Contributor Clark Corby
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Production Manager
Events

Production Manager

Associate Lighting Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012

Floor Electrician

Head Electrician

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Ross Balbuziente - Actor

Emily Bronte - Author

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Designer

Nathan DaCunha - Lighting Operator

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Nelle Lee - Actor

Joshua McIntosh - Set Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Tenneale Rogers - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Skubij - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Gemma Willing - Actor

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Zoe Bailey - Technician, Stage Manager

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator, Technician, Stage Manager

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Kevin Bolt - Head Electrician, Lighting Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Ashleigh Boulden - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Kiara Bulley - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Paula Dunlop - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Julia Krohn - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Harley Mann - Sound Designer, Technician

Elise May - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012

Ben Siebuhr - Technician, Flyman

Anthony Spinaze - Floor Electrician, Costume Designer

Andrew Stephens - Head Flyman, Projectionist

Nick Watts - Head Electrician, Technical Manager

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012
  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Emma Wenlock - Technician, Head Electrician

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2010

Caitlin Aide - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Shanon Barclay - Associate Lighting Designer

Charlotte Barrett - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Kiralee Brill - Head Flyman

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Dirk Byrnes - Director

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Sarah Campbell - Costume Maker

Taryn Casey - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Scott Chiverton - Lighting Operator

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Darcy Cook - Technician

Jake Cook - Lighting Operator

Mitch Cooley - Set and/or Property Maker

Heather Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Tahlia Dale - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Whitney Eglington - Lighting Operator

Tamara English - Associate Director

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

David Fairless - Technician

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Samara Frye - Costume Assistant

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Amy Furman - Technician

Tim Gawne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Simon Hardy - Projectionist

Darren Hawkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Keith Hawley - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Michael Hedges - Sound Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Maker

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Stephanie Holley - Assistant Stage Manager

Keir James - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Jack Johnson - Head Electrician

Nicholas Johnson - Projectionist

Alicia Jones - Designer

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Joshua Lloyd - Technician

Keegan Long - Technician

Pip Loth - Deputy Stage Manager

Ryan Mahony - Floor Electrician

Shelley Marshall - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Alex Miles - Technician

Julia Morwood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Andrew Pronger - Choreographer

Kyla Quill - Deputy Stage Manager

Jessie Rasmussen - Stage Manager

Joel Redding - Technician

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Richardson - Sound Designer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Sam Rutledge - Lighting Operator

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Allanah Sarafian - Costume Maker

Brenton Slattery - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mik Smith - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Julia Stephan - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Jonathan Thomson - Head Flyman

Zaimon Vilmanis - Choreographer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Brenton Whitaker - Technician

Paul White - Choreographer

Victoria Widmer - Technician

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

QPAC

shake & stir theatre co

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 483208