Contributor June Ball
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality British
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Charles Sherry - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Barnaby Cundell - Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator, Set Designer

Murray George - Director, Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager

Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Performer, Actor

Justin Clark - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Vivienne Cundell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Graham Duckett - Assistant Director, Director, Actor, Assistant Producer

Bill Ramsay - Actor, Assistant Director

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Musical Director

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Norman Caddick - Set Designer, Director

Stephen Dean - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Max Height - Actor

John Hocking - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Producer

Christine Lord - Lighting Operator, Properties Master, Scenic Artist, Assistant Stage Manager

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer, Producer, Director

Michael Noblet - Producer, Actor, Set Designer, Director

Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm Benger - Stage Manager, Actor, Musical Director

Delma Cannon - Actor

Laurie Davies - Actor

Margaret Day - Continuity, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Harry Driver - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Tony Haslam - Actor

Jon Hill - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Khail Jureidini - Performer, Actor

Ian Maitland - Director, Various

Judy Menz - Properties Master, Assistant Set Designer, Actor, Director

Peter Meredith - Actor, Scriptwriter

Mick Mykyta - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Director, Voice Over Artist

Kevin Roberts - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Geoff Smith - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master

David Whitford - Actor, Performer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Jeff Booth - Actor

Mark Coleman - Actor

Paul Coulson - Actor

Barbara Crompton - Actor

Janyce Crosby - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Hayette Erickson - Actor

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Leo Heffernan - Director, Actor

Michael Heffernan - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Trevor Jarrett - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Penelope Leach - Actor

Shirley Leverington - Assistant Director, Actor

Sonia McCarron - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Carl Menz - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Production Manager, Assistant Producer

Kathleen Parker - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Maria Schreiner - Properties Master, Associate Director

John Schubert - Properties Master, Actor, Various

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Adrian Shirley - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Stage Manager

Neil Simon - Playwright

Harry Slaghekke - Graphic Designer

Tom Steel - Director, Set Designer

Audrie Stern - Actor

Robert Sykes - Stage Manager, Actor

Nancy Thorpe - Actor

Maree Tomasetti - Performer, Actor, Director

John Trinder - Performer, Actor

Jean Walker - Actor

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Ian Willshire - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Les Zetlein - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Judith Adams - Actor, Properties Master

Robert Alexander - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer

Don Barker - Actor

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator, Technician

Joy Berriman - Actor

Max Birch - Actor

Jude Brennan - Properties Master, Actor

Geoff Brittain - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Brooks - Actor

Florence Brown - Actor, Director

Pat Bruer - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jim Burfield - Lighting Designer

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Linda Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Roger Charlton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

William Clelland - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Lorel Coombs - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

John Courtney - Playwright

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Leslie Darbon - Playwright, Writer

John Dean - Actor

Meg Douglas - Designer

Teena Duck - Properties Master, Actor

Grahame Dudley - Sound Designer, Musician, Musical Supervisor

John Edmund - Director, Actor

Malcolm Elliott - Actor

  • Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
  • Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975

Helen Fisher - Actor

Roy Grubb - Set Designer, Stage Director

Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Harris - Playwright, Writer

Doreen Hartley - Actor, Properties Master

Tina Hurley - Actor

Margery Irving - Actor

Pat James - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Glen Jessop - Actor

Keith Johnson - Stage Manager

Irving Johnston - Set Designer

Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer, Technician

Chris Le Marseny - Actor

Jonathan Leigh - Actor

Noreen Lower - Actor

Wilma Mani - Sound Designer, Properties Master

Betty Martin - Costume Assistant, Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor, Resident Director

Anne McLeod - Stage Director

Mark McManus - Actor

Harry Medlin - Stage Director, Executive Producer

Peter Miles - Production Manager

Harold Minear - Director, Producer, Actor

Michael Moody - Actor

Stella Morgan - Actor

Ann Mulliner - Actor

Yvonne Munro - Actor

Irenej Mykyta - Stage Director, Actor

Cliff Neate - Actor

Helen Noblet - Actor, Properties Master, Sound Designer

Eric Offler - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Lynette Old - Actor

John Oster - Actor

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Set Designer

Fred Parker - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Margaret Phillips - Properties Master, Stage Manager

Lyn Pike - Actor

Dan Porter - Actor

Roseleen Ralph - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist

Harold Rodda - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Colin Roderick - Editor

