|
Lucas Stibbard - Actor, Director, Performer
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Zigzag Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
Scott Witt - Director, Assistant to the, Fight Director, Movement Director, Performer
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Exception and the Rule, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2009
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Omon Ra, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 January 2006
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Exception and the Rule, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2009
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Kitty Taube - Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Jo Currey - Lighting Designer
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
Kathryn Fray - Actor, Producer, Producer, Executive, Production Manager
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- The Exception and the Rule, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2009
Andrea Moor - Actor, Director, Performer
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- The Exception and the Rule, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2009
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Dirk Hoult - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Producer, Assistant
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- The People Next Door, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2008
- The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- The Jungle, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 2002
- Song of the Yellow Bittern, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2002
- The Merchant of Venice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 October 2001
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- The Exception and the Rule, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
- The Merchant of Venice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 October 2001
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
Nicole Bilson - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Justin Boas - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Omon Ra, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 January 2006
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
- Omon Ra, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 January 2006
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
Ashlee Hints - Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
Charleen Marsters - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
Michelle Miall - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
Chris Perrin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2005
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
Tim Wallace - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
Jason Zadkovich - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Gabriella Zsolnia - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
Katinka Allom - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Trivia, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2006
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Kym Brown - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Trivia, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2006
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2001
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
Sean Dennis - Musician, Saxophonist
- Omon Ra, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 January 2006
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
Phil Hagstrom - Composer, Sound Designer
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Trance, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
- The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2005
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Bec Li - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2001
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Elliott Marsh - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- The Jungle, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 2002
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2001
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Trance, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
- The Jungle, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 2002
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Trivia, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2006
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
Kallan Roi - Secondment, Unknown
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Sleeping Around, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
- Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
- Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
- Trance, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- The Ugly One, Metro Arts Galleries, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 2011
|
Provide feedback on Christopher Sommers