Contributor Craig Menaud
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Deirdre Burges - Set Designer, Designer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Laurence Coy - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 August 2004
  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Donna Abela - Playwright

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Jacob Allan - Actor

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Luc Anthony - Actor

Ben Barrack - Actor

  • Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Jessica Bellamy - Playwright

Shauntelle Benjamin - Actor

Brett Boardman - Designer

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Alex Broun - Director

  • Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Emma Buzo - Producer

Beth Cardier - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Shaughna Carter - Producer

Daniel Cordeaux - Actor

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Set Designer

Valentino del Toro - Actor

Mark Dowler - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

Helen Edmundson - Playwright

John Fraser - Playwright

Catherine Glavicic - Actor

John Grinston - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Susannah Hardy - Actor

  • Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002

Zoe Houghton - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Anthony Hunt - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Daniel Hunter - Stage Manager

Kevin Jackson - Director

Robert Jago - Actor-manager

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

John Keightley - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Beejan Land - Assistant Director

Lee Lewis - Director

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Paul Lyons - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Hillary Manning - Actor

  • Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002

Peter Maple - Actor

Corinne Marie - Actor

Bruce Menzies - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Nicola Parry - Actor

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Hamish Peters - Designer

Teik Kim Pok - Playwright

Fiona Pulford - Director

Angela Quinn - Playwright

Alison Rooke - Playwright

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Jeremy Silver - Composer

Jarred Smith - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Bridgette Sneddon - Actor

Damian Sommerlad - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • The Tempest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 June 2002

Augusta Supple - Director

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

Amber Todd - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Joshua Wakely - Playwright, Producer

  • Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002

Barton Williams - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Alex Buzo Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Cumulus Productions

Milk Crate Theatre

New Mercury Theatre Company

  • Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002

Riverside Productions

True West Theatre

Identifier 247748