Contributor John Sheedy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Adaptor

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
  • Driving Into Walls, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2013
  • Driving Into Walls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2013
  • Duck, Death and the Tulip, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2013
  • Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Suzie Miller - Playwright, Writer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Puppet Designer, Designer

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Jasper Jones, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 July 2014
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Colin Thiele - Author

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Peter Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015

Kai Lewins - Actor

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015

Anthony Mayor - Actor

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015

Otis Pavlovic - Actor

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Dean Walford - Actor

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Kanen Breen - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Marcus Corowa - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Christopher Hiller - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lally Katz - Librettist

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Leha - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

John Marsden - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Rachael Maza Long - Consultant

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Simon Meadows - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Kate Miller-Heidke - Narrator, Composer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Robert Mitchell - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Gypsy Taylor - Designer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
  • Risky Lunar Love, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 September 2008
  • Blasted, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2004

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Sandra Willis - Producer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Glen Adams - Designer, Visual Artist

Jenna Boston - Production Manager

Luzita Fereday - Voice Coach

Sohan Ariel Hayes - Designer, Visual Artist

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • The Amber Amulet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 4 October 2011
  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Some Explicit Polaroids, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2006

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Chris Isaacs - Stage Manager

Thalia Livingstone - Performer

Danielle Micich - Choreographer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Some Explicit Polaroids, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2006
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005

Michael Smith - Performer

Matthew Tupper - Performer

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Josef Ber - Actor

Clint Bracknell - Composer, Musician

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Brad Clark - Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Peter Fares - Performer

Ryan Gibson - Performer, Actor

  • Risky Lunar Love, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 September 2008
  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Dylan Hooper - Composer, Musician

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • Blasted, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • Cleansed, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Riley Lange - Performer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Robin McCarthy - Sound Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006

Felicity Menadue - Actor

  • Extremities, Wax Studios East Richmond, East Richmond, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Lawrence Mooney - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997
  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Kate Mulvany - Playwright, Adaptor

John Nasser - Actor

Gibson Nolte - Actor

Rory Potter - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

David Salvaire - Musician, Composer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Craig Silvey - Author

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 April 2005

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Thomson - Actor

  • Extremities, Wax Studios East Richmond, East Richmond, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Vincent Agostion - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Brandon Ah Chong - Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Sean Barker - Actor

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

Penelope Bartlau - Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

James Beck - Actor

Alice Bishop - Director

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Rikki Bremner - Performer

Laura Brent - Actor

Tom Budge - Actor

Lisa Cahill - Producer

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Emily Calder - Production Manager

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Don Christopher - Performer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Far Away, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 2008

Caleb Cluff - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Shaka Cook - Actor

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Christine Davey - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Tom Davies - Actor

Karen Day - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Shannon Dooley - Performer

John Edward - Actor

Harrison Elliott - Performer

Wolf Erlbruch - Author

James Evans - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Robyn Forsythe - Director

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Geoff Gaskill - Director

  • Extremities, Wax Studios East Richmond, East Richmond, VIC, 10 June 1998

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

May Gibbs - Writer

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

Andrew Gray - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Mic Gruchy - Visual Director

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Stuart Halusz - Actor

  • Far Away, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 2008

Peta Hanrahan - Director

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Douglas Hansell - Performer

Sheridan Harbridge - Performer

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Brent Hill - Composer

Tom Holloway - Adaptor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Kate Hosking - Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

David Hynes - Performer

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Ingrid Johnston - Producer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Ross Johnston - Composer

Adam Joseph - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Bev Killick - Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Michael King - Actor

Franz Xaver Kroetz - Playwright

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Dane Laffery - Designer

James Lane - Producer

Lee Lewis - Director

Sam Longley - Actor

Matthew Maloney - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, Wax Studios East Richmond, East Richmond, VIC, 10 June 1998

Michelle McClatchy - Actor

  • Extremities, Wax Studios East Richmond, East Richmond, VIC, 10 June 1998

Karl McMillan - Director

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Hamish Michael - Actor

Luke Milton - Playwright

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Catherine Moore - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Chris Moore - Video Designer

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Eve Morey - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Ross Mueller - Writer

  • Hard Core, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Narelle Neagle - Actor

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Mic O'Malley - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Slava Orel - Actor

Gary Owen - Playwright

Greg Parker - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Tristen Parr - Musical Director

Kristian Pithie - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Mark Pound - Performer

Oleg Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1 September 2005

Vladimir Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1 September 2005

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Far Away, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 2008

Tim Ratcliffe - Actor and Singer

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006

Kate Revz - Assistant Director

  • Far Away, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 2008

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Belinda Sculley - Actor

  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 March 2013

Jim Shaw - Actor

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

George Shevtsov - Actor

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Performer

Anthony Skuse - Director

Rebecca Smee - Producer, Actor

William Snow - Actor

Melle Stewart - Performer

Lucy Suze Taylor - Performer

Freya Tingley - Actor

  • Far Away, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 2008

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

John Turnbull - Actor

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Oliver Wenn - Producer

Emily Westmore - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Nicole Winkler - Actor, Producer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
  • Jasper Jones, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 July 2014
  • Onefivezeroseven, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
  • Driving Into Walls, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2013
  • Driving Into Walls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2013
  • Hamlet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 March 2013
  • Duck, Death and the Tulip, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2013
  • Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
  • The Amber Amulet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 4 October 2011

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Storm Boy, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 July 2015
  • Storm Boy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2015
  • Storm Boy, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Melbourne Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Opera Australia

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Rio Tinto

NIDA

Australia Council for the Arts

B Sharp

  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Blasted, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2004

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Far Away, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 2008
  • Terrorism, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1 September 2005

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Hayman Theatre Company

Riverside Productions

Smug Theatre

West Australian Opera

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

504 Producers

Arts NSW

B.T.A. Productions

  • Extremities, Wax Studios East Richmond, East Richmond, VIC, 10 June 1998

Bareboards Theatre

Be Active BSX-Theatre

  • Terrorism, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1 September 2005

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Fascination Street Productions

Flying Into The Sun Productions

  • Charlotte's Web, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 January 1998

Garry Ginivan Attractions

Great Southern Development Commission

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Inscription

  • Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2006

Le Poulet Terrible

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Maelstrom Productions

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Monash Performing Arts Precinct

Rooftop Productions

  • Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996

Sheedy Productions

  • Blasted, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2004

Short and Sweet

Skywest Airlines

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Sydney Festival

  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

The Arts Centre

The City of Albany

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

The Uncertainty Principle

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Hamlet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 March 2013
Identifier 9784