Contributor Michael Rolfe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976

Designer

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976

Aarne Neeme - Director, Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Season's Greetings, Tasmania, TAS, 1985
  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Terence Clarke - Designer, Director, Musical Director, Pianist

  • Season's Greetings, Tasmania, TAS, 1985
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Maree D'Arcy - Actor, Voice Over Artist

John Gaden - Actor

Helen Neeme - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

John Woodland - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Les Asmussen - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Chris Drakes - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Clifford Holden - Actor

Alex Kovacs - Actor

  • Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Rodney Reay - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Gil Tucker - Actor

Kerrie Adams - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Act Without Words, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
  • Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971

Robin Bethell - Photographer

Ron Blair - Playwright, Writer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Jeana Bradley - Designer

Stuart Chalmers - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Ric Corbin - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Ray Costello - Actor

Peter de Salis - Actor

Rodney Delaney - Director

Margaret Drabble - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Don Edmonds - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Trudy Edmonds - Actor

Alan Faulkner - Actor

Kate Ferguson - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Forget-Me-Not Lane, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1972
  • Macbeth, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 May 1972

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Jennifer Gillett - Publicist

Martin Greenwood - Set and/or Property Maker

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

David Hough - Actor

Neil Hunsley - Costume Designer

Kristi Jaas - Stage Manager

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Maurice Jones - Set Designer

Peter Julian - Actor

Scott Lambert - Actor

Cedric Leeming - Set Designer

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
  • Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967

Sandra McKenzie - Musical Arranger, Composer

Andrew McLennan - Actor

  • Act Without Words, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
  • Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971

Shirley Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Newton - Actor

Robert Nussbaum - Composer

Tricia O'Reilly - Sound Designer

John Paramor - Actor, Assistant Director

Ian Robinson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971
  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Harry Schmitz - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Don Swonnell - Actor

Evan Taplin - Actor

Neville Teede - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
  • The Man of Mode, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1969

David Wheeler - Actor

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Michael Alfreds - Book and Lyrics

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Michael Allison - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Meg Alwyn - Costume Designer

Colin Anderson - Producer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Greg Apps - Actor

Peter Armstrong - Choreographer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Scott Assheton-Chin - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 May 1972

Robina Beard - Choreographer

Brian Beaton - Actor

John Bell - Director

Bill Bensing - Actor

Patricia Best - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Brian Blain - Set Designer

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Michael Boddy - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Grahame Bond - Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

David Bookallil - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967

Anthony Bowles - Composer

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Edda Boyd - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Martin Brown - Stage Manager

Barbara Bush - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

John Bush - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976

David Cameron - Actor

Alan Cassell - Actor, Author

Michael Caton - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Michael Caulfield - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

John Cervenka - Designer

Virginia Cizeika - Actor

George Clay - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Faith Clayton - Actor

Robyn Colman - Actor

Kenneth Cook - Writer, Lyricist

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Patricia Cook - Writer, Lyricist

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Peter Cooke - Designer

Marcus Cooney - Playwright

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Anne Cornish - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Graham Corry - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Stephen Costain - Actor

  • Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Fay Craig - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Rex Cramphorn - Director

  • Macbeth, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 May 1972

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Nigel Curtain-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Rouna Daley - Actor

Rob Dallas - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Richard Davey - Director, Author

Susan Day - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

  • Macbeth, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 May 1972

Nicolle Desmarchelier - Actor

Bill Dunstone - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Designer

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Alan Edwards - Director

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Maureen Elkner - Actor

Victor Emeljanow - Director

  • Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967

George Etherege - Playwright

Tom Farley - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Judy Finlason - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Andrew Fisher - Writer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Ellis D Fogg - Lighting Designer

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Margaret Ford - Actor

Robert Forza - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer

Wilfred Fulton - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Frank Gauci - Actor

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971

Don Gay - Designer

Isobel Gidley - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Cliff Gillam - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Margaret Glynn - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Denni Gordon - Actor

