Contributor Ella Griffin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Jeremy Ambrum - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Brandon Boney - Composer, Sound Designer

Deborah Brown - Associate Director

Tony Brumpton - Composer, Sound Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Mathew Cooper - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Simona Cosentini - Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Isaac Drandich - Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Danièle Hromek - Design Consultant

Isabel Hudson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Shari Indriani - Assistant Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Andrea James - Playwright

Bella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Tuuli Narkle - Actor

Chloe Ogilvie - Associate Lighting Designer

Angeline Penrith - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Paige Rattray - Dramaturg

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Nathalie Ryner - Costume Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Maitland Schnaars - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Khym Scott - Stage Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Megan Shorey - Voice Coach

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Simone Tesorieri - Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Tasma Walton - Actor

Anthea Williams - Director

Dalara Williams - Actor

Meyne Wyatt - Actor, Writer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Dubs Yunupingu - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Belvoir

Griffin Theatre Company

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Moogahlin Performing Arts

Queensland Theatre

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

The Balnaves Foundation

Identifier 514622