Contributor Paul Krieg
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Administrator

Director

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Director, Costume Designer

Algis Butavicius - Set Designer, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Nita Park - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Assistant Set Designer

Joy Warren - Actor

Ian Bell - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Harald Brokenshire - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Johnson - Scenic Artist, Lighting Operator, Actor

Alex Lojkine - Actor

Ray Perry - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant Set Designer

Helen Woodger - Costume Assistant, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Owen Wright - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Peter Adamson - Actor

  • The Gentle People, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 August 1958
  • Escapade, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 December 1957
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

John Brett - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Set Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Diana Encel - Stage Director, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Scenic Artist

Joyce Goodes - Director, Actor

Anne Herde - Set Designer, Actor, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Grant McIntyre - Actor, Director, Set Designer

John Spooner - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Burning Glass, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 May 1958
  • Escapade, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 December 1957
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Valeska Stewart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Present Laughter, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 July 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Thelma White - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Brian Wood - Stage Manager, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Georgina Worth - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Adrian Archinall - Technical Director, Convenor

Peter Batey - Lighting Designer, Director, Designer, Set Designer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

June Bousen - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

Russell Brown - Set Designer, Musical Director

Scott Campbell - Actor

Mary Connors - Costume Assistant, Sound Operator/Engineer

Graham Daly - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Sandie Daly - Lighting Designer

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Michael Dennis - Actor

Toni Donovan - Special Effects, Actor

Thera Drabbe - Actor

  • Present Laughter, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 July 1958
  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Margaret Fead - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant

Don Fraser - Actor, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972

Myra Grech - Scenic Artist, Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Hope - Actor

Sally Humphries - Costume Assistant, Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957

Jim Hutchins - Actor

Pat Hutchinson - Actor

Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Jocelyn Juliff - Actor, Stage Manager

Terry Juliff - Director, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Barbara Kerr - Administrator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957

Tom Lowe - Actor

Christopher Masterman - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

Hec McMillan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972

Warwick Ongley - Actor

David Ralston - Actor

Frances Rose - Lighting Designer, Properties Master

Dennis Schilling - Actor

Audrey Steer - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Peter Steer - Actor

Suzanne Swanson - Costume Assistant, Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957

Natalie Thomas - Assistant Set Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Edith Thompson - Director, Stage Manager

Les Wallace - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972

Ralph Wilson - Director, Set Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alison Alpen - Actor

Margaret Anderson - Actor

Arch Argyle - Actor

Albert Arlen - Director

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Margaret Atkinson - Actor

Shirley Baker - Properties Master

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Geoff Ballard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Peter Barton - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jane Battersby - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Slim Bauer - Actor

Michael Beatty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Saul Bellow - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Neville Bendall - Set and/or Property Maker

Neil Benneworth - Technician

Miss J Bink - Prompt

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Janette Bishop - Actor

Mr Bishop - Actor

Betty Bohmer - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Robert Bolton - Sound Designer

Beverley Boyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Bradley - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Graham Brecht - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

John Brettell - Set Designer

Doug Brooks - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Miss A Brooks - Costume Co-ordinator

John Broomhall - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Brownhill - Actor

Val Buckle - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Burgess - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Burke - Adjudicator

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dot Campbell - Actor

Pat Campbell - Actor

Jan Carey - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Sue Carter - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Molly Carver - Actor

Rodney Charls - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Christopher - Actor

Louise Clarkson - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ingrid Clayton - Actor

Margaret Coan - Lighting Designer

Christine Cole - Coordinator

Damien Connor - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Margaret Cook - Lighting Operator

Margaret Cooke - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Noel Coward - Playwright

Jill Crawford - Sound Designer

Michael Crawford - Actor

Bill Cumpsty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Rosemary Cunningham - Actor

Elaine Darcy - Actor

Stan Davies - Actor

John Davis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Maud Mabel Day - Sound Operator/Engineer

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Beris Dennis - Lighting Operator

Ted Dexter - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Dow - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Christine Dunstan - Stage Director

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Harry Elliot - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tim Ellis - Actor

Vera Evans - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Moya Ewin - Set Designer

Ric Farmer - Actor

Ken Farnham - Actor

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker

Miss Ferguson - Actor

Kevin Flanagan - Actor

Gerald Flyn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Shane Flynn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Corille Fraser - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bernard Freedman - Actor

Bernie Freedman - Actor

  • Escapade, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 December 1957

Penny Gay - Lighting Operator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Cecily Gibson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Audrey Gilchrist - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mike Giles - Playwright, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Robert Gooden - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sid Gotto - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

George McEwan Green - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ann Gregory - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Ron Hamilton - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michelle Hanbury - Performer

Miss M Hanbury - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Handke - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Margaret Harrison - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fred-Eric Hart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robert Haynes - Stage Manager

Keith Helgesen - Movement Director

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Graham Hellier - Actor

J Hepburn - Technician

Ken Herde - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Hergenhan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bob Hincksman - Set Designer