Vicki Grace - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971

Sandi Greentree - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Cherry Grimm - Writer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Stephen Gryff - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Marcus Hale - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

David Halliwell - Playwright

Silver Harris - Designer

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Barry Hart - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

Allen Harvey - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Glen Hitchcock - Actor

Kenneth Horler - Director

  • Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971

Linda Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Bob Hudson - Actor

Robyn Hughes - Costume Designer

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Keith Johnson - Producer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Paul Johnstone - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Patricia Jones - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Frank Keane - Production Manager

Shirley-Anne Kear - Actor

James Kemp - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Trevor Kent - Actor

Maggie King - Actor

Elizabeth Kirkby - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Iain Lang - Actor

Eleanor Langley - Writer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Guy le Claire - Actor

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

Damien Lee - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Harry Leventhal - Writer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Robert Levis - Director

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971

Reg Livermore - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Wendy Luckett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Nicholas Lush - Actor

Julie Lynch - Assistant Designer

Mungo B MacCallum - Writer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Sandra MacGregor - Actor

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971

Niccolo Machiavelli - Playwright

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Peter Mann - Actor

Graham Matters - Actor

Paula Maxwell - Actor

Margie McCrae - Actor

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

Galt McDermot - Composer

Helen McDonald - Actor

Laurel McGowan - Actor

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

Julie McGregor - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Summa McIntyre - Costume Designer

James McLachlan - Actor

Ron McLean - Director

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Hec McMillan - Actor

Golda Meehan - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Harry M. Miller - Producer

Robyn Moase - Actor

Margaret Moore - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Ronald Moss - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Rod Mullinar - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Andrew Nicholls - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Nicholls - Lighting Designer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Frank Nolan - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Howard Nowak - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Kate O'Brien - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Philippa O'Brien - Designer

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Richard O'Brien - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Rory O'Donoghue - Composer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976

Hilary Oliver - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Colleen Olliffe - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

John Page - Designer

  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976

Joseph Papp - Adaptor

Damien Parker - Actor

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

Trina Parker - Designer

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Anthony Phillips - Costume Designer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Bob Phillips - Director, Author

Titus Maccius Plautus - Playwright

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

Maya Potter - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Maya Punak - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Graham Quartermaine - Actor

Marilyn Ramage - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Linda Rapson-Coe - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Jackie Rees - Actor

Judy Rogers - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

John Romeril - Playwright

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Michael Rundle - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Sal Sharah - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

Andrew Sharp - Actor

Martin Sharp - Designer

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967

Jan Shier - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

James Shuvus - Set and/or Property Maker

Jon Sidney - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Jacqueline Simon - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Barbara St. Clair - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Michael Steel - Stage Manager

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

John Steven - Actor

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Natalie Sugden - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Tait - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Michael Taper - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Ian Tasker - Stage Manager

Richard Thomas - Actor

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Ann Tobin - Stage Manager

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Michael Tobin - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Tony Tripp - Costume Designer

Stephen Tucker - Actor

  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976

Jean-Claude van Itallie - Playwright

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Piero Von Arnim - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 May 1972

Philip Ward-Dickson - Actor

  • Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

Libby Wherrett - Actor

Keith White - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Douglas Wiggins - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Richard Williams - Actor

John Williamson - Composer

Norman Willison - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Bevan Wilson - Actor

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

John Witham - Stage Director

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

David Wood - Voice Over Artist

  • City Sugar, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977

The Australian Council for the Arts

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • Bedfellows, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 August 1976
  • Equus, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 July 1976
  • Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976
  • Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

New South Wales Government

The Actors' Company

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

University of Western Australia Theatre Management Committee

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

The Independent Theatre

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971
  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • Wise child, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971

Canberra Theatre Trust

Harry M. Miller

Memorial Enterprises Ltd

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971

Queensland Government

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Mandrake, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1974

Sydney University Theatre Council

  • First No Pinky, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1965

Tasmanian Theatre Trust Limited

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

The Island Theatre Company

University of New South Wales Drama Society

Identifier 225412