Contributor John Woodland
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Production Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
  • Brandy Mime and Soda, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 1981
  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • The Glass Menagerie, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 4 June 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Production Manager

Designer

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
  • Flexitime, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • Flexitime, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Set Designer

Actor

Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • Flexitime, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • The Glass Menagerie, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 4 June 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Allan McFadden - Director, Musical Director, Actor, Composer

Terence Clarke - Set Designer, Director, Musical Director, Pianist, Designer, Composer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Flexitime, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • The Glass Menagerie, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 4 June 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Merilyn Hey - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • The Glass Menagerie, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 4 June 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Alan Gannaway - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Frank Garfield - Actor

Caz Lederman - Actor

Myfanwy Morgan - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • The Glass Menagerie, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 4 June 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

David Wood - Actor

Rodney Reay - Actor, Stage Manager

  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Michael Rolfe - Actor, Director, Designer

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Michael Taper - Actor

Margie Wright - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Nigel Davenport - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Narelle Everett - Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kevin Kearney - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • Flexitime, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Vic Rooney - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Stephen Abbott - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Alan Becher - Actor

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
  • Flexitime, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Glenn Butcher - Actor

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Cathy Downes - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

John Doyle - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Hagen Heinrich - Actor

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Chris Johnson - Director, Assistant Director

Caroline Jones - Costume Designer

Elizabeth Kirkby - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • The Glass Menagerie, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 4 June 1976

Alex Kovacs - Actor

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Anne Marie Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Gabrielle O'Connor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Glenn Osborne - Actor, Choreographer

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Richard Roberts - Designer

Chris Ruggles - Actor

Michael Saunders - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Jacqueline Simon - Actor

  • A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

David Wood - Actor

John Allen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Helmut Bakaitis - Music and Lyrics, Director

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Jenny Bannister - Costume Designer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Anthony Barclay - Director

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Malcolm Barnes - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

John Bear - Comedian

Jean-Paul Bell - Performer, Writer

James Belton - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Paul Bertram - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Michael Boddy - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Grahame Bond - Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Yvonne Brajje - Actor

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Ross Brewer - Sound Artist

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Jill Brisbane - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980

Rod Brookes - Actor

Andrew Burgess - Stage Manager

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Diane Carey - Technician

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Michael Carlos - Musical Director

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Kim Carpenter - Designer

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Judy Cassell - Stage Manager

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Wal Cherry - Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Stephen Clark - Actor

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Lynne Clarke - Costume Designer

Warren Coleman - Actor

Rosemary Conway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Marcus Cooney - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Lucinda Cowden - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Terence Crawford - Actor

David Cree - Production Manager

Claire Crowther - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

Peter Dawson - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

C. J. Dennis - Poet

John Derum - Devisor, Actor

Nigel Devenport - Actor

Greg Dimmock - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Larry Eastwood - Designer

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Nick Enright - Lyricist, Writer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Willie Fennell - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Helen Foster - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Michael Foster - Actor

Martin Fox - Actor

Hugh Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Donal Gibson - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

Paul Gillett - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

Dave Gray - Musician

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Roger Hall - Playwright

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

John Hannan - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Annie Heath - Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Kenneth Horler - Adaptor

Anthony Hoysted - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

Ursula Hugo - Production Coordinator

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

George Huxley - Hair Stylist

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Brian James - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Ivar Kants - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Kim Krejus - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Barney Langford - Actor

Dorian Lazar - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Damien Lee - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Gai Littler - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Julien Lodge - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Allan MacKay - Playwright

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Peter Matheson - Playwright

Debra May - Actor

  • Treats, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979

Jim Maybury - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

John McCallum - Playwright

Pat McDonald - Actor

  • Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980

Dianna McFadden - Costume Co-ordinator

Julie McGregor - Actor

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Brian McMahon - Musician

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Jane Mendoza - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Andrew Muir - Costume Co-ordinator

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Justin Napier - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Louise Newey - Actor

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

Sian Newey - Actor

Geoffrey O'Connell - Musical Director, Musician

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

Rory O'Donoghue - Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976

Peter Oliphant - Musician

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

John Page - Designer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Michael Pearce - Set Designer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Melissa Rae - Actor

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Linda Rapson-Coe - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Tony Rapson-Coe - Photographer

Carol Raye - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Julanne Rosbrook - Production Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Michael Rundle - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Keir Saltmarsh - Actor

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Dianna Searle - Designer, Actor

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Robyn Sedgwick - Choreographer

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

Carole Skinner - Actor

George Spartels - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Mark Spitzkowski - Technician

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Tony Squires - Actor

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

Anne Stewart - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Bram Stoker - Author

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

George Tabori - Adaptor

Nancy Tarran - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Stephen Tucker - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Richard Tulloch - Musical Supervisor, Playwright

Martin Vaughan - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

Dave Watt - Set and/or Property Maker

George Whaley - Director

Tom White - Actor

Ben Wickham - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981

David Williamson - Playwright

Eve Wynne - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Nimrod Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

New South Wales Government

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Goethe Institut

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

Singapore Airlines Ltd

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

The Sydney Committee

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Winfield Promotions Company

  • Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
  • Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981

Broadwave Hairdressers

Festival of Sydney

Luxafoam Industries

Newcastle University

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Cain's Hand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 May 1981

The Australian Stage Company

Unilever Australia Pty. Ltd.

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

University of Newcastle School of Drama, Fine Art and Music

  • Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980

West End Theatre Club

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
Identifier 257151