Contributor Michael Loney
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Ingle Knight - Playwright, Actor

Alan Becher - Director, Adaptor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

George Blazevic - Playwright

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor, Director

Aarne Neeme - Director

Graham Waine - Lighting Designer

Michelle Dado - Designer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Jenny Davis - Actor, Devisor, Director

Julia Moody - Actor, Voice Coach

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

James Hagan - Actor

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Rosemary Barr - Actor

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Kate Hall - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Maurie Ogden - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 January 1996
  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
  • The Knack, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, July 1978

Mark Thompson - Designer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Charitable Intent, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 20 June 2006
  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005
  • Face to Face, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 9 May 2002
  • Top Silk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991

Tina Williamson - Actor

Geoffrey Atkins - Actor

  • Top Silk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991
  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010
  • Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991

Adriane Daff - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Director, Actor

  • A View from the Bridge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 October 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer, Sound Designer

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics, Composer

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010
  • The Sound of Music, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 January 1996

Bradford Jones - Actor

Jenny McNae - Devisor, Actor

Richard Mellick - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010
  • Too Young for Ghosts, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 July 1991

Brian Nickless - Designer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010
  • The Sound of Music, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 January 1996

Sally Sander - Actor

Don Smith - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980
  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Ian Toyne - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010
  • The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 June 2007

Ian Tregonning - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978
  • The Lover, Perth, Perth, WA, 1 March 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Ian Westrip - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010
  • The Sound of Music, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 January 1996

Ann Adlem - Assistant Director

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Catherine Ashton - Costume Co-ordinator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Stephen Barry - Director

Simone Bateman - Actor

Jonathan Beal - Actor

Analisa Bell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015
  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Merrin Canning - Actor

  • Hitting Town, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 5 April 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Alinta Carroll - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Greg Carroll - Producer

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Maree Cole - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Adele Cooper - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Hitting Town, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 5 April 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011

N.J Crisp - Playwright

Tim Cunniffe - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Sam Devenport - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Janet Douglass - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Bill Dowd - Designer

Murray Dowsett - Actor

Tanya Dytlewski-Socorro - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Susie Edmonds - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Glenn Elston - Director

Peter Finlay - Actor

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Andrew Hale - Actor

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Singer, Actor

Peter Hardy - Actor, Unknown

Sherry-Anne Hayes - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

James Helm - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Ben Hudson - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Ian Jackson - Assistant Designer, Designer

  • Top Silk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Julie Jones - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Tobias Madden - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Toby Malone - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

  • Cox Four, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 2002
  • Face to Face, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 9 May 2002

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • A View from the Bridge, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 October 1991

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Nick Miller - Actor

Alan Murphy - Stage Manager, Designer

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980
  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Raymond Omodei - Director, Actor

Peter Parkinson - Designer

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Andrew Portwine - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

James Renfrey - Lighting Designer

Ian Robbie - Musician

Igor Sas - Actor

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

John Senczuk - Director

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Carolyn Sinnett - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Leonie Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980
  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978

Bernadette Stevens - Actor

  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Glenn Swift - Lighting Operator, Actor

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980
  • Dear Octopus, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 14 June 1978

Helen Trenos - Actor

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Anna Tsirigotis - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Sally Tunnicliffe - Director

Chris Waddell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Marisa Warrington - Actor

Andrew Warwick - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011

David Addenbrooke - Director

Carmel Ahern - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Edward Albee - Playwright

Sue Allen - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Christine Anketell - Director

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Trevor Bannister - Actor

Barrie Barkla - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Sandra Bates - Director

Rowena Bathgate - Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

James Beck - Actor

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Judy Best - Actor

Michael Betts - Properties Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Laura Black - Actor

  • Stage Struck, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 May 1992

Elizabeth Blackmore - Actor

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015

Henry Boston - Stage Manager

Gary Bradford - Actor

Carol Brands - Director

  • Stage Struck, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 May 1992

David Britton - Adaptor

Penny Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Anne Browning - Actor

Fiona Bruce - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

David Buchanan - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Terry Burbridge - Actor

Paul Callander - Statue Dancer

Heather Callender - Choreographer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Melissa Cantwell - Director

Michael Chapman - Sound Designer

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990

Faith Clayton - Actor

Dolores Clifton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Helen Coleman - Actor

Ross Coli - Actor

David Cotgreave - Actor

Alistair Cowie - Actor

Alistair Cowier - Actor

Reg Cribb - Actor

Suzanne Crouchley - Lighting Designer

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Graeme Cullen - Actor

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Designer

Melina Daniels - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Wanda Davidson - Actor

  • The Knack, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, July 1978

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Ross Detweiler - Actor

Charles Raymond Dyer - Playwright

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

  • Stage Struck, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 May 1992

Gloria Emery - Actor

Ruby Evans - Actor

Christine Ewing - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

James Finney - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Rhonda Flottmann - Actor

Douglas Foley - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Director

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Wayne Garton - Actor

Leila George - Actor

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

John Gill - Producer

  • The Knack, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, July 1978

Margaret Gill - Actor

Helen Godecke - Assistant Stage Manager

Neil Godfrey - Assistant Stage Manager

John Goldsmith - Actor

Arielle Gray - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Stage Struck, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 May 1992

