Contributor Tanya Dytlewski-Socorro
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Production Manager
Events
  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Stage Manager

  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Production Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Properties Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Catherine Ashton - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Bernard Angell - Production Coordinator, Stage Manager, Production Supervisor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Michael Leslie - Choreographer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Pamela McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Djunawong Mirindo - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Dean Morris - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Andrew Ross - Director

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Geoffrey Atkins - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Susan Benfer - Tour Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Michael Betts - Follow Spot Operator, Properties Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Carol Brands - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Michael Loney - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Jenny McNae - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

David Milroy - Musical Director, Composer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Sally Morgan - Playwright

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Marie Perry-Watson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Jenny Poh - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Jaylene Riley - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Jeff Rowholt - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Stephen Albert - Actor

Patrick Bin Amat - Musician

Heath Bergersen - Actor

Sue Birtwistle - Costume Designer

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Liza Bradbury - Set Designer

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Edo Brands - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

David Buchanan - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Heather Callender - Choreographer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Duncan Campbell - Musician

Jimmy Chi - Playwright

Sylvia Clarke - Actor

John Collard - Actor

Theresa Creed - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

Melina Daniels - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Brett Dimer - Actor

Syvana Doolan - Actor

Murray Dowsett - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Jimmy Edgar - Actor

Susie Edmonds - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Christine Ewing - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Jon Farkas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Lindsay Field - Vocal Arranger

James Finney - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Sara Grenfell - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

James Hagan - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Alice Haines - Actor

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

James Hancock - Actor

Barbara Henry - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Jac Hill - Actor

Phil Hope - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Bruce Hughes - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Sue Irvin - Musician

Ian Jackson - Assistant Designer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Vanessa Johnson - Actor

Kevan Johnston - Actor, Choreographer

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Lisle Jones - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Brendon Kennedy - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Steve Kidd - Actor

Ningali Lawford - Actor

Angela Lefante - Follow Spot Operator

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Andrew Lewis - Assistant Director

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Lynette Lewis - Actor

Chong Lim - Musical Arranger, Musician, Musical Director

Brett Lyons - Sound Designer

John Milson - Director

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Annie Murtagh-Monks - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Jake Newby - Production Supervisor , Lighting Designer

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

John O'Hare - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Robyn Payne - Consultant

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Alan Pigram - Musician

Philip Pigram - Musician

Stephen Pigram - Musician, Musical Director

Christie Pitts - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Jane Prendergast - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Leah Purcell - Actor

Liddy Reynolds - Hair Stylist

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Brian Saaban - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Barry Screaigh - Choreographer

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

James Sollis - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

David Sparrow - Lighting Designer

  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990

Katherine Spence - Costume Assistant

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Michele Stayner - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Richard Talonga - Actor

Ali Torres - Actor

Helen Trenos - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Douglas Walker - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Andrew Warwick - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Penny Why - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Tom Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1989

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Arts Victoria

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

The University of Melbourne

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993

Bran Nue Dae Productions

Kuckles

Identifier 229985