Contributor Robert Jarman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Author, Designer, Director, Librettist, Musician, Reviewer
Events

Director

Actor

Designer

Performer

Devisor

Adaptor

Librettist

Playwright

Artistic Supervisor

Assistant Director

Choreographer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Consultant

Dramaturg

Lighting Designer

Set Designer

Writer

Richard Davey - Playwright, Designer, Director, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Writer

Jon Bowling - Production Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Les Winspear - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Dewey - Sound Designer, Composer, Actor and Singer

Annette Downs - Director, Choreographer

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Associate Designer

John Xintavelonis - Production Manager, Actor, Actor and Singer, Producer, Voice Over Artist, Publicist

Rachel Lang - Designer

Mark Nicholson - Set and/or Property Maker

Jessica Smithett - Lighting Operator

Doug Wright - Playwright

Kate Gaul - Stage Manager, Costume Designer, Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Designer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Front of House, Producer, Chorus

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Voice Over Artist, Performer

David Pidd - Actor

Iain Lang - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Craig Wellington - Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

Rick Mourant - Actor

Kerry Laws - Actor, Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Neil Pigot - Actor

Aaron Powell - Repetiteur, Pianist, Musical Director, Producer, Actor

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hannes Berger - Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor, Musical Director, Chorus, Director

Melissa King - Actor

Mary McMenamin - Actor, Director

William Dowd - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • Mind How You Go, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Chris Hamley - Actor and Singer, Actor, Singer, Assistant Director

Guy Hooper - Actor, Performer

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011
  • Transylvania, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1997
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 1996
  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer, Composer

Anna Kidd - Musical Advisor, Actor

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Beauty and the Beast, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2008
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Chorus, Actor

Andrew MacDonald - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Ian Pidd - Performer, Actor

Bob St. Clair - Performer, Musical Director

Fiona Stewart - Musician, Musical Director, Composer, Actor

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Rod Anderson - Actor, Adaptor, Director

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Bowling - Production Manager, Graphic Designer, Business Manager, Front of House

David Burnett - Performer

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Actor

Colin Chandler - Musician

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Betty Davidson - Actor, Editor, Performer

Colin Dean - Actor and Singer, Actor

John Dent - Musician

Franz Docherty - Director, Actor, Playwright

Guy Dow-Sainter - Actor, Adaptor

Tim Dwyer - Musician

Helen Edwards - Costume Designer, Actor, Singer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Bryony Geeves - Actor

Barnaby Gold - Musician

Lisa Hoskins - Musician

Darren Howard - Musician

Louise Jenkins - Musician

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Karen Joyce - Actor, Chorus

Craig Judkins - Musician

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Michael Kregor - Chorus, Actor, Singer, Actor and Singer

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
  • Bombshells, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 2008
  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Gianni Marinucci - Musician

Lynette Milne - Musician

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Helen Quilty - Scenic Artist

Darrin Reed - Musician

Andrew Short - Chorus, Actor and Singer, Actor

Robert Stephens - Performer

David Walters - Performer

Michael Bishop - Stage Manager

Chelle Burtt - Actor, Actor and Singer

Andrew Casey - Actor, Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • On Our Selection, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2015
  • Murder on the Nile, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 November 2002

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Amelia Davies Peereboom - Lighting Designer

Gail Friswell - Singer, Actor

Christopher Glover - Actor

Simon Hapea - Actor

Sue Hayes - Actor

Vince Hodgman - Chorus, Actor, Actor and Singer

Dominie Hooper - Designer

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Orchestral Leader

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Various

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor, Chorus

Paul Levett - Actor, Actor and Singer

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Peter Middleton - Actor, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker

Merrilee Mills - Writer, Musical Director, Actor

Mark Morgan - Actor, Chorus

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Peter Reardon - Editor, Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer, Actor

Matt Skinner - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Pip Tyrrell - Dresser, Actor, Production Manager

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Yoris Wilson - Actor

Nicole Winspear - Designer

Stephen Ashton - Actor, Actor and Singer

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur, Musician

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer

John Dalton - Actor, Chorus, Singer

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

Trevor Gallagher - Actor

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • Mind How You Go, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2018

Michelle Howell - Dancer, Actor

Matt Hunt - Actor, Chorus

Melanie Irons - Actor

Adam Jose - Actor, Choreographer

Janet Kitcher - Sound Designer, Actor

Margot Lampkin - Actor, Musical Director, Chorus Master/Mistress

Andreas Litras - Actor, Performer

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager, Actor

Adela Morton - Performer, Costume Designer, Chorus

Jill Munro - Designer, Production Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Michael O'Donoghue - Actor, Director, Performer

