|
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 October 1983
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 1983
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Netherlands, , Netherlands, 1983
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, July 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 March 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Edinburgh, , Scotland, 1979
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1982
- White Baptist Abba Fan, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, England, 4 July 2000
- White Baptist Abba Fan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2000
- White Baptist Abba Fan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
- White Baptist Abba Fan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1982
- The Heartache and Sorrow Show, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 December 1980
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
Anne Marie Morgan - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Chris Johnson - Director, Director, Assistant
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- Eugenia, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 January 1996
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- Eugenia, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 January 1996
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Kym Newell - Lighting Designer, Photographer, Stage Manager
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- Eugenia, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 January 1996
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Ben Wickham - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
Bryan Aitken - Choreographer, Stage Manager
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
Jean Betts - Director, Assistant
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Eugenia, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 January 1996
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
Paul Holmes - Sound Designer, Voice Over Artist
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Nada Kokotovic - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
John Parker - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
Ljubisa Ristic - Designer, Devisor, Director
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Dianne Robson - Administrator, Costume Designer, Photographer
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
Mark Squires - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Anna Wade - Costume Designer
- Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
|
|
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- The Heartache and Sorrow Show, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 December 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1980
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
- The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
- Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
- Joyful and Triumphant, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
- Protest: Audience / Private View / Protest, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
- Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Woman Far Walking, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2000
- Eugenia, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 January 1996
- Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
- Eugenia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
- 1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
|
Provide feedback on Cathy Downes