Contributor Pat Hutchinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Production Supervisor

Publicist

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980

Stage Manager

Thelma White - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Cuffe - Actor

John Paisley - Actor, Director

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980
  • Augustus Does His Bit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 September 1979
  • The Anniversary, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 12 February 1979

Pamela Rosenberg - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980
  • The Anniversary, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 12 February 1979
  • Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977

Tamara Ross - Actor

  • Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Paul Corcoran - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

  • Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1980
  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

  • Salonika, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 August 1987
  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • The Anniversary, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 12 February 1979
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Director

Peter Harris - Designer, Set Designer

  • Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1980
  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Hec McMillan - Actor

Joan Murray - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • The Anniversary, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 12 February 1979
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

  • Night on Bald Mountain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 May 1994
  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Valentine McKelvey - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Publicist

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Patrick White - Playwright

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 May 1994
  • A Cheery Soul, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 March 1993
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Les Asmussen - Actor

Camilla Blunden - Director

Michael Boddy - Writer, Actor, Composer, Dramaturg, Lyricist

Richard Bradshaw - Playwright

  • Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977

David Branson - Actor

Damien Connor - Actor

Janet Dawson - Designer

Rodney Delaney - Director

Margery Ehnhuus - Actor

  • A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Liz Ferguson - Actor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Jo Fleming - Actor

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Bob Johnson - Scenic Artist, Properties Master

Jean Koek - Stage Manager

Paul Krieg - Administrator, Director

Joyce Macfarlane - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Phillip Mackenzie - Director, Actor

Cathy Mann - Director, Actor

Brian O'Brien - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Nita Park - Actor

Chris Pigott - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

James Saunders - Playwright

John Scholes - Actor

  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gordon Sheldon - Actor

Lee Shipley - Lighting Designer

John Slaney - Actor

  • Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977

Rodney Smith - Actor

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Edith Thompson - Director, Actor, Stage Manager

  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Thompson - Actor

  • Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Ron Verburgt - Director

John Warnock - Actor

George Whaley - Actor, Director, Adaptor

James Wheeler - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Director

  • A Lie of the Mind, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1988
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Woodger - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Adamson - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alison Alpen - Actor

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Arch Argyle - Actor

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Don Asker - Choreographer

David Atfield - Director

Beryl Balfe - Actor

Peter Barton - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Christopher Baz - Actor

Michael Beatty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jeremy Beckett - Actor

Micky Beckett - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ian Bell - Actor

Saul Bellow - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Bennett - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Linda Berry - Musical Arranger, Musician

  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ken Boucher - Stage Manager

  • Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980

Elizabeth Bradley - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

John Brett - Set and/or Property Maker

Doug Brooks - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Broomhall - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mandy Brown - Director

Mary Brown - Actor

Russell Brown - Set Designer

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Val Buckle - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Burgess - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Burke - Adjudicator

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Algis Butavicius - Properties Master, Lighting Operator

Sue Carter - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Timothy Clark - Stage Manager

Maggie Cody - Actor

  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Bill Cumpsty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ann Cusack - Actor

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Sandie Daly - Lighting Designer

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Belinda Davey - Actor

  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980

Stan Davies - Actor

Michael Dennis - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Ted Dexter - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Reg Dimmick - Lighting Operator

Toni Donovan - Special Effects

Alan Dow - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Margaret Easton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Harry Elliot - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tim Ellis - Actor

Diana Encel - Scenic Artist, Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Farley - Actor

  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Gerald Flyn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Shane Flynn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Corille Fraser - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Don Fraser - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ronald Frazer - Actor

Bernie Freedman - Musician

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Gerald Gardiner - Musician

Lyndsay Gardiner - Actor

Richard Gate - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Audrey Gilchrist - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mike Giles - Playwright, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Anthony Godfrey-Smith - Properties Master

Ralph Goldstein - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Pat Gollan - Actor

Robert Gooden - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sid Gotto - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Simon Gratton - Actor

Myra Grech - Scenic Artist

George McEwan Green - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ann Gregory - Properties Master

Ann Grey - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 23 August 1991

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Ron Hamilton - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Handke - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Linda Hansen - Actor

Margaret Harrison - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fred-Eric Hart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Moss Hart - Playwright

Anne Herde - Set Designer, Stage Manager

Anne Hergenhan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Lauraine Hicks - Actor

Ron Hill - Actor

  • Salonika, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 August 1987

Robert Hittman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Cherylynn Holmes - Designer

  • Salonika, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 August 1987

Jim Holt - Actor

Sally Humphries - Sound Operator/Engineer

Neil Hunter - Actor

Ruth Inall - Administrator

Robert Ireland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bert Johnson - Actor

