Contributor Corille Fraser
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Corile Fraser
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Producer
Events

Director

Actor

Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, December 1969
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969
  • Neighbours, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 September 1956

Producer

Adaptor

  • Pinocchio, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1983

Playwright

Andrew Kay - Actor, Set Designer, Composer

Russell Brown - Actor, Set Designer

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

Margery Ehnhuus - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Stage Director

  • What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Tony Ashcroft - Lighting Designer, Special Effects

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Micki Beckett - Actor

Bill Boyd - Actor

Fay Butcher - Actor

Ian Carcary - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Don Fraser - Stage Manager, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969
  • Neighbours, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 September 1956

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Andrew McBride - Lighting Designer, Composer, Sound Designer, Actor

Hec McMillan - Actor

  • What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Jan Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Lynne Ashcroft - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Micky Beckett - Actor

John Brimer - Actor

Sandie Daly - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer

Lawrence Hayes - Director, Set Designer

  • The Hostage, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, December 1969
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

David Ives - Actor

Trish Kelly - Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

Alanna Maclean - Lighting Designer

Margot Mitchell - Costume Designer, Actor

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Julian Owen - Actor

Keith Richards - Director, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Jesse Shore - Production Manager

Valeska Stewart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Designer

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

Ian Telford - Actor, Set Designer

Les Wallace - Actor

Clara Witheridge - Actor

Alan Youngson - Director, Devisor

Matthew Aberline - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Deborah Anderson - Actor

Richard Anderson - Actor

Robert Anderson - Playwright

Sadie Armstrong - Costume Designer

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Micky Barrett - Actor

Peter Barton - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bill Bateman - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Michael Beatty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brendan Behan - Playwright

  • The Hostage, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, December 1969

Saul Bellow - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Bennett - Actor

Micky Bennett - Actor

  • Jigsaws, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 September 1995

David Betteridge - Actor

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Euan Bowen - Actor

Darren Boyd - Stage Manager

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Jigsaws, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 September 1995

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Audra Briggs - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Doug Brooks - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Broomhall - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jeanette Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

Jeff Brown - Musician

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • Home, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, August 1982

Val Buckle - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Paul Buckley - Actor

Robert Bunzli - Actor

David Burgess - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Burke - Adjudicator

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Callan - Actor

Naone Carrel - Actor

Sue Carter - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Caulfield - Musical Arranger

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Michael Collins - Actor

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1983

Audrey Cook - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Kenneth Cook - Writer, Lyricist

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Patricia Cook - Lyricist, Writer

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Anne Cowan - Properties Master

Noel Coward - Playwright

Judi Crane - Actor

Jill Crawford - Sound Designer

Michael Crawford - Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Ian Croker - Actor

Bill Cumpsty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Luke Cutting - Actor

Nola Daley - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Daly - Actor

  • Neighbours, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 September 1956

Jennifer Dansby - Actor

Stan Davies - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Christa de Jager - Production Manager

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ted Dexter - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Anne Dickens - Costume Designer

Tim Dingwell - Sound Designer

Alan Dow - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer

Harry Elliot - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Una Ellis-Fermor - Translator

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Ros Engledow - Actor

Eryl Evans - Actor

Ken Farnham - Actor

Kathryn Favello - Actor

Margaret Fead - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Liz Ferguson - Production Manager

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Tim Ferguson - Actor

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Gerald Flyn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Shane Flynn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Meghan Fodyma - Actor

Margaret Forster - Actor

Ken Fraser - Director

David French - Playwright

Christopher Fry - Playwright

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Audrey Gilchrist - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mike Giles - Assistant Stage Manager, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Richard Glover - Actor

Ralph Goldstein - Assistant Director

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Robert Gooden - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sid Gotto - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

George McEwan Green - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fiona Gregory - Actor

Benjamin Grieve - Actor

Ian Hagan - Actor

David Haidon - Stage Manager

Maggie Hamill - Actor

Ron Hamilton - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Handke - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Margaret Harrison - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fred-Eric Hart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ian Hart - Production Manager

Daniel Hartley - Actor

Jackie Hartley - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

Jack Helmore - Actor

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Anne Hergenhan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Diane Hesse - Actor

Robert Hittman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Holland - Actor

Cherylynn Holmes - Designer

John Honey - Actor

Kristen Hozzapfel - Actor

Pat Hutchinson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Eric Idle - Playwright

Robert Ireland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dan Jobson - Actor

Paul Johnson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robyn Johnston - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Johnstone - Actor

