaret Haggart - Actor

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Roger Howell - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995
  • Andrea Chenier, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1988

Deborah Humble - Chorus

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur

John Lanchbery - Conductor

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Gloden Mercer - Actor, Chorus

Justine Miles - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Bette Opitz - Actor, Chorus

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Timothy Rogers - Actor, Chorus

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Patricia Vivian - Chorus, Actor

John Wegner - Actor

Christopher Williams - Actor, Chorus

Bill Wilson - Actor, Chorus

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Angus Wood - Actor, Chorus

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

William Xing - Chorus, Actor

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Robert Allman - Actor

Geoffrey Ashenden - Actor

Anson Austin - Actor

Geoffrey Baird - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Chris Bakis - Dancer

Patricia Ball - Chorus

Janine Ballantyne - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

Carrie Barr - Actor

Christine Barratt - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Paul Batey - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Arend Baumann - Actor

John Beckett - Set Designer

Glenda Beeston - Chorus

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Vanessa Benger - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Kathy Bennett - Teacher

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Georges Bizet - Composer

Jeffrey Black - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus

Tom Blair - Chorus

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Christopher Bogg - Actor

Theresa Borg - Chorus

Kanen Breen - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Thea Brejzek - Assistant Director

T. Ryan Brennan - Assistant Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Phoebe Briggs - Musical Arranger

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Andrea Briody - Dancer

Penelope Brister - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Actor

Robyn Bugg - Chorus

Megan Bullivant - Dancer

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Mark Byrne - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Jak Callick - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor

Joan Carden - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Joanne Carroll - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Neil Christensen - Actor

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Alan Clark - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Conal Coad - Actor

Kelvin Coe - Director

Kathryn Cole - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Kenneth Collins - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

Leopoldo Conchello - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Robyn Cooper-Bugg - Actor, Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Richard Cottrell - Director

Robin Cuming - Actor

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Jodie Curran - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Paul Curran - Assistant Director

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Robert Curran - Dancer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Bertrand D'at - Repetiteur

Grant Dale - Chorus

Bradley Daley - Actor

Luther Davis - Writer

Christopher Dawes - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Gregory Dempsey - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

John Dingle - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Mark Doggett - Chorus

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

Tim DuFore - Actor

Irving Duke - Designer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Sean Dwyer - Dancer

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

David Eckstein - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Tim Edwards - Chorus

Anthony Elek - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Catherine Ellis - Actor

David English - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Graeme Ewer - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Ruth Falcon - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Wendy Farnan-Dale - Chorus

John Fernon - Actor

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Paul Ferris - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Barbara Frater - Actor

Narelle French - Musical Supervisor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Pamela French - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Lindsay Gaffney - Actor

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Robert Gard - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Jason Gardiner - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

John Germain - Actor

Brian Gilbertson - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Umberto Giordano - Composer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Charles Gounod - Composer

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Philippa Grummett - Chorus

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

Sandra Hahn - Actor

Hugh Halliday - Adaptor, Director

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Jane Hammond - Assistant Musical Director

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Peter Hannah - Chorus

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Kirsti Harms - Actor

Paul Harrison - Chorus

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Robert Helpmann - Original Director

Kerry Henderson - Actor

Louise Hill - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Julie Holah - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Don Holden - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

David Hollywood - Assistant Director

Nicci Hope - Dancer

Darrell Hopson - Dancer

Christine Howard - Dancer

Lindy Hume - Director

Karl Huml - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Jan Hurley - Costume Designer

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Airi Hynninen - Producer

Stephen Ibbotson - Actor

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Natalie Jones - Chorus, Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Wilfred Josephs - Lighting Designer

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Andrea Katz - Musical Supervisor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Sarah Keen - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Jin Tea Kim - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Roger Kirk - Designer

Neil Kirkby - Actor

Ian Knowles - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Irina Kolpakova - Teacher

Simon Krawat - Chorus

George Kulikovskis - Lighting Designer

Kate Ladner - Actor

Hugh Laing - Designer

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Steve Lane - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Michael Lapina - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Susan Lauricella - Chorus

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

Charles Lederer - Writer

Ming Cho Lee - Set Designer

David Lemke - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

Reg Livermore - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Peter Lowrey - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Paul Lyndon - Dancer

David Macalister - Artistic Director

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Arax Mansourian - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Elissa Mariet - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

Giovanni Mauro - Chorus, Actor

David McAllister - Dancer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Michael James McCarren - Chorus

Byron McDonald - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Tony McGill - Chorus

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Todd McKenney - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Ian McRae - General Manager

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Jane Miller - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Cameron Mitchell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Jacqueline Moran - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Tracie Morley - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Robert Morrison - Musical Advisor

Jonathan Morton - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Cammie Jane Munro - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Graeme Murphy - Original Director

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Luise Napier - Assistant Director

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

Virginia Nugent - Stage Manager

Katrina O'Connor - Dancer

Scott Ogier - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

George Ogilvie - Producer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Peter Ottmann - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Monica Parker - Choreographer

Anita Paul - Chorus

Michael Pearce - Costume Designer

Kerry Peters - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Susan Pierotti - Concert Master

Toni Powell - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Sharon Prero - Actor

John Pringle - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Merlyn Quaife - Actor

Alison Rae Jones - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Maurice Ravel - Composer

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Jamie Redfern - Dancer

Michael Reed - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Katherine Rekaris - Actor, Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Marianne Rigby - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Edwin Roberts - Chorus, Actor

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Ariel Saltmarsh - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Mary Louise Santa - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Simone Sault - Dancer

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Ian Sequeira - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Sami Shalom - Choreographer

Donald Shanks - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Rebecca Shaw - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Geoffrey Simon - Conductor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Jonathan Summers - Actor

Rosemary Sutton - Chorus

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Amanda Taylor - Chorus

Heulwen Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Hilary Taylor - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Michael Terry - Actor

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor

Doug Tremlett - Dancer

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Karen van Spall - Chorus

Caroline Vercoe - Chorus

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

Sonali Versace - Dancer

Sophie Viskich - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Chloris Vowels - Actor

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Carolyn Waddell - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Kim Walker - Director

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Jonathon Welch - Actor

Cameron Wenn - Chorus

  • Ruddigore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1995

Debbie White - Dancer

Kevin Whitney - Chorus

Thom Willems - Composer

Verdon Williams - Musical Arranger

Sallie Wilson - Producer

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Evan Zachariah - Chorus

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

State Orchestra of Victoria

Victorian Arts Centre

The Australian Ballet

Victoria State Opera

The Australian Opera

Australian Ballet Society

The Australian Opera Chorus

  • Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
  • Romeo et Juliette, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1991

The Sidney Myer Fund

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

Accenture

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Arts Victoria

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

D'Oyly Carte Opera Company

Esso Australia Ltd

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002

South Australian Ballet Club

The Australian Ballet Club

  • Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Robert Salzer Foundation

The University of Melbourne

  • Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
Identifier 9632