|
Thelma White - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Murder in the Cathedral, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 August 1970
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Ken Farnham - Actor, Front of House, Various
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Lewis Nicholson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Singer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Aukje Robertson - Actor, Dancer, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
Graeme Campbell - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Barbara Jordan - Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
John Wells - Actor, Designer, Director
- Murder in the Cathedral, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 August 1970
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Joan Buckie - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Graham Coulson - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Alan Harvey - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
Ian MacLean - Actor, Front of House
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Robin Nation - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Frank Peniguel - Actor, Front of House, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
Gordon Todd - Actor, Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Murder in the Cathedral, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 August 1970
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
Ralph Wilson - Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Margaret Atkinson - Actor, Singer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
Maureen Cornish - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
Les Lawrence - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
Peter Rowley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
Greta Stewart - Lighting Designer, Properties Master, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Philippa Swan - Actor, Musician, Pianist
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
John Woodrow - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
Juliet Adderley - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
Sadie Armstrong - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
Peter Batey - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
John Bishop - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Algis Butavicius - Designer, Director, Set Designer, Various
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- Orpheus Descending, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 March 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Sandie Daly - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Murder in the Cathedral, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 August 1970
Ralph Davey - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
Ainsley Gotto - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Sid Gotto - Director, Director, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Jane Johnson - Actor, Properties Master
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Janette Jones - Actor, Lighting Designer
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
Terry Juliff - Actor, Director, Associate
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
- A Man for All Seasons, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 March 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 December 1962
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
Mary Roberts - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Stage Manager
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Murder in the Cathedral, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 August 1970
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Jill Todd - Actor, Properties Master
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
Bob Warren - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
Robert G Warren - Set Designer, Technical Director
- Look Back In Anger, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 October 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- All That Fall, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
Glenn Barclay - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Benneworth - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Guy Broomfield - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Val Brown - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Harold Chapman - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Dick Cornish - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
Richard Cornish - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
Mary Cumpston - Lighting Operator / Technician
Elaine Darcy - Actor, Properties Master
Phyl Davey - Actor, Make-up Artist
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Pat Foot - Set and/or Property Maker
Joyce Glynn - Actor, Director, Associate, Prompt
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
Tony Groube - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Rod Henshaw - Set and/or Property Maker, Singer
Jenny Johnson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Scenic Artist
Jean Keys - Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
Walter Learning - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Ian McKenzie - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Yola Faye McKillop - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Keith Owen - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Ray Perry - Technical Director
Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator / Technician
Deirdre Reid - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
Judith Russell - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Bill Ryan - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Garry Speight - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Val Sutherland - Properties Master, Various
Ric Throssell - Actor, Director, Playwright
Mel Wischusen - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
David Yorston - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jim Ashman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Bert Bennett - Set and/or Property Maker
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Janet Bishop - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Rosslyn Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Dick Crossman - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
Ted Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ralph Davy - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Molly Duke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bert Evans - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Margaret Fead - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Peter Ford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Vi Gibson - Costume Assistant
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Jim Gilder - Set and/or Property Maker
Tony Gilmore - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
Bil Goodwin - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bob Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ralph Henshaw - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Thea Hood - Actor, Properties Master
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peggy Hundling - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bob Hunter - Actor, Make-up Artist
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
Klaus Inveen - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Mary Johns - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Rodney Kelson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Mohammed Khan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Tom Lowe - Properties Master
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Barry Lyne - Set and/or Property Maker
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ed Milligan - Set and/or Property Maker
Margaret Mills - Properties Master / Mistress
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Maurice Murphy - Actor, Scenic Artist, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Athol Nation - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- A Night Out, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Deirdre Read - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
David Sadlier - Sound Operator / Engineer
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
M Sawer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
David Scott - Set and/or Property Maker
Kay Shea - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ian Simpson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
Pat Simpson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
John Stead - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
James Stewart - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Patti Swan - Actor, Dancer, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Ghosts, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 July 1975
John Turner - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
John Turner - Set and/or Property Maker
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Bozo Turudic - Set and/or Property Maker
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
Bozo Turudie - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- For Valour, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 September 1960
- Rope, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 December 1960
Grey Young - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Jim Ferguson