Anne Kay - Actor

Colin Keith - Lighting Designer

  • Home, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, August 1982

Belinda Ketley - Actor

Scott Keyworth - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Paul Kildea - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

Wendy King - Actor

Paul Krieg - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Adrian Ladd - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Erna Lamont Steward - Playwright

Monique Laria - Actor

Robert Learmonth - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Leece - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Lyn Lester - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Adele Lewin - Actor

Phillip Lockwood - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jane Loy - Stage Manager

Ian MacDougall - Musical Director

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Joyce Macfarlane - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jim MacLean - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Maggie Magner - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Philip Marston - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Allen Mawer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Al McCartan - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Julie McElhone - Actor

Terry McGrath - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Linda McHugh - Actor

Vi McKee - Actor

Linda McMillan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Neil McRitchie - Sound Designer

Doug Mendham - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Hannah Meredith - Actor

Helen Merrit - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Katie Methorst - Actor

Erik Michielsen - Stage Manager, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Domenic Mico - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Len Milgate - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Julian Mitchell - Playwright

Anne Moloney - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ann Mont - Costume Co-ordinator

Peter Morris - Actor

T. B. Morris - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Morton - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brian Newell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Martin Newman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sue Newport-Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robyn Newton - Production Manager

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Paul O'Callaghan - Actor

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Warwick Ongley - Set Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Jenny Ongley-Houston - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

Jenny Parkes - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Yvette Pater - Actor

John Patrick - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Andrew Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wendy Paulusz - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Steve Payne - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Belinda Pearson - Stage Manager

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Mil Perrin - Director, Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Kate Peters - Actor

Petar Petrovich - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Neil Pigot - Lighting Designer

Georgia Pike - Actor

Stephen Pike - Production Manager

Harold Pinter - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Melissa Planten - Actor

Dia Potsma - Costume Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Diana Prica - Actor

  • Jigsaws, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 September 1995

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Kate Raymond - Actor

Hugh Richards - Actor

Joan Richards - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Garry Ridgway - Actor

Mary Roberts - Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, December 1969

Lou Rochelli - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jan Roesler - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jennifer Rogers - Playwright

  • Jigsaws, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 September 1995

John Rogers - Actor

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tamara Ross - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Chris Rutter - Properties Master

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

James Saunders - Playwright

  • Neighbours, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 September 1956

Jason Savage - Actor

Greg Scott - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Shand - Playwright, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ian Sharp - Designer

Geoff Sheldon - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barry Shorter - Set Designer

Jeffrey Sim - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Arne Sjostedt - Actor

Helen Slaney - Actor

Tony Sloane - Lighting Designer

  • Home, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, August 1982

Bettina Smeaton - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Julian Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Iwan Soebardi - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Spicer - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Spicer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gilbert Spottiswood - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

Terry Stapleton - Playwright

Probyn Steer - Actor

Terry Steinmetz - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fay Stenhouse - Actor

Rowan Stenhouse - Actor

Jon Stephens - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Storey - Playwright

  • Home, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, August 1982

Vicki Strait - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Katie Sutherland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Rici Tandy - Director, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Richard Tanevski - Actor

Dennis Taylor - Set Designer

Matthew Thomas - Actor

Edith Thompson - Stage Manager, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

John Thomson - Actor

Gordon Todd - Production Manager

  • The Hostage, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, December 1969

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Christine Tweddle - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Rachel Tyson - Actor

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

Clem van der Weegan - Actor

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Costume Designer

John Vincent - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Vincent - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Diana Waldhuker - Actor

Steve Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Fay Walters - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Norma Weldon - Actor

  • Neighbours, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 September 1956

Gill Whan - Stage Manager

Linda White - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Wilkie - Production Manager

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Harry Wilkins - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Toby Wilkins - Actor

Jacqui Williams - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Williams - Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Colin Willis - Actor

Helen Wilson - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969

Kyle Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ralph Wilson - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Robyn Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

Amelia Witheridge - Lighting Designer

Liliane Wittig - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

John Woodlock - Actor

  • Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974

David Yeoman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brett Young - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Stuart Young - Actor

Canberra Repertory Society

Alpha Theatre

  • Pinocchio, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1983

Australian Theatre Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra College of Advanced Education

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Evening College

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra High School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Country Women's Association (ACT Branch)

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Holt Primary School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Orange Dramatic Society

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The In Group

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Rr's

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Street Theatre

The Theatre Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Theatre Tech Consultancy

Tuggeranong Community Arts

Wagga Wagga School of Arts Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Identifier 229817