Paul Johnson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Eric Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker

Robyn Johnston - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barbara Jordan - Assistant Stage Manager

George Kaufman - Playwright

Stephen Kennedy - Actor

Barbara Kerr - Administrator

Scott Keyworth - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ken Kinsman - Actor

Eulea Kiraly - Director

Adrian Ladd - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robert Learmonth - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Leece - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Hugh Leonard - Playwright

  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Designer, Production Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980

Phillip Lockwood - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alex Lojkine - Actor

Wendy Longmore - Actor

Dennis MacKay - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Don Mamouney - Actor

  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980

Desmond Manderson - Musical Director

Roland Manderson - Actor

Joe Marziano - Actor

Allen Mawer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John McCarthy - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Joan McGillivray - Playwright

Terry McGrath - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Linda McHugh - Actor

Grant McIntyre - Actor

Phil McKenzie - Director

  • Love Letters, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 23 August 1991

Barbara McKinstry - Properties Master, Actor

Michael McKinstry - Actor

Linda McMillan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Doug Mendham - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Merrit - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Erik Michielsen - Director, Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Len Milgate - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Arthur Miller - Playwright

John Misto - Playwright

Margot Mitchell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Charles Morgan - Playwright

T. B. Morris - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Morton - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Celia Munro - Stage Manager

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Brian Newell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Martin Newman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sue Newport-Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Trevor Ophell - Properties Master

Louise Page - Playwright

  • Salonika, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 August 1987

Jenny Parkes - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Patrick - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Andrew Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wendy Paulusz - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mil Perrin - Director, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Petar Petrovich - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Chris Phillips - Lighting Operator

Harold Pinter - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dia Potsma - Costume Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barry Press - Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Reedman - Actor

Anne-Louise Rentell - Actor

Len Rich - Actor

Keith Richards - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • Salonika, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 August 1987

Edna Robinson - Stage Manager

Frank Robinson - Actor

Kim Robinson - Actor

Peter Robinson - Actor

Lou Rochelli - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Roderick - Set and/or Property Maker

Jan Roesler - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Maurice Rubbi - Set and/or Property Maker

David Rudkin - Playwright

  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980

Peter Rush - Actor

  • Salonika, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 August 1987

Jackie Ryan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael J Ryan - Lighting Designer

Hilary Schwartz - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Phil Schwartz - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Barbara Shanahan - Set Designer

John Shand - Actor, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Joe Sharman - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Geoff Sheldon - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Meg Simpson - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Jan Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Julian Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Iwan Soebardi - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Spicer - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Spicer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Spooner - Lighting Operator, Actor

Gilbert Spottiswood - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Lawrence Stanton - Choir

Richard Stanton - Set and/or Property Maker

John Starey - Actor

John Stead - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Patrick Steer - Choir

Peter Steer - Actor

Peter Steer Jnr - Set and/or Property Maker

Terry Steinmetz - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Valeska Stewart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Vicki Strait - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Katie Sutherland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Sutton - Stage Manager

Suzanne Swanson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rici Tandy - Actor, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Thomson - Actor, Sound Designer

  • The Anniversary, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 12 February 1979

Ric Throssell - Actor, Playwright

Mildred Travers - Pianist

Neil Truscott - Actor

Margaret Tudor - Actor

Christine Tweddle - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tanya Uren - Actor

John Vincent - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Vincent - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Les Wallace - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Wallis - Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Fay Walters - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bob Warren - Set and/or Property Maker

Boyd Warren - Choir

Robbie Warren - Choir

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Poppy Wenham - Lighting Designer

Linda White - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Wilkie - Production Manager, Actor

  • Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976

Jacqui Williams - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Kyle Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Rod Wilson - Director

Joe Woodward - Director

Georgina Worth - Properties Master

Owen Wright - Actor

Derek Wrigley - Set and/or Property Maker

Hilary Wrigley - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Yeoman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brett Young - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Youngson - Director, Devisor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dirk Zeylmans - Musician

Fortune Theatre Company

  • Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980
  • Da, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 February 1980
  • Augustus Does His Bit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 September 1979
  • The Anniversary, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 12 February 1979
  • Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Theatre Trust

Eureka! Theatre Company

Theatre ACT

Rawil Productions

Australian Capital Territory Arts Development Fund

  • Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977

ACTEST

Australian Theatre Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra College of Advanced Education

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Evening College

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra High School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980

Country Women's Association (ACT Branch)

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Holt Primary School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

I.T.S Productions

Orange Dramatic Society

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Canberra Times

  • Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 1980

The Company

The In Group

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Rr's

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Street Theatre

The Theatre Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wagga Wagga School of Arts Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Identifier 4058