Contributor Jo Caust
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Josephine
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Director
Events
  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989
  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989
  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977
  • Stairway To The Stars, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Actor

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977
  • Stairway To The Stars, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Director

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989
  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Greg King - Actor

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

John Lane - Actor

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Errol O'Neill - Director, Actor, Playwright

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Rolando Ramos - Actor

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989
  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Nicola Scott - Actor

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Marianna Annis - Actor

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989

Don Barker - Actor

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Diana Carr - Actor

  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Theo Coumbis - Actor

  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Leslie Dayman - Director

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Susan Ditter - Stage Manager

Graham Duckett - Actor

Edwina Entwhistle - Actor

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989

Richard Fotheringham - Director, Playwright

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Rob George - Playwright

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Nick Hughes - Playwright, Director

  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

William Job - Actor

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Caroline Jones - Designer

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989

Janet Mahoney - Actor

  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Niall Mather - Actor

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989

Sharon Maza - Actor

  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Milos Miladinovic - Lighting Operator

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989

Nick Pyrros - Designer

Michael Scheid - Actor

Sonja Sedmak - Playwright

  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Flo Watson - Actor

Barbara West - Actor

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Popular Theatre Troupe

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Sidetrack Theatre Company

  • Rubbish, New South Wales, NSW, 31 October 1989
  • Banyan, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1989

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Circle Theatre Company

Harry M. Miller

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

Michael Codron

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

  • Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
Identifier 4106