Contributor Gary Baxter
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Director

Playwright

Devisor

Adaptor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Stage Manager

Angela Bennie - Actor, Assistant to the Director

Doug Anderson - Designer, Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sandra Bates - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010
  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Hayes Gordon - Director, Producer

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974
  • Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Ross Hohnen - Actor

  • Tartuffe, The Studios Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1990
  • A Doctor in Spite of Himself, The Studios Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1990
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager, Producer

David Pross - Actor, Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988
  • Treats, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • How Sleep the Brave, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 1979
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Michael Ross - Actor

Anthony Auckland - Actor

  • The Glass Menagerie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 March 1979
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

John Blankenship - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Damien Corrigan - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Director

John Hageman - Actor

Richard Hughes - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

John Macleod - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Director

Christine McPherson - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975
  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Ruth Caro - Actor

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990
  • Simpson, J. 202, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 May 1990

Megan Fry - Producer, Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Slag, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1974
  • Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, March 1974

Elizabeth Hodge - Costume Designer

Oliver Hume - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009
  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008

James Langdon - Actor, Sound Designer

Chris Lewis - Director, Actor

Richard Lindsell - Designer, Actor

Tony Martin - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Norman McVicker - Director, Producer, Set Designer

Kevin Peatfield - Stage Manager, Actor

Hugh Scales - Actor

  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Kevin Scott - Actor

Joddi Speight - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Stage Manager

Don Swonnell - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Ben Ager - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008

Kathleen Allen - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Julie Bailue - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Tom Bannerman - Designer

  • Simpson, J. 202, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 May 1990
  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Ray Bennett - Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

David Biber - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975

Linda Blumer - Actor

Christine Briggs - Stage Manager, Actor

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990

Terry Byrnes - Actor

  • Accomodations, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

David Cahill - Actor

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Cathy Campbell - Actor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991
  • Tartuffe, The Studios Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1990

Ken Campbell - Playwright

Owen Campbell - Actor

George Carden - Producer, Actor

Stephen Carroll - Actor, Producer

  • The Glass Menagerie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 March 1979
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Don Carter - Actor

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Joseph Cassar - Actor, Set Designer

Colin Croft - Actor

  • Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Gary Daniels - Actor

  • How Sleep the Brave, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 1979
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Tyrone Dearing - Actor

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Brendan Dunne - Actor

Jean Duruz - Actor

Roger Eagle - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Jon Fabian - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Alistair Forster - Lighting Designer

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990

Roberta Frankland - Actor

Paul Gillett - Actor

Frank Haines - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

  • Treats, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Andrew Harris - Actor

Julie Herbert - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988
  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Harold Jones - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Patricia Jones - Director, Actor

Len Kaserman - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Tiui Kiiver - Designer, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • The Glass Menagerie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 March 1979
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Kenneth Laird - Actor

  • Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Sandra Lawler - Actor

Serge Lazareff - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988
  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Mark Lee - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009
  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Hugh Leonard - Playwright

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975

Gillian Levett - Actor

  • Treats, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
  • The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976

Don Mamouney - Director, Actor, Designer

  • Remembrance Day, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 November 1998
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Glenn Mason - Actor

  • Treats, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Denis McIvor - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975

Chris McPherson - Actor

  • Slag, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1974
  • Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, March 1974

Jenine Meulman - Actor

Lex Mitchell - Producer, Actor

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Kay Mulhare - Actor

  • Slag, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1974
  • Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, March 1974

Mike O'Brien - Director, Actor

  • Simpson, J. 202, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 May 1990
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Georgina Payten - Actor

  • Slag, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1974
  • Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, March 1974

Bronwen Phillips - Actor

  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Maggie Platt - Actor, Stage Manager

Marc Power - Actor

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990

Kate Raison - Actor

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990

Kay Self - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975

Heather Simpson - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

Colin Taylor - Actor

Roy Thompson - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Arnold Wesker - Playwright

  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Mark Wilkinson - Actor

Jeff Williams - Actor

  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Brian Young - Director

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Kerrie Adams - Actor

Brett Ahern - Actor

Ryunsuke Akutagawa - Writer

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Sherry Alexander - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

