Contributor Chloe Greaves
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Costume Assistant
Events

Costume Designer

Designer

Set Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017
  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Costume Assistant

Make-up Artist

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Michael Kantor - Director

Sorcha Albuquerque - Musician

Troy Brady - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

Justine Campbell - Actor, Creator, Director

Michael Carmody - Designer, Video Designer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Marcel Dorney - Director, Writer

Jessica Dunn - Musician

Penny Harpham - Director

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018
  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Kamahi King - Performer

  • Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
  • Blak Cabaret , Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2015
  • Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, , NSW, 20 January 2015

Cameron Menzies - Director, Set Designer, Assistant Director

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Jason Tamiru - Producer

  • Blak Cabaret, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2015
  • Blak Cabaret , Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2015
  • Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, , NSW, 20 January 2015

Alana Valentine - Songwriter, Writer, Playwright, Composer

Seanna Van Helten - Writer, Playwright

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018
  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Adam Ventoura - Songwriter, Composer, Musical Director

Michelle Vincent - Musician

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Songwriter, Writer, Playwright

Gary Abrahams - Adaptor, Director, Writer

Matthew Adey - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

Nikki Ashby - Performer

Fantine Banulski - Actor

Max Baumgarten - Musician, Actor

Deline Briscoe - Performer

Kutcha Edwards - Performer

Eric Ferrer - Actor

Susannah Freedman - Actor, Musician

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

Mallory Gross - Make-up Artist

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Adena Jacobs - Director, Adaptor

Bernard Leon - Actor

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

Matthew Nash - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Set Designer

Aaron Orzech - Dramaturg, Adaptor

Yunuen Perez - Set Designer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013
  • Garden Of Delights, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2009

Sebastian Peters-Lazaro - Creator

Jesse Rasmussen - Creator

Kelly Ryall - Composer

David Samuel - Set Designer, Designer

Edwina Samuels - Actor

Raya Slavin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Alister Smith - Director, Sound Designer, Set Designer

Rhiannon Stevens - Actor

Sonya Suares - Actor

Mat Diafos Sweeney - Creator

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Caitlin Valentine - Actor, Musician

Gnarnayarrahe Inmurry Waitairie - Performer

Bart Willoughby - Performer

Raphael Wong - Actor

Jacinta Acevski - Actor

Ben Adams - Assistant Director

Elenor Jane Adams - Actor

Kimberley Alexander - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

James Andrews - Performer

Mika Andrews - Actor

Loani Arman - Actor

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

Zak Ateka - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Tamiah Bantum - Actor

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Geordie Barker - Lighting Designer

Howard Barker - Playwright

Brendan Barnett - Actor

Jacob Battista - Set Designer

Bianca Baykara - Actor

Alicia Beckhurst - Actor

Emma Beech - Actor

Casey Bennetto - Performer

Anton Berezin - Actor

Gemma Bird Matheson - Actor

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Mary Birnbaum - Director

Paul Blenheim - Actor

Trudi Boatwright - Actor

Zoe Boesen - Actor

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Kerrie Ann Bolton - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Jonathan Brand - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Simon Bruckard - Conductor

Adam Bryce - Actor

Reece Budin - Actor

Jono Burns - Actor

Luke Cadden - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Director

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Fingal Capaldi - Actor

Paul Capsis - Performer

Dean Cartmel - Producer

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Kris Chainey - Lighting Designer

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Daniel Chapman - Lighting Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Cat Commander - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Judi Connelli - Performer

Rose Connors-Dance - Lighting Designer

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Lindsey Cooper - Musician

Bianca Coppa - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Brett Cousins - Actor

Gregory Craske - Musician

Jim Daly - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Adrian Darakai - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Christopher de Groot - Musician, Composer

troy Delaney - Musician

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

Tanya Dickson - Creator

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Nadine Dimitrievitch - Director

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Emma Donovan - Performer

Tove Due - Actor

Danny Echevarria - Musician

Naomi Edwards - Director

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Daniel Evans - Creator

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Hugo Farrant - Actor

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

Tristan Feihn - Performer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Uschi Felix - Actor

Tahlee Fereday - Actor

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Blake Fiegert - Performer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Casey Filips - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Juel Flemming - Actor

Matthew Flemming - Musician

Emma Clair Ford - Actor

Marita Fox - Actor

Genevieve Fry - Musician

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Luke George - Dramaturg

Em Gift - Musician

Richard Gill - Conductor

Merenia Gillies - Songwriter

Paul Goddard - Actor

Naama Goldman - Actor

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Jean Goodwin - Dialect Coach

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Angus Grant - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Nathan Green - Musician

Declan Greene - Playwright

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Travis Greene - Director

Fiona Hallenan-Barker - Director

Nic Halliwell - Producer

Sarah Hamilton - Creator, Actor

Benjamin Hancock - Performer

Julia Harari - Actor

Adelaide Harney - Production Manager

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Romanie Harper - Set Designer

