|
Doris Fitton - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Night of the Iguana, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1964
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Waters Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1953
- The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
- Buy Me Blue Ribbons, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1953
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1953
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Venus Observed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1952
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
- Beyond the Horizon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1951
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1950
- Dark Of The Moon, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1950
- Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
- A Door Must Be Either Open Or Shut, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
- La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
Stefan Haag - Adaptor, Director, Producer
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1968
- The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Magic Flute, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 February 1968
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 June 1960
- The Magic Flute, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 May 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1968
- The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Magic Flute, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 February 1968
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 June 1960
- The Magic Flute, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 May 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
John Antill - Composer, Musical Arranger
- G'day Digger / Song of Hagar / Corroboree, Gunnamatta Bay Park Amphitheatre, Cronulla, NSW, 7 March 1970
- Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- G'day Digger!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 August 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
Joseph Post - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
William Rees - Director, Assistant, Producer
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Waters Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1956
- Death Of A Salesman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1953
- Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
- Death Of A Salesman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1953
Beth Dean - Choreographer, Dancer
- G'day Digger / Song of Hagar / Corroboree, Gunnamatta Bay Park Amphitheatre, Cronulla, NSW, 7 March 1970
- Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- G'day Digger!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 August 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Death Of A Salesman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1953
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Captain Carvallo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1953
- His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
- The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1953
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
Victor Carell - Poet, Stage Director, Tour Manager, Writer
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- G'day Digger!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 August 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
Geoffrey Chard - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1953
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1950
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
- Buy Me Blue Ribbons, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1953
- Venus Observed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1952
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1953
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1953
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Waters Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1956
- Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1953
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
Betty Prentice - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- G'day Digger!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 August 1958
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
Janne Ross - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Wilma Whitney - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1953
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- G'day Digger / Song of Hagar / Corroboree, Gunnamatta Bay Park Amphitheatre, Cronulla, NSW, 7 March 1970
- Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1968
- The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Magic Flute, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 February 1968
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
John Cockerill - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
Jenifer Eddy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- G'day Digger!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 August 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- The Night of the Iguana, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1964
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Venus Observed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1952
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
Joan Levecke - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
Karl Rankl - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 June 1960
- The Magic Flute, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 May 1960
- Death Of A Salesman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1953
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Arms and the Man, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 4 April 1951
John Shaw - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1956
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- G'day Digger!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 August 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Beauty and the Beast, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1953
- Captain Carvallo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1952
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- Vintage For Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1950
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
- Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Max Worthley - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1957
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1956
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Venus Observed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1952
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
- La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
- Waters Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Arms and the Man, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 4 April 1951
- Waters Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1956
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
Angus Kidston - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beauty and the Beast, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1953
- Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Amphitryon 38, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1950
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
Mary Poxon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Lohengrin, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, June 1952
- Lohengrin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1953
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
Will Thompson - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1960
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Death Of A Salesman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1953
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
Jim Bettison - Properties Master / Mistress
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Captain Carvallo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1952
- His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
- His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
- Captain Carvallo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1952
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
N Coles - Actor and Singer
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
Hal Evans - Composer, Lyricist
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1968
Ron Field - Mechanist, Head, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- Amphitryon 38, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1950
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
Iris Knowles - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Amphitryon 38, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1950
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1950
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
L Raymond - Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1968
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Amphitryon 38, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1950
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
John Sumner - Administrator, Director
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Home Of The Brave, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1950
Sonia Tyler - Costume Co-ordinator
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
Peter Wagner - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
- Candida, The Shavian Playhouse, Ultimo, NSW, 11 August 1951
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
|
Provide feedback on Desmonde Downing