Contributor Andrew Crabbe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Iain Grandage - Musician, Composer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Tim Winton - Writer, Author

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Peter Astridge - Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Helen Dallimore - Director, Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Tobhiyah Feller - Costume Designer, Designer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

David Terry - Actor

Emily Weare - Actor

Chris Abrahams - Composer

Ben Adam - Actor

Raoul Agapis - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

Sarah Armanious - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Chris Baker - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Peter Barry - Actor

Andrew Bibby - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

John Blake - Sound Designer

Lyndsey Bramble - Stage Manager

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Michael Bullock - Translator

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Gordon Burns - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Luke Byrne - Composer

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Heath Carr - Actor

Gabriel Clark - Visual Director

Mark Constable - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Emma Cooper - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Blair Cutting - Actor

Dede Da Cruz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Gosia Dobrowolska - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Lizzie Doyle - Assistant Director

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

David Edgar - Playwright

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Will Eno - Playwright

Stuart Fenton - Actor

David Field - Director

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Max Frisch - Playwright

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Sarah Goodes - Director

Michael Gow - Playwright

Stuart Gregory - Costume Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Lisa Griffiths - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Katja Handt - Designer

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Steve Hayden - Actor

Lauren Hiller - Production Manager

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Madeleine Jaine - Director

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jolanta Juszkiewicz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

John King - Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Sofie Loizou - Sound Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Sean Lynch - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor, Associate Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ben Maclaine - Actor

Henning Mankell - Playwright

Michael Manuell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Richard Mason - Actor

Shaun McKean - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Sean Monro - Playwright, Actor

  • The Upper Hand, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 October 1996

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Brian Mott - Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Natalia Novikova - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Sean Pardy - Lighting Designer

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

John Powers - Playwright

Maryanne Puntor - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ian Roberts - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Aaron Scully - Actor

Christopher Sharp - Producer

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

Andrew Siedlecki - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Anthony Skuse - Director

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Roger Adam Smith - Actor

Julie Sobotta - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Jonathan Speer - Actor

Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager

Ayelo Thilo - Assistant Producer

Mara-Jean Tilley - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Cameron Welsh - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Richard White - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

James Winter - Director

Kate Worsley - Actor

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Company B Belvoir

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

Hair of the Dog

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

B Sharp

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Flyby Productions

  • The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Splinter Theatre Company

Square The Circle

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996
Identifier 6210