Contributor Jessica Barnden
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013
  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010
  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
  • Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • Borneo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013
  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010
  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
  • Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • Borneo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Alice Darling - Actor

Mark Fantasia - Actor

Joh Hartog - Director, Assistant Director

Matt Crook - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Kerri Foulstone - Director, Actor

  • The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Elleni Karagiannidis - Actor

  • Borneo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Emily Smart - Actor

Robert Tompkins - Actor

  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Chris Asimos - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007

David Hirst - Actor

  • Bred To Perfection, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Cat Lever - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Caitlin McCreanor - Actor

  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Kurt Murray - Actor

Kate Roxby - Actor

  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Peter Barnes - Playwright

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Jessica Beck - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Craig Behenna - Director

  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Tammy Boden - Designer

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

Sue Broberg - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Ben Brooker - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Amy Brooks - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Hayley Brown - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Daniel Daw - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Mark Dosenko - Sound Designer

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Catherine Fitzgerald - Supervising Director

  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Stevie Hall - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Jermaine Hampton - Artistic Director

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Jamie Harding - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Paul Herbert - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Peter Lesley - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Matthew Lynch - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Bridget Mackey - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Tim Maddock - Director

  • Borneo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005

Toni Main - Director

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Scott Marcus - Actor

  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007

Sam Martin - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

John Maurice - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Daniel McBurnie - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Nathaniel Moncrieff - Playwright

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Abi Morgan - Playwright

  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Marlene Norst - Translator

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007

Chris Olver - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Stephanie Pinnock - Actor

Falk Richter - Playwright

Ben Ridgwell - Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Tracey Rigney - Writer

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Brendan Rock - Actor

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Paul Sellar - Playwright

  • Worlds End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009

Alan Skinner - Writer

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Eryn Skinner - Writer, Director, Actor

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Mark Ubaldi - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Ko Van Den Bosch - Playwright

Alex Vickery-Howe - Adaptor

Katherine Warner - Actor

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Alexis West - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Brad Williams - Actor

  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006

Martin Wombat - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Alirio Zavarce - Director

  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Accidental Productions

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • The Jungle, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
  • Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
  • Borneo, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
  • Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
  • Snap, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004

Adelaide Fringe Festival

five.point.one

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Karrikarrinya Theatre Collective

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Rouse House Theatre Company

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010

Theatre Works

  • Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010
Identifier 404773