Charles Parkinson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Suzen Parnell - Designer, Graphic Designer

Lauren Phillips - Actor, Chorus

Katie Powell - Chorus, Actor

Brett Rogers - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Anita Simeoni - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Sue Westwood - Production Manager, Choreographer

Craig Wood - Assistant Musical Director, Actor, Musical Director

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

Rebecca Andrews - Chorus, Actor

Sally Angus - Chorus, Actor

Bob Ardizzoni - Set and/or Property Maker

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Voice Over Artist

Bruce Auld - Designer

Nikki Barford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Richard Bladel - Playwright

Craig Blair - Actor

Chris Boddame - Actor

Michelle Brahms - Actor

Catriona Brown - Production Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Publicist

Heath Brown - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

Mark Butler - Actor

Kristian Byrne - Actor

Kath Chapman - Designer, Publicist

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Anne Colbourn - Chorus, Singer

Mark Colgrave - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Colrain - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Anne-Marie Conde - Sound Designer

Ray Coughlan - Actor

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Alex D'Elia - Violinist

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Bibiana Devlin - Stage Manager, Actor

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Andrea Downes - Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress

Annette Downes - Director

Carol Driver - Chorus, Actor

Bruce Edney - Set and/or Property Maker

Alicia Edwards - Actor, Chorus

Michael Edwards - Actor

Mike Edwards - Actor

Allison Farrow - Chorus, Actor

Myer Fredman - Conductor, Artistic Director

  • Cinderella, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2004
  • Cinderella, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1 April 2003

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Don Gay - Performer, Actor and Singer, Director

Jean Genet - Writer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Wendy Gilchrist - Actor

Leigh Giles - Percussionist

Sue Giles - Actor, Actor-manager

Stephen Goddard - Designer

Susan Goff - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Victor Gralak - Actor

Rod Gray - Chorus, Actor

Kirsty Grierson - Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist

Jodi Gustas - Chorus, Actor

Helen Haigh - Publicist, Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

Chris Harriott - Composer

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Doug Herbert - Actor

Andrew Hickman - Actor

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Tom Holloway - Playwright, Actor

Jeffrey Horsley - Musician, Repetiteur

Victor Hugo - Author

Mark Hulsman - Musical Director, Actor

Jassy Husk - Actor

Ron Iles - Actor

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Steven Jones - Actor

Mel King - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Actor

Luke Leitch - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Cary Lewincamp - Musical Director

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer, Actor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Faye Manson - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Geoff McGeachin - Photographer

Sandie McKay - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Linda McLaughlin - Costume Co-ordinator

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Philip Mitchell - Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist

Nick Monk - Actor

Pip Monk - Chorus, Actor

Andrea Moody - Actor

Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Director

Antony Morgan - Actor, Cellist

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat, Actor

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Peter Morrison - Cellist

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer, Actor

Terry Murphy - Actor

Peta Murray - Adaptor

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Andrew Nicholls - Set and/or Property Maker, Follow Spot Operator

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor and Singer, Actor

Garth Paine - Composer, Sound Designer

Hanna Parssinen - Designer

Roz Pearson - Chorus

Sarah Phillips - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Stage Manager

Alex Pollak - Actor

Adam (Gus) Powers - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Robin Rheinberger - Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Di Richards - Actor

David Richardson - Chorus

Gina Richman - Production Manager, Actor

Neil Rowe - Actor, Chorus

Malcolm Savage - Lighting Designer

Ben Sibson - Composer, Musical Director

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

George Sutherland - Head Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Swann - Chorus, Actor

Laszlo Szabo - Actor

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer

Hayley Tew - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Melinda Trost - Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

John Unicomb - Various, Performer

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Wayne Van Heekeren - Actor, Director

Leah Venettacci - Actor

Susan Vince - Performer, Actor and Singer

Roly Walker - Actor

Kelly Wallwork - Graphic Designer, Designer

Dennis Watkins - Lyricist, Actor, Writer, Book and Lyrics

Kent Watson - Actor

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Philip Webster - Actor, Chorus

Susan Williams - Actor

Helen Wilmore - Assistant Producer

Tim Winton - Author

Mark Wojcik - Actor, Performer

Roz Wren - Designer, Set Designer

Maria Winzil - Dancer

Jan Adele - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sheldon Allman - Playwright