Cliff Green - Playwright

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Graham Greene - Author

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

Sher Guhl - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor

Glenn Hall - Actor

Rod Hall - Actor

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Roz Hammond - Actor

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015

Giles Havergal - Playwright

Anna Dymitr Hawkes - Stage Manager

Ric Hearder - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Ella Hetherington - Actor

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015

Bill Higgins - Musician

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Tim Hood - Composer, Actor

Phil Hope - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Anton Hubble - Lighting Designer

  • Top Silk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Irene Jarzabek - Actor

Christine Jeffrey - Actor

Robert Jeffreys - Writer

  • Cox Four, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 2002

Ann Jellicoe - Playwright

  • The Knack, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, July 1978

Steve Jodrell - Director

Richard John - Musical Director

Frank Johnson - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Alex Jones - Actor

Lisle Jones - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Sarah Kernot - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Sue Kerr - Costume Co-ordinator

Maggie King - Actor

Isobel Lacey - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Anne Louise Lambert - Actor

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

  • Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011

Amanda Levy - Actor

Andrew Lewis - Assistant Director

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Gillian Lomberg - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Sam Longley - Actor

Ross Lonnie - Playwright

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Polly Low - Actor

Felicity Lyons - Properties Master / Mistress

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Linda Machin - Properties Master / Mistress

Renee Macintosh - Actor

Jack MacPherson - Actor

John Manford - Director, Producer

Ross Manson - Lighting Operator

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Rose Marcinkowski - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

Alfred Marks - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Sally Martin - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990

Talya Masel - Director

Michael McCall - Director

William McCluskey - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

William McNeill - Actor

Paul McPhail - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Edgar Medcalfe - Actor

Russell Mewman - Actor

John Milson - Director

Timothy Minturn - Actor

Warren Mitchell - Actor

L T Moloney - Actor

Jo Morris - Actor

  • Blithe Sprit, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 2015

Blake Mulraney - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Michael Muntz - Actor

  • Top Silk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991

Jeremy Murray - Actor

Samantha Murray - Actor

Annie Murtagh-Monks - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Lili Nereide - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Renee Newman-Storen - Actor

Andrew Nicholls - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Tony Nicholls - Director

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Steven Nolan - Set Designer

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005

Judy Nunn - Actor

Lynda Nutter - Actor

Philippa O'Brien - Designer

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Maurice Ogden - Actor

Jane Parkinson - Director

Chrissie Parrott - Movement Director

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Debbie Paulik - Actor

Robyn Payne - Consultant

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Kelton Pell - Actor

Marie Perry-Watson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Christie Pitts - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Donald Pleasence - Actor

Polly Pleasence - Actor

Jenny Poh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

Myles Pollard - Actor

Anne Powell - Actor

Jane Prendergast - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Karen Price - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Joanna Reed - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Nichola Renton - Actor

Liddy Reynolds - Hair Stylist

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Simone Richards - Actor

John Robertson - Actor

Lauren Ross - Assistant Set Designer

Austin Rosser - Playwright

  • Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990

Steve Rowbottom - Actor

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Frank Ryan-Norel - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Peter Saunders - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011

Dennis Schultz - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Helen Searle - Actor

Anthony Sharp - Director

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005

Patricia Skevington - Actor

Jim Smillie - Actor

Dodie Smith - Playwright

James Sollis - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Katherine Spence - Costume Assistant

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Michael Stanley - Actor

Michelle Stanley - Actor

Libby Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Mardi Summers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Megan Sutton - Actor

Sylvia Syms - Actor

Alison Tame - Stage Manager

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Evan Taplin - Actor

Crispin Taylor - Director

Leith Taylor - Actor

  • Top Silk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991

Peter Thompson - Actor

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

Steve Turner - Actor

Rosalba Verrucci - Director

  • Cox Four, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 2002

Denene Wain - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathy Wain - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Jay Walsh - Actor

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Christopher Warne - Lighting Operator

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Penny Why - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Maggie Wilde West - Actor

  • Cop Out, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980

Craig Williams - Actor

Richard Williams - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Tom Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Pippa Williamson - Actor

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

Bernard Wright - Director

Leslie Wright - Actor

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Perth Theatre Company

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Effie Crump Theatre

Western Australian Theatre Company

Arts WA

Curtin University Theatre Arts Department

Black Swan Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

Australian Shakespeare Company

IAJ International

  • Oklahoma!, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 March 2010
  • Oklahoma!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 11 March 2010

Onward Production

State Theatre Company of Western Australia

Agelink Reminiscence Theatre Inc.

Angel Productions

ANZ

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Associated Theatre Producers Pty. Ltd.

Canberra Theatre Centre

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Fortune Productions

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Interstar

Music Theatre Company

National Theatre Inc.

Perth Building Society

Perth Theatre Trust

Playhouse Theatre

Pride WA

  • Cox Four, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 2002

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Western Australian Arts Council

Identifier 5184