Contributor Jessamy Dyer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dramaturg

Cazerine Barry - Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Richard Dinnen - Lighting Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

David Franzke - Composer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Visual Artist, Set Designer

Luke George - Movement Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Lally Katz - Playwright

Chris Kohn - Director

Maryanne Lynch - Playwright

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Luke Mullins - Actor

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Simon Stone - Artistic Director, Adaptor, Actor, Director

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Monique Aucher - Stage Manager

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Emily Barrie - Set Designer

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

Chris Bendall - Director

Gareth Blaha - Costume Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

James Brennan - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Xana Chambers - Sound Composer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Benjamin Cowen - Set Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Kim Durban - Devisor, Director

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Amanda Falson - Actor

Margot Fenley - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Belinda Fleming - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Michael Ganage - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Evan Granger - Designer

Angus Grant - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

Matthew Gronow - Sound Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Nic Halliwell - Producer

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Georgia Johnson - Costume Maker

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Anthony Johnston - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Josephine Keen - Actor

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor

Boyd Korab - Sound Designer

Christian Leavesley - Director

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

Sally Lightfoot - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Carmen Mascia - Actor

Adam McConvell - Actor

Aaron McMurray - Technician

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Dion Mills - Actor

Louis Milutinovic - Actor

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Melia Naughton - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Caitlin Nunn - Lighting Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Elena Pellone - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Hunter Perske - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Monique Pikoulas - Production Manager

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Clare Powell - Actor

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Nadav Rayman - Sound Designer

Phil Rolfe - Set Designer

Kelly Ryall - Sound Composer

Chris Ryan - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Sam Sejavka - Playwright

Katherine Slattery - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Steven Smith - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Ellen Turner - Costume Designer

David Whiteley - Actor

Arena Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Woodside Energy Ltd

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Arts Victoria

Awesome

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004

Instorage Pty Ltd

La Mama

Malthouse Theatre

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Southern Lights

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

The Hayloft Project

theatre@risk

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000
Identifier 240323