John Arden - Playwright

Jeff Ashby - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Tony Atherton - Actor

Gillian Axtell - Actor

Enrico Babic - Actor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Kerrie-Anne Baker - Actor

Craig Ball - Actor

Mick Barnes - Playwright

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Susan Bates - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Stephen Belber - Playwright

  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008

Angela Berrell - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Frederik Betts - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Richard Beynon - Playwright

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Pnina Bloch - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Joseph Bologna - Writer

  • Between Couples, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984

Robert Bolton - Actor

Annette Bonnefin - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Ian Bowie - Designer

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Michael Brooke - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Roger Brooke - Musician

Steve Brown - Actor

Miron Bubnij - Actor

Robyn Buschmann - Designer

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Geoffrey Bussman - Actor

Marie Byron - Actor

Leona Cameron - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Jenni Campbell - Designer

Michael Cannings - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Jennifer Carseldine - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Jeanne Chaffer - Actor

  • The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Bill Charlton - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Anton Chekhov - Author

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Helen Coles - Choreographer

Michelle Collins - Actor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Carlo Collodi - Author

  • Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968

Nicole Contempree - Actor

Leith Conybeare - Actor

Eric Cook - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Jennifer Corren - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Peter Critchley - Lighting Designer

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Scott Croll - Actor

Russell Crowe - Actor

Louise Cullen - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Max Cullen - Actor

Sue Currie - Actor

  • Accomodations, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984

Rob Dallas - Actor

Gordon Dan - Adaptor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Beth Dean - Choreographer

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Anthony Demovic - Actor

Jenny Dick-Smith - Actor

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010

Dave Donovan - Musician

Rick Dowdle - Actor

Colin Drake - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Rosane Dunn - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Robert Eagan - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Margaret Ede - Actor

Andrew Edwards - Lighting Designer

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Robert Egan - Actor

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Billy Eggerking - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Judi Ellis - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Stephen Emery - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Julie Evans - Actor

Ronald Farrow - Actor

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Ernest Feist - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

David Field - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Katie Fitchett - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Justin Fleming - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Dorothy Fletcher - Actor

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Alan Flower - Actor

Glenn Ford - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Roslyn Forrest - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Lynette Gall - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Andy George - Actor

Michael Gillett - Technician

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010

Malcolm Glyn - Musician

Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Kenneth Goodlet - Actor

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Zdenka Govaers - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Peter Gray - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Phillip Grenville Mann - Playwright

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Michael Haeburn - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Nick Hall - Playwright

  • Accomodations, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984

Richard Haller - Designer

Carol Heaton - Actor

Philip Henville - Actor

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Henry Heydeman - Actor

John Heywood - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Patricia Hill - Actor

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Jenny Hine - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Bob Huber - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Colin Hughes - Actor

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Stephen Hunt - Musician

Rob Hunter - Actor

Heather Hyde - Actor

  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Andrew Inglis - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Peter Irving Smith - Actor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Sally Jefferies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Ed Jeffery - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008

Judith Johnson - Producer

Julie Jones - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Rosemary Jones - Producer

Olivera Jovanoska - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Franz Kafka - Writer

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Angelo Kalivas - Actor

Fay Kanin - Adaptor

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Michael Kanin - Adaptor

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Zoltan Kent - Actor

Ken Kesey - Author

Adam King - Actor

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Jack Kobin - Actor

Jenny Kubler - Actor

  • Accomodations, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984

Craig Lambert - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Greig Landeman - Stage Manager

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985

Richard Lawlor - Actor

Allan Lucetti - Musician

Maria Lusby - Stage Manager

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Lew Luton - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Ivy Mak - Actor

  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008

Guy Malcolm - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Anthony Martin - Actor

Noella Masson - Actor

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Dennis Masters - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Sandy Mauger - Actor

  • The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976

Christopher Mayo - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968

Kim McClymont - Actor

  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010

John McGrath - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Glenn McMahon - Actor

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Mary McMenamin - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Brendan McNamara - Actor

Rod McNeil - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

John McTernan - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Mena Megarrity - Lyricist, Actor

  • Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Roger Miller - Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010

