Contributor Judith Fisher
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Circus Style Performer

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Doug Kingsman - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Glass Menagerie, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976
  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975
  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974
  • The Philanthropist, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1974
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1968
  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director, Actor

  • Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982
  • On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
  • On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

David Williamson - Playwright

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

Wendy Blacklock - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

James H. Bowles - Actor, Circus Style Performer

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

Arthur Dicks - Designer

David Goddard - Actor, Director

Martin Harris - Actor

Allan Lander - Actor, Circus Style Performer

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Alan Brel - Actor

Lindsay Broughton - Actor

Martin Brown - Designer

Brandon Burke - Actor

John Clark - Director

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Terrence Collins - Technician, Stage Manager, Researcher

Pam Daniels - Stage Manager

Mervyn Drake - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Michael Edwards - Actor

John Ewart - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Allen Harvey - Director

Alexander Hay - Director, Actor, Producer

Trevor Kent - Actor

Kenneth Laird - Actor

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975
  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974
  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Zoe Lake - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Christina Macha - Actor

Deborah Masters - Actor

Summa McIntyre - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Middleton - Actor

Robert Moore - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Reg O'Neill - Actor

Barry Pierce - Actor

Philip Sabine - Actor

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Martin Sharman - Playwright, Actor

Nick Tate - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

John Unicomb - Actor

Susie Weldrick - Actor

Amanda Affleck - Assistant Stage Manager

Murray Anderson - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Linda Beattie - Actor

Michael Beecher - Actor

  • The Glass Menagerie, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Briony Behets - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972

David Copping - Designer, Actor

Robert Dein - Designer, Production Manager

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Willie Fennell - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Michael Fuller - Actor, Mime Consultant

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

David Hallett - Musical Director

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kenna - Playwright, Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982
  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Rae Kissick - Technician

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972

Kerry Maguire - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972

Verity Marina - Actor

David McCrudden - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

Pat McDonald - Actor

David Megarrity - Actor

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972

Lindsay Megarrity - Set Designer, Designer

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Tony Papps - Technician

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Hugh Powell - Stage Manager

John Pratt - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Steele Rudd - Author, Playwright

Leone Sharp - Costume Designer

Peter Sumner - Actor

Rhoderick Walker - Actor, Director

Peter Williams - Director

Jack Youens - Actor

Paul Ableman - Playwright

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971

John Alden - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

David Allen - Playwright

Doug Anderson - Designer

John Anderson - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Judith Anderson - Actor, Assistant Director

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Anita Ardell - Choreographer

Linda Aronson - Playwright

Bert Bailey - Playwright

James Bailey - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Michael Barnacoat - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

John Bell - Director

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Strip Tease, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 22 April 1969

Ron Blanchard - Actor

Peter Bloor - Costume Designer

Helen Boggis - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Ian Breitner - Lighting Operator

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Richard Brooks - Director

Christopher Brown - Director

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Noeline Brown - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Tom Burstall - Lighting Designer

Rosemary Butcher - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Gary Cameron - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Derek Campbell - Lighting Designer

Jeanette Campbell - Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Ron Challinor - Actor

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Mary Chase - Playwright

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Beryl Cheers - Actor

Joan Clark - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Peter Cohen - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Benita Collings - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

James Condon - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

William Constable - Designer

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Derrick Cox - Designer

John Craig - Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Sheila Cruze - Choreographer

Robert Cubbage - Director

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Robin Cuming - Actor

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

Alastair Duncan - Director

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Larry Eastwood - Designer

Andrew Edwards - Lighting Designer

Kay Eklund - Actor

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Jon Ewing - Set Designer

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Bill Farley - Actor

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Judy Ferris - Actor

Doris Fitton - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

John Fitzgerald - Actor

Peter Fitzgerald - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Forrester - Actor

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Colin Free - Playwright

  • Strip Tease, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 22 April 1969

Joy Gassman - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Gregory Gesch - Actor

Pamela Gibbons - Actor

David Gilchrist - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Reg Gillam - Actor

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Felicity Gordon - Actor

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Ron Graham - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Ailsa Grahame - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Jeanette Grant-Thomson - Stage Manager

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

Jasmine Greenfield - Actor

Pamela Greenfield - Actor

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Douglas Hall - Actor

John Hamblin - Actor

Gavin Hamilton - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Alton Harvey - Actor

