Contributor Kelly Paterniti
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Peter Evans - Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kate Aubrey - Costume Designer

George Banders - Actor

John Bell - Actor

Cramer Cain - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Emily Eskell - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Michael Gupta - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Angie Milliken - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Dorje Swallow - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Abi Tucker - Actor

Tom Warneke - Lighting Designer

Jacob Warner - Actor

Alex Williams - Actor

Scott Witt - Movement Director

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Sarah Becker - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

William Bobbie-Stewart - Set Designer

Laura Brent - Actor

Boris Brkic - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Caroline Craig - Director

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Ken Done - Designer

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Nate Edmonson - Composer

Duncan Fellows - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Joanna Fishman - Producer

Sophie Fletcher - Costume Designer

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Daniel Gillet - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Sarah Grochala - Playwright

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Andy Harmsen - Playwright, Director

Emma Jackson - Producer

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Lynden B Jones - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Melanie Liertz - Designer

James Mackay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Josh McConville - Actor

Diana McLean - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Tara Morice - Actor

Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Marion Potts - Director

Mark Pound - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Jack Preston - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Johanna Puglisi - Movement Director

Kate Revz - Adaptor, Director

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Adam Roberts - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Brooke Robinson - Playwright

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Michael Sieders - Production Manager

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010

Cristabel Sved - Director

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Stephen Warren - Designer

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

Ed Wightman - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Gareth Yuen - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Bell Shakespeare Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Griffin Independent

  • S-27, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 March 2010
  • Dealing with Clair, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2009

Canberra Theatre Centre

Cry Havoc

  • Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010

D Productions

Sydney Opera House

  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015

The Arts Centre

Identifier 419760