Anthony Anderson - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Matthew Anning - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Vana Argyris - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

Kathryn Ash - Writer

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Debbie Baer - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Trevor Ball - Stage Manager

Frank Bansel - Actor

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Mel Barnett - Chorus

Keith Bates - Director

Sue Becker - Compere

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Lyall Beven - Performer

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Andria Bingham - Actor

Tom Black - Musician

John Bolton - Director

Tim Bond - Actor

Jeames Bone - Chorus

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tania Bosak - Composer, Musical Director, Actor

Terry Bowles - Actor

William Bowling - Chorus

Mark Bramble - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor, Choir

Sarah Briggs - Composer, Musical Director, Actor

Mavis Brinckman - Performer

Melinda Briton - Chorus

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer

Damien Brockie - Actor

Lindsay Broughton - Performer

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Suzanne Brown - Photographer

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Christopher Burgess - Stage Manager

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Jacquie Burke - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Margaret Burke - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Abe Burrows - Writer

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Elenor Butler - Actor

Peter Callan - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Joanne Campbell - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Cann - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Melissa Cantwell - Writer

Stephen Carleton - Writer

Lewis Carroll - Writer

Tara Carroll - Actor

Derek Catterall - Set and/or Property Maker

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Kristina Chan - Performer

Mike Chapman - Actor

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Agatha Christie - Writer

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Lucy Clark - Actor

Robert Clarkson - Performer

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

  • South Pacific, University of Tasmania. Mt Nelson Campus, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2004

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Kalo Cocker - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Cy Coleman - Composer

Edward Colless - Director

  • Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993

Beth Coombe - Actor

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Ian Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jane Cooper - Actor

Scott Copeman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Mark Cornelius - Video Designer

Chris Cornish - Actor

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Aimee Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crawford - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Nigel Curtain-Smith - Production Manager

Mark Daly - Director, Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Kiah Davey - Production Manager

John Davidson - Set and/or Property Maker

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Claire Dawson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

Sam Dean - Chorus

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Moya Deigan - Production Manager

Maggie Dence - Various

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Alex Dengate - Actor

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Alex Dick - Chorus

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Charles Dickens - Writer

Helen Dickson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Adam Direen - Actor

Josh Direen - Chorus

James Dobell - Actor

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Cliff Dolliver - Scenic Artist

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Al Dubin - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Alex Duncan - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Esther Durno - Actor

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister

Michael Edgar - Actor

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jane Edwards - Performer

John Elder - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Gail Evans - Writer

Ross Ewington - Composer

Carmen Falk - Actor

  • Bombshells, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 2008

Nick Falk - Actor

Nicole Farrow - Singer

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Louise Fischer - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Dario Fo - Playwright

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Max Ford - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Michael Fortesque - Musician

  • Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Anne-Marie Gale - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jocie Gale - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Rosina Gannon - Actor

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Leah Geeves - Dancer

Larry Gelbart - Book and Lyrics

Helen Gibbons - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Julia Gibson - Actor

Tim Gibson - Actor

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

John Godber - Playwright

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Josh Gourlay - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Richard Grace - Chorus

Clare Gray - Chorus

Lia Gray - Chorister

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Rowan Greaves - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jason Green - Chorus

Jillian Green - Actor

Jordy Gregg - Actor

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

David Greig - Playwright

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Clare Grey - Actor

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Kate Grusovin - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Vladimir Gubaryev - Playwright

  • Sarcophagus, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 December 1988

Richard Hale - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Eli Halliwell - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Seraya Hamley - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

  • South Pacific, University of Tasmania. Mt Nelson Campus, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2004

Anna Hampton - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Luke Hardy - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Lyndal Harris - Designer

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Cameron Hartley - Performer

David Harvey - Orchestra

Luke Hasenkam - Actor

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Ross Hay - Actor

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Clare Holland - Performer

Jill Holloway - Actor

Darrell Holmes - Actor

  • Sarcophagus, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 December 1988

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Reuben Hopkins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Bradley Hulme - Actor

  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Craig Hulsman - Actor

Scott Hunt - Actor

George Hurst - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Jo Inches - Chorus

Angela Ireson - Choreographer

Craig Irons - Actor

Greg Irons - Actor

Seth Isham - Actor

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Heath Ivy - Law - Actor

Andrea Jackson - Performer

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Performer

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Carmen Jarrett - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Emily Jarrett - Actor