Mick Rodger - Director, Actor

Ritchard Schmutsch - Director

Carmel Sexton - Actor

Heather Smith - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Jill Stephens - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

Lorraine Symons - Actor

Roger Taylor - Actor

James Tucker - Playwright

Peter Waddell - Actor

Leonie Waye - Costume Designer

Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant

Sue Williams - Set Designer

Rita Wilson - Musical Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Aamodt - Publicist

Pat Abbott - Costume Assistant

Tony Allison - Actor

Mick Allnut - Lighting Operator

Richard Anderson - Actor

Graham Andrew - Actor

Hordy Andruchowycz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Kevin Archer - Actor

Vicki Arnold - Actor

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

E. A. Aust - Lighting Designer

Rosaleen Aust - Producer

Robyn Bailey - Animal Wrangler

Dorian Barnett - Lighting Designer

Earl Barret - Playwright

Angela Barrett - Actor

Najwa Basheer - Actor

Bernie Bassett - Stage Manager

Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker

Lola Beames - Front of House

Marie Beck - Actor

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

David Bennett - Actor

Lissa Benyon - Playwright

Gary Bishop - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Douglas Black - Special Effects, Musical Director

Jaye Bland - Actor

Garth Boomer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962

Gillian Bormann - Actor

John Bray - Writer, Poet

Kennedy Bridge - Actor

Keith Brokensha - Actor

David Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker

Eric Buchiw - Actor

Les Buckley - Lighting Designer

Nona Burden - Actor

Peter Burfield - Lighting Operator

Abe Burrows - Playwright

Murray Butler - Production Manager

Bernadette Bycroft - Actor

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor

Gordon Campbell - Stage Manager

Mary Canny - Actor

Jim Carey - Properties Master

Jennifer Chard - Actor

Wal Cherry - Director

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Tony Clarkin - Actor

John Cleary - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Clendon - Actor

Les Clutterbuck - Actor

George Coffer - Actor

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Andrew Cole - Actor

Robin Cole - Actor

Sid Cole - Lighting Designer

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Gerry Cooper - Actor

John Copeland - Actor

Dennis Craig - Actor

Wayne Robert Cull - Actor

Nicholas Cundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Robin Cutts - Costume Assistant

David Dallwitz - Pianist

Jim Daly - Actor

Dulcie Davenport - Performer

Kathleen Davey - Costume Co-ordinator

Richard Davey - Stage Director

Diana Davies - Various

Maureen Davis - Costume Assistant

John Day - Hair Stylist

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Michelle Devereaux - Actor

John Dillon - Lighting Operator

Helen Disney - Lighting Operator

Fred Dobbin - Actor

David Dobrilla - Musical Director

Mary Dodgson - Production Manager

Andrew Doecke - Actor

Petrea Doherty - Properties Master

Leslie Dolphin - Actor

Kim Donnell - Actor

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

William Douglas Home - Playwright

Graham Dow - Actor

Virginia Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Droge - Lighting Operator

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

L du Garde Peach - Playwright

Joyce Duffy - Actor

Stephen Dulieu - Stage Manager

John Dunn - Actor

Bronte Dupen - Actor

Edwin Duryea - Actor

  • Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962

June Eaden - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Edwards - Various

Michael Eldridge - Actor

Svetlan Elliot - Actor

Chris Elliott - Actor

  • Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987

Kerry Elliott - Scenic Artist

Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant

Svetlana Elliott - Actor

John Ellis - Technician

Euripides - Playwright

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Barbara Fargher - Costume Designer

George Farquhar - Playwright

Shirley Fielding - Actor

Tony Findlay - Actor

Margaret Forte - Properties Master

Gordon Foulds - Performer

Judi Fox - Stage Manager

Rosemary Francardi - Scenic Artist

Maxine Franklin - Actor

Heather Freeman - Scenic Artist

Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker

Alexandra Fricker - Actor

Giaconda Furlani - Scenic Artist

Frank Gargro - Actor

Tudor Gates - Playwright

Carol Gee - Properties Master

Jean Genet - Playwright

Tom Georgeson - Actor

Tony Georgeson - Actor

Malcolm Gerblick - Actor

Don Gilham - Actor

Chris Goddard - Assistant Producer

John Goode - Actor

Ian Gray - Actor

John Gray - Performer

Anne Green - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Heather Greenslade - Costume Assistant

