|
Keane Fletcher - Actor, Actor and Singer, Ensemble
- Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2023
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2009
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 February 2009
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
Frank Harlow - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
- The Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2009
- Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 February 2009
- The Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
Paul Tilley - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Sarah Dimas - Actor and Singer, Ensemble
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
David Duketis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Ensemble
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
Kane Ernst - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head, Technician
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
Andrew Patterson - Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
Matt Quince - Lighting Designer, Associate, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
- Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2023
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
Billy Roache - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- The Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 February 2023
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2022
- The Phantom of the Opera, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2022
L'argent "Large" Wilson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- Rocky Horror Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2023
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory [cancelled], Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, March 2020
- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2019
Callum Adams - Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
Sue Blane - Costume Designer
Sarah Brown - Lighting Designer, Associate
Emily Campbell - Mechanist, Properties Master / Mistress
Ben Cronin - Follow Spot Operator, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kit Cunneen - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
Sam Davis - Musical Arranger
Hugh Durrant - Designer, Set Designer
John Garvin - Director, Resident Director
Neole Goss - Stage Manager, Deputy
Andy Green - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Joe Green - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Simon Harding - Projection Designer, Video Designer
Chris Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Richard Hartley - Music Arranger, Musical Arranger
David Hatch - Musician, Musician, Drummer
Jackson Head - Actor, Actor and Singer
Alex Hyne - Actor, Actor and Singer
Nat Jobe - Actor and Singer
Morgan Large - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tracy Leong - Sound Operator / Engineer
Alan Lugger - Sound Operator / Engineer
Laura Mascaro - Properties Master / Mistress
Seb Miloradovic - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Monks - Sound Operator / Engineer
Sean Peter - Musical Programmer
Kathy Pineo - Lighting Designer, Associate
Rainer Pollard - Musical Director, Assistant
Tom Pugh - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
John Rigby - Musical Supervisor
Nicholas Rowland - Lighting Operator / Technician
Marc Shaiman - Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger
Julian Spink - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Jeff Sugg - Projection Designer, Video Designer
Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Hayley Thor - Sound Operator / Engineer
Simon Toomer - Lighting Operator / Technician
Chris Vaughan - Electrician, Lighting Designer
Nicole Vella - Actor and Singer, Unknown
Simon Walter - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
Emily Adams - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tracey Baird - Lighting Operator / Technician
Lidia Bara - Musician, Violinist
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Anna Camara - Musician, Percussionist
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Darcy Cook - Lighting Operator / Technician
Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator / Technician
Bella Dalrymple - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Jack Earle - Musical Supervisor
Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Alex Grbas - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Ella Griffin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
David Harrison - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Angela Higgins - Marketing / Box office / Sales
David Hollywood - Director, Producer, Video Designer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Joe Kalou - Actor and Singer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Chris Kennedy - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
Amy Maiden - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Joey McCoy - Musician, Guitarist
Kate McDonald - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Morgan Moroney - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Jamie Muller - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Sun Park - Actor and Singer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Laura Prunty - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Pablo Puig - Production Manager
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Kendra Reid - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Ciaran Russell - Follow Spot Operator, Head
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Leah Scholes - Musician, Percussionist
August Shearman - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Toby Simkin - Adminstrator, Business Manager
Roo Smith - Sound Operator / Engineer
Emma Squires - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Jo To - Musician, Bassist
Kevin Tran - Follow Spot Operator
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Kate Upsher - Follow Spot Operator
Glenn Wilson - Musician, Percussionist
Kane Wilson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Stella Xie - Production Coordinator
|
Provide feedback on Maree Kanowski