Contributor Teo Gebert
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Sandra Bates - Director

Warren Coleman - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Colin Mitchell - Designer

George Ogilvie - Director

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Darren R. Yap - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Richard Baer - Playwright

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

Peter Batey - Lighting Designer, Director

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

David Berthold - Director

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Pip Branson - Composer

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Michael Costello - Playwright

  • Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994

Adeneen Craigie - Production Manager

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Director

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Stephen Edwards - Composer

Peter Emerton - Stage Manager

David Field - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Mark Gaal - Director

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Gerry Gallagher - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Judy Glen - Actor

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Kenny Graham - Actor

Fred Hampton - Composer

Tony Harrison - Playwright

Bernadette Hayes - Assistant Stage Manager

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994

Charlie Hull - Assistant Musical Director

Karen Johnson - Choreographer

Michaela Kalowski - Producer

Michael Karaolis - Director

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Andrew Lewis - Director

Reg Livermore - Actor, Lyricist, Writer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Bryan Marshall - Actor

Michael Morris McLaren - Designer

Brian Meegan - Actor

Lydia Miller - Actor

Matt Millward - Lighting Designer

Claire Moloney - Designer

Stephen Murphy - Music Adaptor, Musical Director, Orchestrator

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

David Page - Actor

Morris Panych - Playwright

Hamish Peters - Set Designer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Stephen Rae - Composer

Michael Ross - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

Cliff Simcox - Scenic Artist

John Simpson - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Chris Taylor - Actor

  • Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994

Anne Tenney - Actor

Daniel Tobin - Set Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

John Upton - Playwright

John Walton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Tasma Walton - Actor

Dolore Whiteman - Actor

Ed Wightman - Director

Felix Williamson - Actor

Kym Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

John Wood - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Brian Young - Actor

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Q Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Identifier 226473