Contributor Ben Adam
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events
  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Breathing Corpses, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 March 2006
  • Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 December 2005

Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Breathing Corpses, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 March 2006
  • Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 December 2005

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Breathing Corpses, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 March 2006

Assad Abdi - Video Designer

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Alex Blias - Actor

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Candy Bowers - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Heath Carr - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

Nick Dallas - Production Manager

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Stella Feehily - Playwright

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Stuart Fenton - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Michael Gow - Playwright

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Adele Granger - Actor, Producer

Lisa Griffiths - Actor

Peta Hanrahan - Director

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Adam Hatzimanolis - Actor

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Lally Katz - Playwright

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Paul Lim - Lighting Designer

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Danielle Lindqvist - Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Sue Liolio - Costume Designer

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Don Mamouney - Actor, Director, Playwright

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Jessica Manuel - Actor

Richard Mason - Actor

Eliza McLean - Designer

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Peter Neville - Composer

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Niki Owen - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Chris Pickard - Actor

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Halcyon Pratt - Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Christopher Rickerby - Actor, Producer

Rhys Robinson - Actor

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Carole Skinner - Actor

Anthony Skuse - Director

Russell Smith - Actor

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Jocelyn Speight - Lighting Designer

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Jason Stojanovswki - Actor

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Mara-Jean Tilley - Actor

Alex Tsitsopoulos - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Nic Velissaris - Playwright

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Laura Wade - Playwright

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Emily Weare - Actor

Kate Wild - Director

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Jethro Woodward - Composer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Achilles Yiangoulli - Composer, Singer

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Arts Victoria

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

B Sharp

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Big West Arts Festival

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Company B Belvoir

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Round Peg Productions

Sidetrack Performance Group

  • Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007

Siren Theatre Company

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Square The Circle

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 October 2007
Identifier 411313