Kim Hatfield - Costume Designer

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Julie Herbert - Actor

Barbara Hewitt - Actor

Beverley Hill - Costume Designer

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Norman Hodges - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Bernadette Hughson - Actor

Hugh Hunt - Director

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Max Iffland - Director

Tony Ingersent - Director, Designer

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971

Joe James - Actor

Robinson Jeffers - Adaptor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Marion Johns - Actor

Darlene Johnson - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982

Patricia Jones - Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Ivar Kants - Actor

Clarissa Kaye - Actor

John Keightley - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Jacklyn Kelleher - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Thomas Keneally - Playwright

Ellen Kennedy - Stage Manager

Maxine Keogh - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Jeffrey Kong - Musical Director

John Krummel - Director

Iain Lang - Actor

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

John Larking - Actor

Charles Laurence - Playwright

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Mark Lee - Actor

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Stephen Levi - Playwright

Robert Levis - Actor

  • Strip Tease, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 22 April 1969

Robin Lovejoy - Director

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

Barry Lovett - Actor

Noreen Lower - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Vicki Luke - Actor

Judy Lynne - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Bill MacIlwraith - Playwright

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Doug MacLeod - Playwright

Tony Mahood - Musical Arranger

  • Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982

Berys Marsh - Actor

Paul Mason - Actor

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Prue McBeath - Properties Master

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Clement McCallin - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Margie McCrae - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

James Mellen - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Bill Menz - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Kevin Miles - Actor

Peter Minns - Designer

Lex Mitchell - Actor

Brian Moll - Actor

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

John Morris - Actor

Dale Murison - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

Grahame Murray - Production Manager

James Murray - Costume Designer

Victoria Nicolls - Actor

Mike O'Brien - Director

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971

Tom Oliver - Actor

Denise Otto - Actor

Louise Pajo - Actor

Damien Parker - Actor

Gordon Petrie - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Harold Pinter - Playwright

John Pleffer - Stage Manager

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971

Trevor Prior - Actor

Rowan Pryor - Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Martin Redpath - Actor

Ronald Reid - Designer

Fiona Reilly - Designer

Alistair Roberts - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Denise Roberts - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Kerry Robinson - Actor

Desmond Rolfe - Actor

John Rosenberg - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Phillip Ross - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Anna Russell - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

Saviour Sammut - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

James Saunders - Playwright

Brenda Senders - Actor

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Sal Sharah - Actor

Faye Sharpe - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Ken Shorter - Circus Style Performer

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Fred Simms - Stage Manager

Neil Simpson - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Speyer - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Peter Summerton - Producer

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Al Thomas - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Anthony Thurbon - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968

Maree Tomasetti - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Deborah Trengrove - Actor

Eddie Trueman - Actor

David Turner - Playwright

  • Semi-detached, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 June 1975

Kathy Ukleja - Sound Designer

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Technical Director

Marco Vanderfelt - Set and/or Property Maker

Anna Volska - Actor

David Wade - Designer

Anthony Wager - Actor

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971

Peter Wagner - Actor

Stanley Walsh - Director, Writer

Doreen Warburton - Director

Margaret Ward - Actor

Patrick Ward - Actor

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

Don Warrant - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Owen Weingott - Actor

Gaynor Wensley - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Dennis West - Actor

George Whaley - Adaptor

Anthony Wheeler - Actor

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

Peter Whitford - Actor

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973

John Whitham - Stage Manager

Karyn Whittaker - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Bruce Widdop - Assistant Director

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972

Brenton Williams - Actor

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Louis Wishart - Actor

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Brian Young - Director

Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer

Paul Zindel - Playwright

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

Q Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972
  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 18 May 1971
  • Alas! Poor Fred, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1970
  • Strip Tease, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 22 April 1969

The Independent Theatre

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

NIDA

  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • An Awful Rose, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 1 June 1972

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
  • Strip Tease, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 22 April 1969
  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965
  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972
  • Don's Party, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 September 1972
  • The Schoolmistress, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1967

Penrith City Council

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972

CTC Channel 7 (Canberra)

  • Butley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 September 1973
  • Don's Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 1972

Festival of Sydney

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

Marian Street Theatre Limited

New England Travelling Playhouse

Orange City Council

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre Company

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

Australian Department of Tourism and Recreation

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

George Miller

Nimrod

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • A Hard God, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982

The Australian Drama Company

  • Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955

The New England Theatre Company

The University of Sydney

Trevor Productions

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

University of New South Wales

  • Don's Party, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 29 June 1972
Identifier 5107