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Michael Hines - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Hittman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mabs Hoadley - Costume Assistant

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Ian Holmes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Patricia Hooker - Playwright

Bruce Hope - Actor

Ian Howard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Neil Hunter - Actor

James Hutchins - Actor

Bob Hyde - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Rosemary Hyde - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ruth Inall - Administrator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Gil Inglis - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Ireland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bob James - Actor

Robert James - Actor

Joan Johns - Properties Master

Paul Johnson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robyn Johnston - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Jones - Technician

Caroline Kalmar - Assistant Stage Manager

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Carol Kane - Actor

Andrew Kay - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Patricia Kelly - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Scott Keyworth - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Diana Knight - Stage Manager

Nellie l'Anson - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Adrian Ladd - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Pat Lamb-Thibos - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Alan Landgren - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Harry Lansdowne - Lighting Operator

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Robert Learmonth - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Walter Learning - Set and/or Property Maker

Tony Leece - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

James Leigh - Director

Jenny Leng - Actor

Phillip Lockwood - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wendy Longmore - Actor

Janet Lowe - Lighting Operator

Brian Luton - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Elva Lynn - Assistant Stage Manager

Donagh MacDonagh - Playwright

Roger MacDougall - Playwright

  • Escapade, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 December 1957

Joyce Macfarlane - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peggy Mantle - Properties Master

Chris Masterman - Actor

  • Escapade, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 December 1957

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Allen Mawer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mr D McCalman - Scenic Artist

Alan W. McCasker - Actor

Ray McGarrigle - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Terry McGrath - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barbara McKinstry - Actor

Michael McKinstry - Actor

Linda McMillan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Miss D McMinn - Properties Master

Doug Mendham - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dorothy Meredith - Costume Co-ordinator

Helen Merrit - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Erik Michielsen - Director, Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Len Milgate - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ron Miller - Actor

Margot Mitchell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Mrs T Molloy - Scenic Artist

Charles Morgan - Playwright

T. B. Morris - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Morton - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Judy Murphy - Sound Designer

Aileen Nairne - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Newell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Martin Newman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sue Newport-Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Nield - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Brian O'Brien - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Elaine Oates - Set Designer

Charles Oliver - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Val Paral - Photographer

Robert Parker - Actor

Jenny Parkes - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Patrick - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Andrew Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wendy Paulusz - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mil Perrin - Director, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Judy Perry - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Petar Petrovich - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Chris Phillips - Lighting Operator

Norman Phillips - Actor

Harold Pinter - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator

Dia Potsma - Costume Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barry Press - Set and/or Property Maker

Gary Pritchard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Max Purnell - Actor

Gerd Rehwinkel - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Alan Reid - Playwright

Andree Rennard - Set and/or Property Maker

Joan Reseigh - Coordinator, Actor

Len Rich - Actor

Keith Richards - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mrs J Rickard - Properties Master

Jan Roberts - Properties Master

Mark Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

Mary Roberts - Stage Manager

Aukje Robertson - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

John Robertson - Assistant Set Designer

Edna Robinson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Frank Robinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lou Rochelli - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jan Roesler - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Miss Rose - Actor

Tamara Ross - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brian Russell - Stage Manager

Judith Russell - Actor

Joan Rust - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Sallie Sallis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Joe Savoie - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Harry Schmidt - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

David Scott - Technician

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barbara Shanahan - Set Designer

John Shand - Actor, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Irwin Shaw - Playwright

Geoff Sheldon - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Small - Actor

Jan Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Julian Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Deborah Snowden - Actor

Iwan Soebardi - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gail Sonkkila - Scenic Artist

Pat Sorby - Assistant Stage Manager

John Spicer - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Spicer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gilbert Spottiswood - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Vashti Stanbury - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Lawrence Stanton - Actor

  • Escapade, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 December 1957

Terry Steinmetz - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Vicki Strait - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Doug Sturkey - Actor

Robert Sullivan - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Katie Sutherland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Synnot - Actor

Rici Tandy - Director, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

Miss C Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

Ian Telford - Actor

John Thorp - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ric Throssell - Playwright, Director

John Tilley - Set Designer

Hacy Tobias - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Gordon Todd - Stage Director, Actor

Jill Todd - Actor

Mildred Travers - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Christine Tweddle - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

John Vincent - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Vincent - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Vincent - Set Designer

Fay Walters - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Miss S Watson - Properties Master

Margot Waugh - Actor

Marjorie Waugh - Actor

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Linda White - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary White - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert White - Assistant Set Designer

Josef Wilczynski - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jacqui Williams - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Wilson - Actor

Kyle Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Woodrow - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Liz Woodrow - Publicist

Georgina Worth - Actor

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

David Yeoman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brett Young - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Youngson - Director, Devisor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Society

Australian Theatre Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra College of Advanced Education

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Evening College

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra High School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Country Women's Association (ACT Branch)

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Holt Primary School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Orange Dramatic Society

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The In Group

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Rr's

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Theatre Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wagga Wagga School of Arts Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Identifier 244784