Contributor Lara Kerestes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Assistant Stage Manager

Director

  • Slam!, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Nikos Andronicos - Actor

  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Paula Arundell - Actor

Stephanie Begg - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Ben Borgia - Actor

Steven Brandon - Actor, Director

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Tia Clark - Stage Manager

Peter Collins - Actor

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Benita DeWitt - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Anita Erceg - Actor

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Kade Greenland - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Mark Hollman - Composer, Lyricist

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lexi Hutton - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Greg Kotis - Writer

Peter Lead - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

Michael Lewis - Actor, Director

Keith Lim - Actor

  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Matthew Lutton - Director

Jane Martin - Actor, Director

  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Richard Mason - Actor

Andy McDonell - Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Mat Millay - Actor

  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Daniel Monks - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Belinda Morris - Actor

Gemma Northover - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Julie Rogers - Musical Director

Sophie Ross - Actor

Pascal Rueger - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Sami Shalom - Choreographer

Beverley Star - Writer

  • Slam!, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008

Pearl Tan - Writer, Director

Joshua Wakely - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Caroline Watson - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Tom Wright - Playwright

Short and Sweet

  • Slam!, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
  • Canned Laughter, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Bump In Productions

Malthouse Theatre

Puppychuckers

  • Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005

Sidetrack Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Siren Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
Identifier 408698