Jill Griffith - Actor

Susan Grubb - Properties Master

Julija Gutis - Actor

Andrina Gwyn-Jones - Actor

Willis Hall - Playwright

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Sandra Harris - Actor

Laura Harrison - Musical Director

Colleen Haskett - Actor

Rosemary Haskett - Actor

Paul Haynes - Assistant Stage Manager

Dean Headley - Sound Operator/Engineer

F. Hugh Herbert - Playwright

Leona Hermann - Actor

Josephine Heysen - Actor

Adrienne Hicks - Actor

Craig Hill - Stage Manager

Darrell Hilton - Actor

Tim Holland - Stage Manager

Sheryl Howard - Actor

Jane Hudson - Properties Master

Mollie Hull - Actor

Neil Hume - Actor

Angel Hunt - Actor

David Hursthouse - Sound Designer

David Hyde - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

William Inge - Playwright

Karen Inwood - Actor

Phyllis Iredale - Actor

Quentin Iskov - Actor

Richard Ivey - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Margaret Jackman - Front of House

Ron Jackson - Sound Designer

Darren Jacobson - Properties Master

Darren Jakobsson - Scenic Artist

Betty James - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Didi James - Actor

Paul James - Set Designer

Terry Jarvis - Actor

Rosalind Jeffs - Set and/or Property Maker

Colin Jenner - Set and/or Property Maker

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Laurel Johnson - Actor

Robert Johnson - Actor

Peter Kaukas - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker

Karina Kemp - Assistant Stage Manager

Jill Kennedy - Sound Designer

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

Norma Kent - Publicist

Ann King - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Brenda King - Actor

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

Beryl Kook - Actor

Stella Krashos - Various

Ingrid Krumins - Actor

Gerry Kuusk - Lighting Designer

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

Richard Lane - Actor

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Christopher Leech - Actor

Wayne Letheby - Properties Master

Rex Leverington - Actor

Phil Liddicoat - Lighting Designer

Ian Lightowler - Stage Manager

Valerie Lillington - Actor

Barb Lindner - Properties Master

Paul Linkson - Set Designer

Margaret Lord - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Barry Lovett - Actor

Ruth Ludovichi - Actor

Wendy Macphee - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Wendy Madigan - Costume Assistant

William Malley - Set Designer

Chris Marchant - Actor

Betty Marcus - Production Manager

Roger Marshman - Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Matters - Set and/or Property Maker

Myfanwy May - Actor

Meta McCaffrey - Actor

Robert McCarthy - Actor

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Glen McCulloch - Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Brendan McGuire - Stage Manager

Anthony McIlvride - Actor

Timothy McKeough - Actor

Maurice McLoughlin - Playwright

Sarah Meadowcroft - Actor

Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist

Spencer Mensforth - Actor

Margaret Michaelmore - Costume Assistant

Ralph Middenway - Production Manager

Rosemary Mignone - Stage Manager

Carmel Millhouse - Actor

Ian Millikan - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Hugh Mills - Playwright

Roger Milner - Playwright

Ian Mooney - Set Designer

Angela Moore - Stage Manager

Desiree Moore - Performer

Elizabeth Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

Nigel Morley - Set and/or Property Maker

Dianne Morris - Costume Designer

Jude Morris - Actor

  • Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987

Judy Morris - Actor

Jim Morrissey - Actor

  • Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987

Lionel Moules - Actor

Judith Mullens - Publicist

Anne Mulliner - Actor

Eileen Murphy - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

David Myers - Performer

Ann Marie Mykyta - Actor

Joseph Nadiff - Set and/or Property Maker

Harvey Neal - Set and/or Property Maker

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Bronwyn Nicholas - Assistant Set Designer

Jon Nicholls - Actor

Ann Nicholson - Actor

John Norman - Actor

Mike Norman - Actor

Isabella Norton - Actor

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Anne O'Day - Actor

Dennis O'Grady - Actor

Pam O'Grady - Performer

Vera Ochryn - Costume Assistant

Vivienne Oldfield - Director

Maria Osadnik - Costume Maker

Mary Packenham - Properties Master

David Page - Wigmaker

Leeston Palmer-Smith - Actor

Barbara Pannell - Stage Manager

Robert Parbs - Actor

  • Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962

Leonie Parker - Actor

Nancy Parker - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Bruce Pascoe - Actor

Wendy Patching - Actor

Gregory Paterson - Actor

Jill Penberthy - Actor

Colin Penney - Assistant Stage Manager

Sandra Percey - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Pertwee - Playwright

