Contributor Ali Aitken
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

  • Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Ken Boucher - Tour Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Jasmin Certoma - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Maree Cowie - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Firass Dirani - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Leah Etkind - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Glen Hamilton - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Joshua Hamilton - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Kate Hankin - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

C J Hassall - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Maya Kumur - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Kelly Jean Marr - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

John O'Hare - Director

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Gavin Robins - Choreographer

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Christopher Sellers - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Ben Ager - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

Jade Alexander - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004

Peter David Allison - Actor

Bulbin Aykarin - Actor

Judy Banko - Actor

Kate Barnes - Actor

Daniel Boucher - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Hannah Bruce - Assistant Director

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

David Buckley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004

Chris Cao - Actor

Elizabeth Cartmer - Actor

Shannon Connellan - Producer

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Dan Cook-Henderson - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Cotter - Director

Linda Cropper - Actor

Jodianne Crow - Actor

Penny Day - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Hans de Koning - Assistant Stage Manager

Maurizio Degliesposti - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Emily Elise - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

Jon Fosse - Playwright

Andy Fraser - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Barry French - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Benjamin Gellie - Actor

Nick Giannoulis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004

Laraine Gillen - Costume Designer

Roger Gimblett - Playwright, Producer

Tamsin Glasson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Jack Gow - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Rom Gulla - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

David Hilton - Actor

Steven Hopley - Playwright, Director, Producer

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Kati Jacobs - Director

Peter Jamieson - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Lucy Jensen - Costume Designer

Haley Johnston - Costume Designer

Monique Kalmar - Actor

Bruce Kane - Playwright

Michelle Kavanagh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004

Marc Kay - Actor

Rich Knighton - Actor

Mark Langham - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Julian Larnach - Playwright

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Mitchell Lavender - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Joan Littlewood - Writer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

David Lyons - Actor

Ingrid Maganov - Actor

Jenna Martin - Director

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Iain McDonald - Actor

Bob McDonnell - Lighting Operator

Steven McGrath - Actor

Rosane McNamara - Director

Dirk Melton - Producer

Daniel Musumeci - Actor

Alex Nicholas - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Celeste O'Hara - Choreographer

Jarryd O'Reilly - Playwright

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Clariza Pearce - Actor

Andrea Pinnock - Actor

Carla Quilkey - Actor

Jadah Quinn - Assistant Stage Manager

Diego Retamales - Actor

Nicholas Richard - Actor

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Ray Roy - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Alison Lee Rubie - Actor, Director, Producer

Monique Salle - Actor

Adam Salter - Actor

Nathaniel Scotcher - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004

Uma Kali Shakti - Actor, Writer

John Short - Musical Director

Louise Teteris - Producer

Dan Timbury - Actor

Joseph Uchitel - Director

Karla Urizar - Designer

Melissa Veamatahau - Stage Manager

David Walker - Actor

Jane Watt - Actor

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

Merran Winchester - Actor

Pablo Woodward - Director, Actor

Patricia Youlden - Actor

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

B Sharp

Dandy and the Lion

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011

East Coast Theatre Company

Hot Room Theatre Group

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Roger Gimblett Productions

Short and Sweet

Sydney Fringe Festival

  • All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
Identifier 403386