Contributor Sam Aspinall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Actor

Chris Neal - Sound Designer

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Coralie Wood - Actor, Producer

Lucy Goleby - Costume Designer, Actor

Rhys Holden - Assistant Director, Director, Sound Designer, Set Designer

Stephen Pike - Director

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

Garrick Smith - Musical Director

Anne Somes - Director, Production Manager

Michael Sutton - Production Manager

Patrick Wenholz - Actor

Jim Adamik - Actor

Madeleine Aldred - Actor

Kaoru Alfonso - Set Designer

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Col Bernau - Sound Designer

Jerry Bock - Composer

Geoffrey Borny - Director

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Pip Branson - Actor

Matthew Bray - Actor

Joshua Broomfield - Actor

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Ken Campbell - Translator

Nick Carver - Actor

Damien Cassidy - Sound Designer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Cathie Clelland - Designer

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Steven Coppin - Actor

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Martin Curtis - Actor

Justin Davidson - Actor

Liz De Totth - Actor

Andrew Duncan - Actor

Janis Dzelde - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

Steve Flarey - Actor

John Ford - Actor

Lance Fox - Properties Master

Jake Fraser - Actor

Matthew Friend - Actor

Garry Fry - Director

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Kenneth Goodge - Actor

Damien Hall - Actor

Olivia Harkin - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Katie Harris - Actor

Cherie Howe - Actor

Brett Hyland - Actor

Seun Idowu - Actor

David Ives - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Marie Jensen - Actor

Anne Joyce - Actor

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Melinda Larkin - Stage Manager

Harper Lee - Author

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Duncan Ley - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Lara Lightfoot - Actor

Jenna Linehan - Choreographer

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

Adam Maher - Production Manager

Julia Markowski - Actor

Elizabeth Maunder - Costume Designer

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Andrew McLeod - Actor

Katie Methorst - Actor

Hayden Miller - MC

Malcolm Miller - Actor

Val Mitchelmore - Director

Michael Moore - Actor

Louise Morris - Actor

Estelle Muspratt - Director

Emily O'Brien - Costume Designer

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Tahlei O'Dea - Costume Designer

Gabrielle O'Reilly - Costume Designer

Sabrina Pickering - Assistant Choreographer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Joe Quigley - Actor

Rod Quinn - MC

Phil Roberts - Actor

Graham Robertson - Actor

Lyn Rookachat - Stage Manager

Margaret Sainsbury - Actor

Christopher Sergel - Playwright

Iain Sinclair - Director

Kelly Somes - Set Designer, Actor

Joseph Stein - Writer

James Stevens - Actor

John Studholme - Set and/or Property Maker

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Jay Sullivan - Lighting Designer

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Jamie Swann - Actor

Tarni Taylor - Actor

John Thomson - Producer

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Tony Turner - Producer

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

David Vallanti - Actor

David Villanti - Actor

Friedrich Karl Waechter - Playwright

Jose Watts - Actor

Stella Wilkie - Actor

John Willis - Actor

Teeghan Worland - Actor

Canberra Area Theatre Awards

Free-Rain Theatre Company

The Street Theatre

Bay Theatre Players Inc.

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Papermoon

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002
Identifier 234807