Geoffrey Peters - Director

Ronald Peterson - Producer, Director

Jacqui Pike - Actor

Brian Pill - Actor

Janette Pitcher - Actor

Betty Plinge - Voice Over Artist

Roger Plinge - Actor

Coralie Plush - Actor

Gordon Poole - Actor

Helen Pope - Properties Master

Miki Porter - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Jay Presson Allen - Adaptor

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

Elizabeth Purcell - Actor

Suneil Pusari - Set Designer

Betty Quin - Producer, Playwright, Director

Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker

Rozz Ramsay - Performer

Lucy Randell - Properties Master

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

Grant Reed - Lighting Operator

John Reid - Lighting Designer

Val Richards - Costume Assistant

Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist

E Rigby - Properties Master

Anthony Roberts - Performer

Sue Roberts - Actor

Valerie Roberts - Actor

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

Ann Robertson - Costume Maker

Jo Robinson - Technician

Ron Robinson - Actor

Ronald Robinson - Set Designer, Director

Greg Rogers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mary Rowell - Actor

Julianne Ryan - Properties Master

John Sabine - Actor

Glenys Sacrez - Actor

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Ngaire Saunders - Actor

Penny Saunders - Actor

Ruby Saunders - Costume Maker

George Scheel - Pianist

Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker

Judith Searnley - Actor

Helga Seymour - Actor

Patrick Sharp - Actor

Peter Sich - Stage Manager

Elizabeth Silsbury - Technician

John Simmons - Actor

Meg Skuce - Actor

Simon Skuce - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987

Simon Skuse - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Smerdon - Stage Manager

Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeff Smith - Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Margaret Smith - Stage Manager

Peter Smith - Actor

Shea Smith - Front of House

Shirley Smith - Actor

David Somers - Actor

Muriel Spark - Author

Michael Speers - Actor

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Elizabeth Steel - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Marjory Steel - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Heather Steen - Actor

Rosemary Steer - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Stellmach - Playwright

Barbara Stevens - Actor

Ann Stewart - Properties Master

Meredith Stillwell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christopher Strain - Actor

Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker

Renata Sukys - Costume Co-ordinator

Arne Sultan - Playwright

Rosemary Sweetapple - Actor

Damian Sykes - Photographer

Anne Szuster - Actor

Mary Tanner - Properties Master

Bob Taylor - Actor

Jan Taylor - Costume Assistant

Kim Taylor - Actor

Mary Taylor - Actor

Sandy Taylor - Scenic Artist

Michael Terbizan - Actor

Albert Tester - Actor

Bert Tester - Actor

Michael Theologia - Actor

Malise Thiersch - Production Manager

Meg Thomas - Actor

Lois Thomson - Actor

Steven Tilling - Audiovisual Sequencer

Gayle Tiver - Actor

Lee Torop - Lighting Designer

David Torr - Actor

Cheryl Tregarthen - Properties Master

Delma Turner - Actor

Harry Twining - Actor

Geoffrey Usher - Actor

Bob Vale - Actor

Art Vanderbilt - Scenic Artist

Scott Venner - Actor

Rosemary Viant - Actor

Myra Waddell - Actor

Rod Wallbridge - Actor

Graham Walters - Scenic Artist

Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Flo Watson - Actor

  • Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976

Owen Weingott - Supervising Director

Ian Westcott - Director

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Pamela Western - Actor

Mark Weston - Technician

Lorraine Wheeler - Stage Director

Ray Wheeler - Director

  • Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962

Bruce White - Actor

Cecil White - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Celia White - Actor

Leon White - Violinist

Richard D White - Actor

Charles Whitehead - Actor

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

  • Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989

Bill Whittle - Actor

Sue Wilcocks - Technician

Peter Wilkins - Actor

Rory Willett - Actor

Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Ray Withy - Lighting Operator

Sybil Wollard - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Bill Wood - Front of House

Henry Woods - Playwright

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Brian Woodward - Actor

Sybil Woollard - Properties Master

Warren Worth - Lighting Operator

Graham Wright - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Young - Assistant Producer

Christina Young - Assistant Producer

John Young - Actor

Jenny Zanow - Actor

Mark Zeitz - Actor

  • Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Independent Repertory Incorporated

The Shakespearian Drama Group

Adelaide University Union

The Bunyip Children's Theatre of SA

The Two's Company

Theatre 62 Enterprises

Resources
Identifier 238218