Damien Harrison - Actor

Tyler Hawkins - Performer

Errol Henderson - Actor

Rebecca Hicks - Conductor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Julian Hobba - Playwright, Director

Megan Holloway - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Imogen Hopper - Performer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Eleanor Howlett - Publicist

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Cindy Hu - Actor

Carly Hulls - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Artemis Ioannides - Actor

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Jolyon James - Performer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Chantelle Jamieson - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Rebecca Jensen - Performer

Andre Jewson - Performer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Holly Joseph - Actor

Kasia Kaczmarek - Actor

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Marta Kaczmarek - Actor

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Anna Kennedy - Producer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Darcy Kent - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Madeleine Krenek - Performer

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Librettist

Melissa Langton - Performer

Annie Last - Actor

Rachel Lee - Lighting Designer

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Eve Legaut - Musical Director

Amy Lehpalmer - Performer

Abbie-lee Lewis - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

George Lingard - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Reuben Liversidge - Actor

Esala Liyanage - Musician

Brynn Loosemoore - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Actor

Alisdair Macindoe - Sound Designer

Stephen Marsh - Actor

Jackie Mates - Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Moreblessing Maturure - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Noni McCallum - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Nick McCorriston - Sound Designer

Keith McDougall - Sound Designer

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

William McInnes - Actor

Annie McKenna-Freeman - Actor

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Caitlin McNab - Actor

Ian Michael - Devisor, Writer, Performer

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017

Rebecca Montalti - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Fleur Murphy - Actor

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

Cecilia Nelson - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Anna O'Byrne - Performer

Eddie Orton - Actor

Stephanie Osztreicher - Performer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Tim Paige - Actor

Eddie Perfect - Performer

Rachel Perks - Creator

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015

Ben Pfeiffer - Actor

Dushan Phillips - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Ben Prendergast - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Bryan Probets - Actor

Vaughn Rae - Actor

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Emily Ranford - Performer

Kristian Rasmussen - Musician

Jessica Redmayne - Actor

Mark Rogers - Adaptor

Sophie Ross - Actor

Alexander Rothnie - Assistant Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Emily Rowe - Production Manager

Alessandro Rumie - Musician

Julius Bright Sackey - Performer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Jeremy Sams - Lyricist

Anna Samson - Actor

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Khym Scott - Stage Manager

Lois Scott - Actor

Jane E. Seymour - Actor

Dimity Shepherd - Performer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

James Warwick Shipstone - Songwriter

Karen Sibbing - Actor

Sanja Simic - Director

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Grant Smith - Performer

Ivan Smith - Actor

Anna Snoekstra - Writer

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Frankie Snowdon - Performer

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

Maurial Spearim - Actor

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Clare Springett - Lighting Designer

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Teri Steer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Greg Stone - Actor

Ellen Strasser - Designer

bonnie Taylor - Actor

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer

Paul Terrell - Director, Adaptor

Veronica Thomas - Actor

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Linda Thompson - Set Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Carla Tilley - Actor

Emily Tomlins - Director, Actor

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Joanne Trentini - Actor

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Shakira Tsindos - Actor

Joseph Twist - Composer

Lillian Hannah U - Stage Manager

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Verber - Stage Manager

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Daiana Voinescu - Set Designer

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Michael Wahr - Actor

Aaron Walton - Actor

Ellen Warkentine - Composer

Frank Wedekind - Author

Kurt Weill - Composer

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Adam Wheeler - Performer, Director, Choreographer

Emma Wheeler - Actor

Anna Whitaker - Composer

Sarah Whitaker - Production Manager

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

Clemence Williams - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Artemis Wilson - Actor

Drew Wilson - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

John Xintavelonis - Performer

Li Yang - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Leighton Young - Actor

Harvey Zielinski - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Emile Zola - Author

Theatre Works

Malthouse Theatre

Belvoir

She Said Theatre

  • Fallen, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018
  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

The Balnaves Foundation

Vicki Gordon Music Productions Pty Ltd

Australia Council for the Arts

City of Port Phillip

Four Larks

HotHouse Theatre

  • Hart, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 May 2017
  • They Saw a Thylacine, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2016

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013
  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Melbourne Theatre Company

Midsumma Festival

The Opera Studio

Victorian Opera

2nd Toe Dance Collective

Art Series Hotels

Bone Marrow Theatre

  • Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013

City of Melbourne

Creative Industries: QUT

Darwin Festival

Dirty Pretty Theatre

Elbow Room Productions

  • We Get It, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015

Fraught Outfit

La Boite Theatre Company

Manilla Street Productions

Melbourne Festival

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015

Orchestra Victoria

Performing Lines Ltd

PipeDream

Poppy Seed Festival

Queensland Theatre

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The Antipodes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2017

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015

Sydney Festival

  • Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, , NSW, 20 January 2015

TBC Theatre

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Victorian Youth Opera

Identifier 447900