Contributor Ella Griffin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Actor

Sound Designer

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Stage Manager

Tuuli Narkle - Actor

Joseph Althouse - Actor

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Veronique Benett - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer

Isaac Broadbent - Actor

Nicholas Burton - Actor

Danen Engelenberg - Actor

Yerin Ha - Actor

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

Deborah Lee - Actor

Heidi May - Actor

Jack Richardson - Actor

Nigel Ubrihien - Musician, Conductor, Musical Director

Timothy Walker - Actor

Dalara Williams - Actor

Aisha Aidara - Actor

Elif Akgul - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeremy Ambrum - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

David Armstrong - Musician

Jessica Arthur - Director

Violette Ayad - Actor

Christopher Baldwin - Designer

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Kate Baldwin - Sound Designer

Daniel Barber - Lighting Designer

Madeleine Barlow - Set Designer

John Bashford - Director

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Sara Black - Choreographer

Toby Blome - Actor

Brandon Boney - Composer, Sound Designer

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Deborah Brown - Associate Director

Duncan Brown - Musician

Tony Brumpton - Composer, Sound Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Kirby Burgess - Choreographer

Jessie Byrne - Deputy Stage Manager

Nyx Calder - Actor

Finn Caldwell - Director, Puppet Designer

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Josephine Clucas - Lighting Designer

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Penny Cook - Actor

Brittany Coombs - Lighting Designer

Mathew Cooper - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Simona Cosentini - Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Joshua Crane - Actor

Zelman Cressey-Gladwin - Actor

Tim Cunniffe - Keyboardist

Nick Curnow - Voice Coach

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Daya Czepanski - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Enya Daly - Actor

Tiegan Denina - Actor

Toby Derrick - Actor

Ellis Dolan - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Grace Driscoll - Actor

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Alexandra Duncan - Actor

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Emily Edwards - Actor

Lincoln Elliott - Actor

Shannan Ely - Assistant Director

Nic English - Actor

Kendall Feaver - Playwright

Maryanne Fonceca - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Fraser - Actor

Nicholas Fry - Costume Designer

Alex Garland - Screenwriter

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Ethan Gibson - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Genevieve Graham - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Alanah Guiry - Assistant Director

Sarah Hadley - Assistant Director, Photographer

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Brenna Harding - Actor

Susan Henderson - Puppet Maker

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Joshua Hill - Percussionist

Troy Honeysett - Movement Director

Patrick Howe - Costume Designer

Danièle Hromek - Design Consultant

Isabel Hudson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Amy Hume - Voice Coach

Shari Indriani - Assistant Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Laura Jackson - Actor

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Andrea James - Playwright

Bella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

Rachel Kerry - Assistant Director

Emma Kew - Actor

Maya Keys - Set Designer

Chris King - Musician

Michael John LaChiusa - Playwright

Valerie Lam - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Jeffrey Lane - Adaptor

Clive Lendich - Musician

Lee Lewis - Director

Lucas Linehan - Actor

Harrison Lowrencev - Sound Designer

Tracy Lynch - Violinist

James MacApline - Actor

Andrew Massey - Musician

Mandela Mathia - Actor

James McCrow - Hornist

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

Andrew McInnes - Assistant Director

Bridie McKim - Actor

Steve Meyer - Cellist

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Adam Mitchell - Director

Wendy Mocke - Actor

Anastasia Mowen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Charlotte Mungomery - Properties Master / Mistress

Jade Naidu - Actor

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Ned Napier - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Writer

Chloe Ogilvie - Associate Lighting Designer

Mark Paguio - Actor

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Tyran Parke - Director

Nagham Pelou - Costume Designer

Angeline Penrith - Actor

Marnie Perkins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Peem Poolpol - Stage Manager

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Dan Potra - Designer

Corey Potter - Sound Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Paul Prestipino - Sound Designer

Kurt Ramjan - Actor

Christopher Ratcliffe - Actor

Paige Rattray - Dramaturg

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Laila Rind - Actor

Mathilda Robba - Set Designer

Gavin Robbins - Choreographer

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Andrew Ross - Musical Supervisor

William Rowley - Playwright

Nathalie Ryner - Costume Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Ned Schloeffel - Actor

Maitland Schnaars - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Khym Scott - Stage Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Ariadne Sgouros - Actor

Benjamin Sheen - Director

Megan Shorey - Voice Coach

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Millicent Simes - Lighting Designer

Jasmin Simmons - Actor

Ian Skyes - Musician

Dana Spence - Stage Manager

Grace Stamnas - Actor

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Julian Starr - Sound Designer

Lachlan Steel - Assistant Stage Manager

Jake Stewart - Writer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Alexander Stylianou - Actor

Helia Sulak - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Michelle Sverdloff - Stage Manager

Matthew Taylor - Assistant Director

Simone Tesorieri - Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Chris Thomson - Assistant Director

Ella Van Dam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Nikita Waldron - Actor

Tasma Walton - Actor

Hannah Waterman - Actor

Alexander White - Actor

Anthea Williams - Director

Ellen Wiltshire - Assistant Director

Brittany Worboys - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Ex Machina, Parade Space, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 18 June 2018

Jeremiah Wray - Actor

Tom Wright - Director

Meyne Wyatt - Actor, Writer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

William Wycherley - Playwright

David Yazbek - Music and Lyrics

Dubs Yunupingu - Actor

NIDA

Griffin Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Belvoir

Moogahlin Performing Arts

Queensland Theatre

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

The Balnaves Foundation

Identifier 514622