|
Margaret Day - Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Royal Adelaide Hospital Revue '69 Soixante-Neuf, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Laraine Wheeler - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- Othello: in rehearsal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- A Man's a Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1974
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Acts Without Words, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1964
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Schmirz: Boris Vian's "Empire Builders", Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1971
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Royal Adelaide Hospital Revue '69 Soixante-Neuf, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Khail Jureidini - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Othello: in rehearsal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Royal Adelaide Hospital Revue '69 Soixante-Neuf, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Graphic Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Othello: in rehearsal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Patrick Bruer - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1966
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
Heather Greenslade - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Acts Without Words, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1964
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
Keith Johnson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Royal Adelaide Hospital Revue '69 Soixante-Neuf, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Othello: in rehearsal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
Peter Miles - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
Kathleen Parker - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Royal Adelaide Hospital Revue '69 Soixante-Neuf, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
Elizabeth Silsbury - Musical Director, Musician, Technician
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1966
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
Peter Bodossian - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Doris Brokensha - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Pixie Bunning - Actor, Properties Master
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
Ian Cockburn - Actor, Properties Master
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Lorel Coombs - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Jon Hill - Lighting Designer
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Beryl Lokan - Accompanist, Costume Maker
- Schmirz: Boris Vian's "Empire Builders", Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1971
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
Betty Martin - Actor, Costume Assistant
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Harry Medlin - Producer, Executive, Production Manager, Stage Director
- A Man's a Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1974
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Ralph Middenway - Composer, Production Manager
- A Man's a Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1974
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
John Paisley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Paul Rubens - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Othello: in rehearsal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1964
Betty Smith - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Ray Withy - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1966
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Marisa Ballini - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker
John Broome - Director, Playwright
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
Janyce Crosby - Stage Manager, Assistant
Mary Dodgson - Front of House, Production Manager
Heather Freeman - Costume Assistant, Scenic Artist
Laurie Freeman - Graphic Designer, Set Designer
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
Colin Jenner - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Nina Loizi - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Tim Mares - Actor, Administrator
Ann Mulliner - Actor, Director, Associate
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
Kathy Parker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Colin Penney - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jane Pickhaver - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
John Reid - Lighting Designer
Val Richards - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Harold Rodda - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Murray Rule - Costume Designer, Graphic Designer
Vicki Smallacombe - Set and/or Property Maker, Speaker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Weston - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
Kevin Brooks - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Lynn Collins - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Barbara Conner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Peter Dalwood - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Richard Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
June Eaden - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Peter Eustace - Set and/or Property Maker
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Bob Gamlein - Lighting Operator / Technician
Bob Gamlen - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Keith Gregory - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
Pam Guerin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
Paul Haynes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
John Ingham - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
Grant Letcher - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Olga Marek - Musician, Flautist
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
Greg Moscatt - Set and/or Property Maker
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
Sue Neil - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Ruth Neumann - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Russel Odell - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Owens - Musical Director
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
Sue Peake - Properties Master
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker
Edward Reilly - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Owen Scotts - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
Jenny Smith - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Andrew Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
John Tee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
Lee Torop - Lighting Designer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
Leon White - Musician, Violinist
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
Paul Williams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker
- Up The Bot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1968
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
|
Provide feedback on Mick Mykyta