Contributor Oonagh Sherrard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Composer
Events

Composer

Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Performer

  • The Tribe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2016

Sound Designer

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Michael Cullen - Performer

Greg Davis - Production Manager

Eva Di Cesare - Creator, Director

Sandra Eldridge - Creator

Jackie French - Author

Samantha Hickey - Performer

Tim McGarry - Creator

Alice Osborne - Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant

Shondelle Pratt - Performer

Mary Rapp - Cellist

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Imogen Ross - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Katelyn Shaw - Associate Designer

Bruce Whatley - Author

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director

Fabian Astore - Animator

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 June 2005

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 June 2005

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 June 2005

Scott Rankin - Adaptor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 June 2005

Alyssa Rothwell - Animator

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 June 2005

Romy Bartz - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Sam Chester - Choreographer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Scott Johnson - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Joshua Lemon - Lighting Designer

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Mike Smith - Actor

  • Go Pinocchio!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 July 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 June 2006
  • Go Pinocchio!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2006

Donna Abela - Playwright, Director, Writer, Producer

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Hellen V. Bub - Singer

  • Crackd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Diane Bussuttil - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Rosalind Crisp - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Nikki Heywood - Vocalist, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Robert Iolini - Video Artist, Performer, Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Joel Markham - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Anna Messariti - Director, Producer

  • The Rood Screen, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Charles Russell - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Christopher Ryan - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Victoria Spence - Performer, Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Alicia Talbot - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karl Velasco - Actor

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gabrielle Adamik - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michael Mohammed Ahmad - Author, Adaptor

  • The Tribe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2016

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tony Backhouse - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michael Bates - Producer

Denis Beaubois - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rodney Berry - Visual Artist

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ewan Bolton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ed Boyle - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

Joan Brassil - Visual Artist

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gail Carson - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damian Castaldi - Visual Artist

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sadie Chandler - Visual Artist

Sandra Channell - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Sarah Corbett - Producer

Patricia Craig - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca Cummins - Visual Artist

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kieran Darcy-Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Elizabeth Day - Visual Artist

Tess de Quincey - Performer

Gemma Deacon - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jim Denley - Vocalist

Rosie Dennis - Presenter, Performer, Devisor

  • Crackd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Philip Dodd - Actor

Brigid Dolan - Designer

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Dunn - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

James Durham - Actor

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

Vivien Eime - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Raimunda Elhage - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Everett - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Catherine Fargher - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Skye Forest - Costume Maker

Ben Fountain - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Pamela French - Choreographer

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Louisa Gaunson - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Virginia Gay - Actor

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jan Goldfeder - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Annie Greenwood - Performer, Devisor

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Performer, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gavin Heaton - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Nigel Helyer - Visual Artist

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gordon Hookey - Visual Artist

Ian Houster Shadwell - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Howl - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sheridan Humphreys - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Vanessa Isles - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Jones - Writer, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Hal Judge - Performer, Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Nelia Justo - Visual Artist

Bernadette Kalotas - Writer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Garry Kent - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Amelia Kerr - Actor

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Solange Kershaw - Sound Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenka Kripac - Actor

Brigid Lafferty - Costume Designer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Lavelle - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eden Lee - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jonathan Lees - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Naomi Lieberfreund - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Diana Loosmore - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Lynch - Performer

Phil Ma - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Clare Mackey - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Halcyon Macleod - Designer

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stefan Markworth - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

James McAllister - Visual Artist

Kristen McArdie - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Amie McKenna - Actor

Renae McMechan - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sophie Mi - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Christopher Miller - Musician

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Mills - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rayleen Mills - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Janice Muller - Director, Adaptor

  • The Tribe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2016

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Renald Navilly - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Nerlich - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matthew Ngui - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Patrick Nolan - Director

Ona Nurkkala - Actor

Christina O'Neill - Actor

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tony Osborne - Devisor, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Maria Pavela - Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gavin Pawsey - Puppeteer

Richard Perram - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julianne Pierce - Curator

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Press - Stage Manager

Felicity Price - Actor

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anne-Maree Roworth - Visual Artist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Sandell - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lauren Sarti - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Joy Saunders - Visual Artist

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Hazem Shammas - Performer

  • The Tribe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2016

Rohini Sharma - Assistant Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Anne-Maree Sinclair - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle St Anne - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sahraya Stewart - Director

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Liz Strickland - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mary Szental - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Chris Tarr - Percussionist

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Natasha van Velzen - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sara Vancea - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Eileen Vanewijk - Performer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Veerkamp - Composer, Singer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Steve Vella - Actor

Rebecca Verrier - Actor

Emma Wallace - Costume Maker

Johann Walraven - Actor

Alison Weaver - Dancer

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Michael Whaites - Choreographer

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jeremy Youett - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Damon Young - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Orli Zahava - Stage Manager

  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Monkey Baa Productions

NSW Government

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

The Performance Space

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Crackd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996
  • Open 96, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Crackd, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996
  • Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996

Australian National Playwrights Conference

  • Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Belvoir

  • The Tribe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2016

Urban Theatre Projects

  • The Tribe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2016
Identifier 259768