Contributor Keith Edmundson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Designer

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Rodney Fisher - Writer, Director

Robyn Archer - Writer, Performer, Devisor, Director

Peter Head - Musical Director, Musician

Silvia Jahnsons - Designer

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Actor, Fight Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Dale Ringland - Musician, Musical Director

John Sheerin - Actor

Robin Archer - Designer

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

John Bell - Actor, Director

Jon Blake - Actor

Bernard Brown - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Brenda Bruce - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Hugh Carslaw - Trumpeter

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Martin Chamberlain - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Richard Clifford - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Michael Cogan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Ross Coli - Director

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Richard Derrington - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Robert Eddison - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Peter Ellis - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Mark Fletcher - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Donald Fraser - Composer

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Julian Glover - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Jill Halliday - Designer

Alan Haywood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Noni Hazlehurst - Performer, Actor

Lee Hudson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Derek Jacobi - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Laurence Joyce - Musician

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Denise Kirby - Actor

Alan Lawrence - Guitarist

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

William Louther - Choreographer

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Malcolm Mudie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Louis Nowra - Assistant Director, Translator, Playwright

Eunice Roberts - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Jeremy Roberts - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Toby Robertson - Director

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Charles Rogers - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

John Rowe - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Barrie Rutter - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Clive Scrivener - Drummer

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Glenn Swift - Actor, Stage Manager

Terence Wilton - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Jane Wymark - Actor

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Grant Cottrell - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Peter Flett - Actor

Greg Ford - Actor

Grant Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Anna French - Assistant Designer, Costume Designer, Properties Master

John Gaden - Actor

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musician, Musical Director

Mel Gibson - Actor

Michael Graham - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Martin Harris - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

George Shevtsov - Actor

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Al Thomas - Actor

Frank Thring - Actor

  • Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
  • Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980

Alan Tobin - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Robert Alexander - Actor

Anne Allan - Choreographer

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Trevor Allan - Performer, Musical Arranger

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Derek Amer - Actor

Solomon Ansky - Playwright

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Operator

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Neil Armfield - Director

Suzanne Baron - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Andrew Bell - Performer, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Anne Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Maurice Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Anne Benjamin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Paul Bertram - Actor

Tony Blackett - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

David Blight - Designer

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Sally Boteler - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Virginia Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Errol Bray - Playwright

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Ross Bryant - Actor

Tim Burns - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Wayne Byndor - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Anne Byron - Actor

Christine Calcutt - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Georgia Campbell - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Paul Chubb - Actor

John Clark - Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Warren Coleman - Actor

Athol Compton - Actor

Roma Conway - Singer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Melody Cooper - Costume Assistant

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Craige Cronin - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Linda Cropper - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Jo Darbyshire - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

Diana Davidson - Actor

Wanda Davidson - Playwright

Jack Davis - Actor, Playwright

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Judy Davis - Actor

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Sandra Eckersley - Stage Manager

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Brian Fitzsimmons - Actor

Dario Fo - Playwright

Denis Follington - Musical Director, Music and Lyrics

Colin Friels - Actor

Luke Fuller - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Micheal T Fuller - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Joseph Furst - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Sally Gjedsted - Assistant Stage Manager

Ron Haddrick - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Bill Hawtin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Bill Haycock - Designer

Robert Hensley - Actor

Brian Hocking - Properties Master / Mistress

Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Ros Horin - Assistant Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Kenneth Horler - Director

Craig Jarman - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Helen Jones - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Thomas Keneally - Playwright

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Ian Kenny - Actor

Bill Kerr - Actor

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

John Anthony King - Playwright

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Irita Kutchmy - Musical Arranger, Performer

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Philip Lanley - Musician, Composer

Wilfred Last - Actor

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

James Laurie - Actor

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Frances Macken - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager

Michelle Marzo - Actor

  • The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981

John Matshikiza - Performer

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Bob Maza - Actor

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Brian McDemott - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Shane McIntyre - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

John McTernan - Actor

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Fay Mokotow - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Anne Marie Morgan - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Morse - Actor

Lynette Narkle - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Maxine Narkle - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Gary Olsen - Performer

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Barry Otto - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

David Palmer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Anna Pappas - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Trevor Parfitt - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Philip Parr - Actor

Christina Parry - Stage Manager

Michael Pearce - Designer

John Pell - Actor

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Curt Pierson - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Prins - Designer

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Margo Random - Musical Arranger, Performer

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Don Reid - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Vic Rooney - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Justine Saunders - Actor

Christian Shearer - Assistant Stage Manager

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Elizabeth Trevellick - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Michael Trigg - Stage Manager

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Helen Tripp - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Robert Walker - Photographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Richard Walley - Choreographer

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Rodney Weaver - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

George Whaley - Fight Director

Penny White - Movement Director

Peter Whitford - Actor

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

  • A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
  • A Star is Torn, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

  • A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
  • A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
  • A Star is Torn, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Cooke Hayden Price Pty Ltd

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Caltex Oil (Australia) Pty Ltd

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Michael Redington (London)

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

New South Wales Government

Nimrod Theatre Company

Singapore Airlines Ltd

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

The Old Vic Company

  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
  • Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979

Winfield Promotions Company

Winter Theatre

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979

Broadwave Hairdressers

Festival of Perth

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

NIDA

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

Silver Lining Limited

  • Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983

Swan River Stage Company

  • The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982

Sydney Committee Limited

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980

University of New South Wales

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Identifier 242158