Venus Morcos - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Derek Mortimer - Playwright

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

James Moss - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Donny Muntz - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Sybil Murphy - Actor

Joseph Musaphia - Playwright

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Jan Mutton - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Brian Nash - Designer

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Zika Nester - Assistant Director

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

John O'Brien - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Bridie O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Brigid O'Sullivan - Actor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

John Osborne - Playwright

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Steve Ostrow - Actor

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991

Denise Otto - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Cesar Ozorio - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Steve Paton - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Gregg Patten - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Bill Pearson - Actor

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981

Harry Peel - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Michael Pentecost - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Graham Pitts - Author

Rebecca Price - Actor

  • Tartuffe, The Studios Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1990

Greg Radford - Choreographer

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008

Ron Ratcliff - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Don Reid - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Mark Reid - Actor

Hugh Richardson - Actor

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010

Judith Roberts - Actor

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Pamela Robinson - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Laurence Rosenthal - Composer

  • Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967

Kenneth Ross - Playwright

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Graeme Rudd - Actor

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Robert Russell - Actor

Matthew Salotti - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Erin Sammons - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Alfred Sandor - Actor, Director

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Jean-Claude Sans Souci - Musician, Composer

James Saunders - Playwright

  • Between Couples, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984

James Scullin - Actor

Robert Shaw - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Arthur Sherman - Director

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Neil Simon - Playwright

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987

Michael Sparkes - Actor

  • Tartuffe, The Studios Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1990

Nick Spartalis - Actor

Bella Spewack - Playwright

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Sam Spewack - Playwright

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Graham Starkey - Musician

Allan Starling - Actor

James C Steele - Actor

Lorna Stewart - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

John Summons - Playwright

Shirley Sunners - Actor

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Renee Taylor - Writer

  • Between Couples, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984

Timna Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Annemarie Termytelen - Actor

  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

David Terry - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Desmond Tester - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Jeremy Thomson - Lighting Operator

Katherine Thomson - Actor

  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978

Kathie Thomson - Actor

  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978

Graham Thorburn - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Peter Thorburn - Stage Manager

  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Jack Thorncroft - Musician

Elsie Thorne - Choreographer

  • Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968

Eric Thorne - Musical Arranger

  • Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968

Peter Tonks - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968

Phil Treloar - Musician

Helen Trenos - Actor

Brian Trevers - Designer

Amanda Trotter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

May Turner - Actor

Frances Tyrie - Assistant Director, Actor

John Upton - Playwright

  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988

Vahid Vahed - Video Designer

Yvonne Valov - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Jean-Claude van Itallie - Playwright

  • The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976

Petrina Warlow - Actor

  • Tartuffe, The Studios Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1990

Terence Warry - Actor

Ed Washer - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Adam Willits - Actor

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Kaaren Witt - Actor

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983

Stephen Wood - Actor

Christine Woodland - Actor

  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977

David Young - Actor

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Beatrice Zanner - Stage Manager

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Charles Zara - Actor

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Rain Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2010
  • Little Nell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2009
  • McReele, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 July 2008
  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • Illusions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1990
  • Simpson, J. 202, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 May 1990
  • The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988
  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
  • How Sleep the Brave, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 1979
  • The Glass Menagerie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 March 1979
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 April 1978
  • Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
  • Roots, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 January 1978
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
  • The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974
  • Slag, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1974
  • Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, March 1974
  • Jack Sheppard or Anything You Say Will be Twisted, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 1973
  • Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

New South Wales Government

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
  • Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
  • Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

Festival of Sydney

  • Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Australia Council for the Arts

Ensemble Acting Studios

  • The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
  • Between Couples, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984
  • Treats, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984

Pocket Playhouse

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971
  • Luther, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 September 1971

The First Stage Theatre Company.

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
  • Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979

Ensemble Productions Pty Ltd

  • Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre

  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
  • Poker Session, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1975

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

The Studios Repertory Theatre

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

  • The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971

Marrickville Municiple Council

Michael Codron

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Q Theatre Company

  • Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006

QANTAS

  • The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982

Sidetrack Performance Group

The Marrickville Cultural Society

The Rep Theatre

  • The Trial, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1991
Works
Identifier 513