Organisation The Drum Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Dandenong VIC
Australia
Website http://www.drumtheatre.com.au/
Functions Presenting Company
Events

Playing Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Critical Stages

HIT Productions

Performing Lines Ltd

Road Work

Albedo Theatre

Andrew Kay and Associates

Arts NSW

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Channel 9

Don W Mackay Pty Ltd

fortyfivedownstairs

Gooligulch Productions

Hi-5

La Mama

Matrix Theatre

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Patch Theatre

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Regional Arts Victoria

TaikOz

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

The Lux Radio Theatre

VicHealth

White Box Productions

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Christine Harris - Producer

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Adrian Auld - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Robert Ballingall - Lighting Operator

Graeme Base - Adaptor, Writer

Helena Boyle - Stage Manager

Lauren Brandt - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Dave Brown - Director

Casey Burgess - Actor

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Ian Clemworth - Artistic Director

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Jim Daly - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer

Julia Davis - Actor

Stuart Day - Musician

Erin Dewar - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Edward Foy - Actor

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Michael Futcher - Director

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Garry Ginivan - Director, Adaptor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Kim Hardwick - Director

Trudy Hellier - Actor

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Martin Hersov - Director

Graham Hilgendorf - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Dirk Hoult - Actor

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Marg Howell - Designer

Linda-Jane Hunter - Actor

Masae Ikegawa - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Craig Ilott - Director

Fely Irvine - Actor

Sasha Janowicz - Actor, Playwright

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Kerryn Joyce - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Karen Keegan - Producer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Nadja Kostich - Director

John Leary - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Riley Lee - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Luke Lickfold - Sound Designer

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Anton Lock - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Mari Lourey - Playwright

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Tim Maddren - Actor

Kevin Man - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Adam McConvell - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009

Denis Moore - Director

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Stevie Nicholson - Actor

Sam North - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Cathy Payne - Director

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

Tom Royce-Hampton - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014

Willy Russell - Playwright

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Roderick Saunders - Playwright

Phillip Scott - Composer

Alex Sommer - Designer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Director

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

David Webb - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

David Whiteley - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Musician, Composer

Julienne Youngberry - Actor

  • The Kursk, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 October 2009
Organisation Identifier 33095