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Allan Jeffrey - Director

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Jenkins - Performer

Rhys Johnson - Actor

June Johnstone - Front of House

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Hate, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 1989

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Barry Kay - Performer

Jacob Kean - Stage Manager

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jillian Keiley - Director

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Chorus

Laura Kiddle - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jennifer King - Chorus

Larry L. King - Writer

Nick King - Actor

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Kingston - Actor

Greg Kingston - Musician

  • Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993

Stephen Klinder - Stage Manager

Hans Kooij - Harpsichordist

Constantine Koukias - Designer

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Petra Laageward - Scenic Artist

Karissa Lane - Actor

Bree Langridge - Actor

Kristie Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Tom Lawton - Actor

David Lee - Actor

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jon Lenthall - Actor

Gregory Leong - Devisor, Performer

  • Jia, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Imogen Lidgett - Musical Director

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Frances Lockhart - Actor

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Stewart Long - Band

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Samantha Lush - Chorus

Ian Mace - Various

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Kathy MacLean - Properties Master / Mistress

Kate Madden - Dancer

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jan Mahoney - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rob Mallett - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Jane Manning - Chorister

Jennifer Marten-Smith - Pianist

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Joe Masteroff - Playwright

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Peter Masterson - Writer

Marcella Mathot-Dewis - Actor

Robert Maxwell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Peter Maxwell Davies - Composer

  • Cinderella, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1 April 2003

Sandy McCutcheon - Director

Lyall McDermott - Band, Musical Director

Ian McDonald - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

Annie McGlinchey - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Deirdre McMaster - Actor

Karen McMullen - Chorus

Alan Menken - Composer

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Julian Meyrick - Director, Dramaturg, Production Designer

Hamish Michael - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor, Assistant Director

Martin Michel - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Stephen Mitchell - Actor

  • Soft Targets, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 February 1988

Nicki Moles - Choreographer

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Toby Moore - Chorus

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Scot Morris - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Philippa Moyes - Performer

Jacqueline Muir - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Heiner Muller - Playwright

  • Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Nerida Naughton - Actor

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

John Newell - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Adam Nunn - Actor

Alison O'Brien - Musician

Debra O'Brien - Dancer

John O'Connell - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeremy O'Reilly - Actor and Singer

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jessica Oakley - Actor

David Orpin - Mechanist

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Grace Ovens - Actor

Nick Paine - Chorus

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Tony Parnell - Properties Master / Mistress

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager

Ben Payne - Actor

Ros Peck - Performer

Louise Permezel - Director

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Shauna Philips - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Bobby Pickett - Playwright

John Pielmeier - Playwright

  • Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jeremy Powell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Natasha Prendegarst-Chapman - Choreographer

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Dianne Price - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Tim Priest - Actor

Rob Prince - Properties Master / Mistress

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Eleanor Raine - Actor

Kai Raisbeck - Actor

Kristilee Ransley - Actor

Julie Raphael - Coordinator

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Brian Rice - Band

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Jo Richardson - Actor

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Peter Richman - Publicist

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Larainne Robertson - Dresser

Keith Robinson - Writer

Patricia Robinson - Musical Director

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, University of Tasmania. Mt Nelson Campus, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2004

Ellen Roe - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Brett Rojers - Actor

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Jody Rose - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Ross - Visual Artist

Sally Ross - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Matt Rossner - Actor

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018

Meg Rowe - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Steele Rudd - Author

Patrick Rundle - Actor

Damon Runyon - Writer

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Peter Salmon - Production Manager

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Maryanne Sam - Writer

Tom Samek - Designer

  • Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993

Ray Sangston - Actor

Harris Sari - Chorus

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Matt Scholten - Director, Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Mark Scott - Chorus

Robert Scott - Actor

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Hate, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 1989

Peter Shanks - Musician

Paula Sheehan - Actor and Singer

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Burt Shevelove - Book and Lyrics

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Ken Short - Repetiteur, Actor

James Shuvus - Performer

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

Neil Simon - Author

Alec Simpson - Chorus

Graham Singleton - Actor

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Adrian Smith - Publicist

  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018

Barbara Smith - Production Manager

Kerry Smith - Costume Assistant

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Bob St Claire - Musical Director

Mark St Germain - Playwright

Inka Stafrace - Lighting Operator

Tim Stapleton - Actor

  • Soft Targets, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 February 1988

David Stary - Actor

Kate Stephens-Lewincamp - Actor

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Michael Stewart - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Styne - Actor

