Contributor Paul Freeman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Greg Aitken - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Mike Allen - Actor

David Attrill - Actor

Richard Barry - Playwright

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Stuart Bennett - Actor

Beverley Blankenship - Director

Shelley Blanks - Actor

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

Michael Briggs - Actor

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Marjorie Child - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

David Claughton - Actor

Gill Falson - Actor, Choreographer

Ron Falson - Composer

Nerida Finch - Actor

Ritchie Finger - Actor

Doris Fitton - Director

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Terry Fogarty - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Albert Goldingdale - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Marcus Graham - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Chris Harriott - Composer

Erica Hill - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Richard Huggett - Actor

Ivy Johnson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Patricia Jones - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Edward Lansdowne - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Dianna Levy - Stage Manager

Susan Lyons - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Laurel McGowan - Lyricist, Playwright

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

David Milliss - Designer

Felix Nobis - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Kim Saville - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Arek Sinanian - Musical Director, Composer

Sharron Skehan - Actor

Melian Skquey - Actor

Marianne Stickland - Actor

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

John Van Loendersloot - Lighting Designer

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Dylan Walters - Actor

Paul Weber - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

John Whitham - Stage Director

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Peter Williams - Assistant Director

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973

Festival of Sydney

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company

The Independent Theatre

  • Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973
Identifier 5074