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tammy Sutcliffe - Dancer

Jo Swerling - Writer

Neriessa Tallon - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Andrea Taman - Administrator

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Writer

Cliff Terry - Properties Master / Mistress

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Rebecca Thompson - Singer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Fred Todman - Actor

Georgina Todman - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Jami Trebilcock - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Rainor Trippett - Actor

Michelle Tuahine - Actor

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Peter Valencic - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

John van Druten - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Katrina van Son - Dancer

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Sunny Vlaming - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jessie Wakefield - Accompanist

Susan Wallace - Sound Operator/Engineer

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Patricia Ward - Mechanist

Barbara Warner - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 April 1994

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Kym Weatherley - Actor

Rachel Webb - Actor

Carl Weber - Translator

  • Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993

Jack Webster - Director, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Susie Weldrick - Performer

Michael Whaites - Director, Performer

Libby Wherrett - Actor

Justin Wigg - Actor

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

John Wiggins - Chorus

Margaret Wilde - Costume Assistant

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer

Ly Wilkins - Performer

Carole Williams - Actor

Ian Williams - Musical Director

Patrick Williams - Actor

Rebecca Williams - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

David Williamson - Actor

  • Sarcophagus, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 December 1988

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Matt Wilson - Actor

Sandra Wilson - Actor

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

Michelle Wood - Sound Designer

Leah Woodberry - Actor

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Lawrence Woodward - Actor

  • Hate, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 1989

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Fiona Wynn - Stage Manager

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Julie Wyszkowski - Publicist

John X - Actor

Greg Yates - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Michaela Young - Actor

Zootango Theatre Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Tasmania Performs

Performing Lines Ltd

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
  • Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
  • Mind How You Go, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2018
  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Frida and Derek, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2017
  • Frida and Derek, Claremont House, Claremont, TAS, 22 March 2017
  • Frida and Derek, Hatherley House, East Launceston, TAS, 18 March 2017
  • Frida and Derek, Villarett Gardens, Moltema, TAS, 16 March 2017
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Round Earth Company

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

The Theatre Royal

Melbourne Chorale

Playing Australia

Craig Wellington Productions

Darwin Theatre Company

JUTE Theatre

Knock-em-Down Theatre

RACT Insurance

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

CentrStage

Arts Tasmania

  • As We Forgive, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 May 2016
  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Bel Canto Young Opera

  • Cinderella, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2004
  • Cinderella, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1 April 2003

Craig Welligton & John Xintavelonis

East Side Theatre

IHOS Opera

Music Theatre Sydney

NSW Centenary of Federation Committee

Old Nick Company Inc.

Tasmanian Song Company

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

Airlie Backpackers Backups

Armidale Keynote Singers

Ballarat Sing Australia

Bathurst Sing Australia

Belmont Sing Australia

Benalla Community Singers

Bendigo Sing Australia

Big Monkey Theatre

Brink Productions

Carina-Brisbane Sing Australia

Clocktower Centre

Coffs City Choir

Crossroad Arts

Dandenong Ranges Sing Australia

Exit Left Productions

Footsteps in th Custard

Griffin Theatre Company

Group Noise

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Hamley Productions

Hastings Choristers Cantorus Choir

Hobart College

Home Hill Choral Society

If Theatre

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Illawarra Choral Society

Lamont Cranston Productions

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Larrikan Productions

Mackay 50 and Better Singers

Maryborough Youth Choir

Mouthpiece

Nambour Sing Australia

One Extra Dance Company

Orange Conservatorium Symphonic Choir

Origin Theatrical

Orpheus Singers

Osborne and O'Neile

Rockhampton Musical Union Choir

Rugby Union Male Choir

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Southern Cross Television

  • South Pacific, University of Tasmania. Mt Nelson Campus, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2004

Tamworth Jazz Choir

Tasmanian Ministry of the Arts

The Cowra Vocal Ensemble

The Happy Wanderers

The Hills Centre Co-operative Limited

The Kingston Arts Centre

The Lincoln Singers

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

The Mercury

  • South Pacific, University of Tasmania. Mt Nelson Campus, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2004

The Performance Space

The Really Useful Group Limited

The Street Theatre

The Wynyard Choral Society

Theatre Royal Management Board

Toowoomba Sing Australia

Vox Harmony

Wagga Wagga Sing Australia

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

Wild Scott Productions

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

World Music Choir

Resources
Works
Identifier 1375